Licardi Elena
Passport Ssd Srl (1964)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'49''29     07/04/2024 | 00'47''24     08/12/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'49''73'     05/05/2024 | 01'42''77     10/04/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'53''80     26/05/2018 | 03'53''80     26/05/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'59''50     07/04/2019 | 00'59''50     07/04/2019 | |
50 Rana | 01'06''12     21/12/2014 | 01'06''12     21/12/2014 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'57''00     25/05/2019 | 00'56''95     03/06/2018 | |
100 Misti | 02'04''72     07/04/2024 | 02'00''01     20/03/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'57''57     05/05/2019 | 02'47''25     17/03/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Nord Padania 28° (Lodi)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montanaro Michela | 1998 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'14''26 | |
2 | Tagliabue Deborah | 1996 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'16''42 | |
3 | Talpo Marta | 1998 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'16''99 | |
4 | Rossi Francesca | 1999 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'19''66 | |
5 | Margutti Denise | 1998 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'20''56 | |
6 | Campi Giorgia Giulia | 1996 | Quanta Club SSD | 01'21''13 | |
7 | Magliocca Sara | 1996 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'24''19 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Facco Dora | 1991 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'04''81 | |
2 | Nicolini Ambra | 1992 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'05''96 | |
3 | Farina Giulia | 1991 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 01'06''81 | |
4 | Ferraris Chiara | 1992 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'10''68 | |
5 | Melesi Sara | 1991 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'12''37 | |
6 | D'Andrea Federica | 1991 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'15''67 | |
7 | Comolatti Martina | 1990 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'21''47 | |
8 | Fabiani Francesca | 1991 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'27''19 | |
9 | Zennato Arianna | 1992 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'33''80 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marmo Valeria | 1985 | Nuoto Club Torino | 01'07''47 | |
2 | Ferrari Ilaria | 1988 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'09''72 | |
3 | Leoni Sara | 1985 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'13''83 | |
4 | Valenza Sonia | 1987 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'14''25 | |
5 | Cucchetti Valentina | 1988 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 01'14''35 | |
6 | Maffeis Rossana | 1985 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 01'16''46 | |
7 | Leonardi Chiara | 1985 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'19''52 | |
8 | Lorini Valentina | 1988 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 01'23''20 | |
9 | Alberti Martina | 1986 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'31''57 | |
10 | Poma Carolina | 1985 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'31''69 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marchesi Silvia | 1981 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'05''73 | |
2 | Roscio Daniela | 1984 | Malaspina SC | 01'07''43 | |
3 | Neviani Sara | 1980 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'09''15 | |
4 | Quaroni Marzia | 1984 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'11''71 | |
5 | Scendrate Valentina | 1983 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'12''00 | |
6 | Nugnes Gilemma | 1980 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'12''75 | |
7 | Motola Susanna | 1980 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'16''14 | |
8 | Fazzi Claudia | 1980 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 01'19''35 | |
9 | Labo' Beatrice | 1983 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'24''00 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bernasconi Elena | 1975 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'08''60 | |
2 | Calianno Sara | 1975 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'19''96 | |
3 | Cicerone Sarah | 1977 | Quanta Club SSD | 01'20''51 | |
4 | Mecca Silvia | 1977 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'20''87 | |
5 | Ferrari Sabrina Adele | 1975 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'21''35 | |
6 | Albasi Sara | 1977 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'22''24 | |
7 | Viani Mirka | 1976 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'26''43 | |
8 | Vercellini Chiara | 1977 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'27''93 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bertoni Marina | 1973 | Malaspina SC | 01'16''31 | |
2 | Santhia' Raffaella | 1973 | Quanta Club SSD | 01'18''00 | |
3 | Mondardo Elena | 1972 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'20''68 | |
4 | Carioli Elena | 1971 | Sport Project SSD | 01'20''85 | |
5 | Bonifazio Sara | 1972 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'29''64 | |
6 | Infantino Rosanna | 1973 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'32''28 | |
7 | Donghi Manuela | 1970 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'33''58 | |
8 | Maccanti Elena | 1974 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'34''62 | |
9 | Dorsi Patrizia | 1973 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'37''48 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Deponti Daniela | 1965 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'04''49 | |
2 | Hoag Jane Ann | 1966 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'06''25 | |
3 | Corio Lucilla | 1966 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'11''00 | |
4 | Perego Donata | 1968 | Sport Project SSD | 01'11''40 | |
5 | Sposito Nicoletta | 1967 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'17''69 | |
6 | Valtuena Martinez Silvia | 1969 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'18''78 | |
7 | Biasin Paola | 1966 | Sport Project SSD | 01'19''21 | |
8 | Ghiringhelli Gabriella | 1966 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'23''53 | |
9 | Devos Sophie Gilberte Gregoire | 1965 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'23''72 | |
10 | Sfreddo Lorena | 1966 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'26''58 | |
11 | De Benedictis Donatella | 1965 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'26''79 | |
12 | Boni Elena | 1969 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'27''50 | |
13 | Moltrasio Mariagrazia | 1966 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'45''31 | |
14 | Mosconi Alessandra | 1966 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'45''67 | |
15 | Petricca Alessia | 1968 | Sport Project SSD | 01'52''46 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Castelli Carola | 1963 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'09''44 | |
2 | Sarchi Paola Francesca | 1962 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'22''46 | |
3 | Quijano Alicia Maria | 1963 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'29''70 | |
4 | Micera Alessandra | 1964 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'42''77 | |
5 | Licardi Elena | 1964 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'48''27 | |
6 | Lusignani Laura | 1963 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'53''21 | |
7 | Cappella Tiziana | 1961 | Coopernuoto | 02'31''24 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guarneri Paola | 1959 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'34''50 | |
2 | Mori Monica | 1959 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'09''72 | |
3 | Abbruscato Maria Francesca | 1957 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 02'11''68 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lucchetti Olivia | 1952 | Bergamo Nuoto | 02'03''72 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grazioli Mirna | 1947 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'42''89 | |
2 | Castiglioni Isabella Margherita Giacinta | 1947 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'54''10 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Losi Maria Luigia | 1938 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 03'22''59 |