Tortorella Manuel
Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno (1971)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''72     24/03/2024 | 00'29''79     03/05/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'38''56     14/04/2024 | 00'34''61     23/01/2016 | |
100 Rana | 01'30''28     12/02/2023 | 01'18''52     13/03/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''21     17/03/2019 | 00'34''21     17/03/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'14''82'     24/03/2024 | 01'55''70     28/02/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'22''37     19/02/2023 | 02'18''73     25/06/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'11''07'     14/04/2024 | 02'02''02     02/02/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'31''59'     14/04/2024 | 02'18''73     02/02/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Porticii (Portici)
100 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amato Luigi | 2002 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 01'28''55 | |
2 | Di Gennaro Andrea | 2002 | Sports And Events SSD | 02'19''42 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Monaco Nicola | 1996 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 01'07''94 | |
2 | Canonico Andrea | 1997 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 01'19''18 | |
3 | Di Grazia Nicola | 1998 | Circolo Villani SSD | 01'22''12 | |
4 | Civale Alfonso | 1997 | Sintesi SSD | 01'25''51 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cerullo Gaetano | 1992 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 01'18''34 | |
2 | Merola Giuseppe | 1993 | Circolo Villani SSD | 01'28''08 | |
3 | Lonardo Alessandro Ugo | 1989 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'45''79 | |
4 | Buffolino Giuseppe | 1990 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'46''53 | |
5 | Ciaramella Alfonso | 1991 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'47''19 | |
6 | Neri Marco | 1990 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'49''13 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tavaniello Davide | 1988 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'23''89 | |
2 | Torri Adriano | 1984 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'32''26 | |
3 | Gilardi Vincenzo | 1987 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 01'34''74 | |
4 | Maione Giuseppe | 1986 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 01'46''74 | |
5 | Abbatiello Antonio | 1987 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'48''62 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Siani Gennaro | 1982 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 01'28''93 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sandullo Angelo | 1975 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'20''86 | |
2 | Avaro Salvatore | 1975 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'26''08 | |
3 | Messano Giorgio | 1977 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'34''43 | |
4 | Napolitano Vito | 1978 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 01'36''39 | |
5 | Di Niro Fausto | 1976 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'36''95 | |
6 | Pescicolo Raffaele | 1976 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'42''76 | |
7 | Petriccione Salvatore | 1976 | Magma SSD | 01'50''08 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tortorella Manuel | 1971 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'24''78 | |
2 | Feola Alberto | 1970 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'27''83 | |
3 | Puca Giuseppe | 1973 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 01'31''37 | |
4 | Esposito Gianluca | 1969 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'34''30 | |
5 | Lippolis Massimiliano | 1972 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 01'35''01 | |
6 | Pagliarulo Vito | 1970 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'36''34 | |
7 | Maddaluno Rosario | 1970 | Centro Ester Napoli | 01'47''78 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pacchiano Domenico | 1967 | Time Limit ASD | 01'23''54 | |
2 | De Filippis Antonio | 1964 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'38''20 | |
3 | Gallo Ciro | 1964 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'39''61 | |
4 | Buono Francesco | 1966 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'43''94 | |
5 | Improta Francesco | 1968 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'57''48 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Falcone Pietro | 1963 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'40''89 | |
2 | Tortora Evaristo | 1961 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 01'41''51 | |
3 | Virgilio Oreste | 1962 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'43''83 | |
4 | Lerro Bruno | 1962 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'46''76 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Galantino Angelo | 1957 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 01'36''70 | |
2 | Maiorano Alberto | 1957 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'58''11 | |
3 | Fraissinet Maurizio | 1957 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 01'58''75 | |
4 | Borriello Gianfranco | 1956 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 02'07''15 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cesare Antonio | 1953 | Magma SSD | 02'46''19 | |
2 | Tempesta Gino | 1951 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 02'56''98 |