Andaloro Salvatore
Swimblu ASD - Milazzo (1964)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'41''22     21/05/2023 | 00'41''00     01/12/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'28''86     02/06/2019 | 01'28''86     02/06/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'16''96'     04/03/2023 | 03'10''99'     22/02/2020 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'22''87     17/03/2019 | 06'51''26     24/02/2018 | |
800 Stile Libero | 14'36''72     18/11/2017 | 14'36''72     18/11/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'51''69     21/05/2023 | 00'48''18     20/03/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 01'57''76     12/01/2020 | 01'50''24     09/02/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'47''97     04/03/2023 | 00'44''32     13/01/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'25''91'     23/02/2020 | 02'20''12     19/05/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'49''20     09/02/2019 | 02'49''20     09/02/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'44''32'     05/03/2023 | 02'39''57'     22/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'15''71'     05/03/2023 | 03'00''74     28/01/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Santa Lucia Delle Quaglie 17° (Siracusa)
50 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gumina Mattia | 1996 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'29''95 | |
2 | La Cognata Daniele | 1997 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'32''87 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Navetta Francesco | 1988 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''23 | |
2 | Del Popolo Salvatore Mario | 1991 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'32''88 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nicotra Marco Andrea Alfio | 1986 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'30''93 | |
2 | Nicolosi Dario | 1983 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'31''87 | |
3 | Leonardi Fabio Salvatore | 1984 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'32''68 | |
4 | Bonaiuto Pietro | 1983 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 00'33''28 | |
5 | Lombardo Giuseppe Davide | 1986 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'34''96 | |
6 | Faraci Edoardo | 1983 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 00'43''87 | |
7 | Rametta Giovanni | 1986 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'45''00 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Susinna Leandro | 1981 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'30''32 | |
2 | Alderisi Giuseppe | 1980 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'33''74 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gennaro Giuseppe | 1973 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'36''52 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cavallaro Giorgio | 1972 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'30''87 | |
2 | Ferrara Mario | 1972 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'32''00 | |
3 | Bajeli Antonino | 1971 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'33''64 | |
4 | Venuti Gianluca | 1971 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'35''47 | |
5 | Caudullo Fabrizio | 1972 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'37''30 | |
6 | Nicastro Agatino Maurizio | 1970 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'39''17 | |
7 | Drago Mauro | 1968 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'43''49 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Manago' Alvaro Maria | 1963 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'31''60 | |
2 | Failla Salvatore | 1966 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'37''14 | |
3 | Giganti Ennio | 1964 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'45''26 | |
4 | Andaloro Salvatore | 1964 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'51''85 |