Di Tuoro Luigi
Magma SSD (1978)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''57     21/04/2024 | 00'27''49     22/01/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'03''25     21/04/2024 | 01'03''01     22/01/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'40''83     05/06/2022 | 02'36''82     06/05/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'37''03     21/05/2023 | 05'37''03     21/05/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'36''98     21/04/2024 | 00'35''99     25/02/2024 | |
100 Dorso | 01'38''22     11/12/2016 | 01'38''00     27/04/2014 | |
200 Dorso | 03'25''69     15/12/2019 | 03'25''69     15/12/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'43''60     16/02/2020 | 00'41''07     21/01/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''70     19/02/2017 | 00'35''70     19/02/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'22''92     14/01/2018 | 01'22''92     14/01/2018 | |
200 Misti | 03'20''49     17/12/2023 | 03'20''49     17/12/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'51''94'     21/04/2024 | 01'47''76     18/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'19''13'     25/02/2024 | 02'07''02     22/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'57''59     21/05/2023 | 01'57''59     21/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'36''80'     25/02/2024 | 02'36''80'     25/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Regionali Master Campania (Caserta) - 2° Giornata
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stigliano Roberto | 2000 | Magma SSD | 00'56''55 | |
2 | Picone Vincenzo | 2003 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'59''34 | |
3 | Ascione Armando | 2003 | Magma SSD | 01'01''58 | |
4 | Coppola Alberto Maria | 2000 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'02''63 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Camera Gianluca | 1998 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'01''76 | |
2 | Maglietta Amedeo | 1997 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'02''27 | |
3 | Smeraglia Vincenzo | 1996 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'05''98 | |
4 | Marchesano Riccardo | 1997 | Sporting Club Salerno | 01'08''01 | |
5 | Saccone Simone | 1995 | Magma SSD | 01'08''83 | |
6 | Foglietta Giovanni | 1999 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 01'09''35 | |
7 | Saturno Andrea | 1999 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'14''11 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Luca Mario | 1990 | Magma SSD | 01'05''07 | |
2 | Boccarusso Alessandro | 1992 | Magma SSD | 01'06''21 | |
3 | Tarallo Gennaro | 1993 | Magma SSD | 01'11''41 | |
4 | Giugliano Alfonso | 1992 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'14''57 | |
5 | Fanzini Marco | 1992 | Centro Ester Napoli | 01'27''25 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Antonio Gianmarco | 1989 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'59''67 | |
2 | Marrazzo Giovanni | 1989 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'05''55 | |
3 | Mennitti Mariano | 1989 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'06''49 | |
4 | Amato Raffaele | 1989 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'09''16 | |
5 | Frate Andrea | 1988 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'10''00 | |
6 | Santoro Guido | 1988 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'14''00 | |
7 | Caramanna Mario | 1985 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'17''46 | |
8 | Baldini Ciro | 1986 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 01'36''60 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Stravato Davide | 1982 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'02''29 | |
2 | Montesano Raffaele | 1984 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'04''33 | |
3 | Riccardi Felice | 1982 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'05''59 | |
4 | Pantaleo Dario | 1980 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'08''55 | |
5 | Parisi Antonio | 1984 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'12''88 | |
6 | Milone Fernando | 1984 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'16''36 | |
7 | Colamarino Giuseppe | 1981 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'17''08 | |
8 | D'Ambra Dario | 1982 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'24''38 | |
9 | Rinaldi Roberto | 1982 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'24''95 | |
    | Franco Mariano | 1982 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arcella Fabio | 1976 | Magma SSD | 01'01''58 | |
2 | Cantisano Giuseppe | 1976 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'02''24 | |
3 | Petricciuoli Giuseppe | 1977 | Magma SSD | 01'03''87 | |
4 | Di Grazia Ivan Daniel | 1979 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'04''14 | |
5 | Di Tuoro Luigi | 1978 | Magma SSD | 01'06''61 | |
6 | Mastronardi Domenico | 1979 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'10''39 | |
7 | Hauber Giuseeppe | 1977 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'19''05 | |
8 | Frasca Gianluca | 1979 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'34''22 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scarpato Giovanni | 1974 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'09''69 | |
2 | Venditto Claudio | 1970 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 01'17''11 | |
3 | Arcella Giancarlo | 1970 | Magma SSD | 01'17''29 | |
4 | Bruno Daniele | 1972 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'17''50 | |
5 | Borrelli Alessandro | 1971 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'19''89 | |
6 | Carillo Giuseppe | 1971 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'20''68 | |
7 | Magliulo Gianpaolo | 1974 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 01'34''52 | |
8 | Punzi Giovanni | 1970 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'35''64 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pullara Calogero | 1965 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 01'06''43 | |
2 | Onesti Luigi | 1967 | CUS Salerno | 01'07''30 | |
3 | Pigliasco Lino | 1967 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'16''13 | |
4 | Quaranta Sandro | 1967 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'17''23 | |
5 | Zarulli Armando | 1969 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'20''26 | |
6 | D'Amato Giuseppe | 1967 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'22''79 | |
7 | Satariano Carlo | 1967 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'25''20 | |
8 | Abate Guido | 1967 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'25''37 | |
9 | Distante Diego | 1969 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'27''00 | |
10 | Poiesi Andrea | 1969 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'40''24 | |
11 | Coletta Paolo | 1968 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'42''49 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | La Sala Gennaro | 1961 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'06''72 | |
2 | Di Crescenzo Giuseppe | 1962 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'28''07 | |
3 | Cascarino Mario | 1962 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'36''87 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vitiello Salvatore | 1958 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'27''63 | |
2 | Esposito Gennaro | 1958 | Centro Ester Napoli | 01'38''66 | |
3 | Femiano Salvatore | 1956 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'43''84 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Perrone Paolo | 1946 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 01'34''84 | |
2 | Natale Otello | 1947 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'49''34 |