Borzi' Annamaria
CUS Palermo (1993)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''28     10/12/2023 | 00'33''28     10/12/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'20''82     21/05/2023 | 01'16''61     02/03/2014 |
Gare Disputate
Regionali Sicilia (Palermo) - 2° Giornata Domenica
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosentino Alessia | 1992 | Altair Vulcania Nuoto & Benessere - Catania | 01'12''91 | |
2 | Borzi' Annamaria | 1993 | CUS Palermo | 01'16''61 | |
3 | Sarcone Giorgia | 1993 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'18''72 | |
4 | Martorana Federica | 1990 | Ulysse - Messina | 01'19''95 | |
5 | Russo Simona | 1990 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 01'28''82 | |
6 | Bombaci Francesca | 1990 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 01'32''82 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caleca Renata | 1986 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'01''32 | |
2 | Albo Martina | 1985 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 01'11''46 | |
3 | Russo Giulia | 1986 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 01'12''09 | |
4 | D'Agosta Alessandra | 1989 | Onda Azzurra ASD - Scordia | 01'19''84 | |
5 | Compagnino Manuela | 1985 | Mayday N. Catania | 01'21''92 | |
6 | Conti Flavia Maria | 1988 | Altair Vulcania Nuoto & Benessere - Catania | 01'23''44 | |
7 | Toscano Vanessa | 1986 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 01'24''07 | |
8 | Paxia Simona | 1985 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'25''13 | |
9 | Romeo Alessandra | 1988 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 01'27''24 | |
10 | Sanfilippo Annalisa | 1985 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 01'27''89 | |
11 | Basciano Laura | 1985 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'33''26 | |
12 | Fontana Alessia | 1988 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 01'44''69 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zizzo Giuseppa | 1981 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'02''92 | |
2 | Randazzo Samira | 1980 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'05''48 | |
3 | Vitale Manuela | 1980 | Rari Nantes Palermo 89 | 01'12''73 | |
4 | Privitera Gaia | 1980 | Rari Nantes Palermo 89 | 01'17''24 | |
5 | Dragotta Veronica | 1980 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'21''51 | |
6 | Sanzo Alessandra | 1983 | Rari Nantes Palermo 89 | 01'23''80 | |
7 | Anastasio Maria | 1983 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 01'26''99 | |
8 | Gentile Caterina | 1980 | Aquagym ASD - Trapani | 01'27''48 | |
9 | Impollonia Daniela | 1982 | Ulysse - Messina | 01'30''48 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Loiacono Lucia Gabriella | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'15''15 | |
2 | Di Pasquale Viviana | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'15''93 | |
3 | Ceraulo Manuela | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'16''43 | |
4 | Vacirca Ivana | 1976 | Polisportiva Muri Antichi - Catania | 01'24''85 | |
5 | Campanella Claudia | 1979 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'26''45 | |
6 | Di Guardo Rossella | 1978 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 01'28''55 | |
7 | Ricciardi Lia | 1977 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 01'35''58 | |
8 | Nicoletti Giulia | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'43''13 | |
9 | Mistretta Marina | 1975 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'50''50 | |
10 | Procopio Francesca | 1975 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 01'51''54 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bellavia Daria | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'09''89 | |
2 | Balzani Giada | 1970 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 01'17''63 | |
3 | Gerace Mirella | 1974 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 01'32''24 | |
4 | Mangiapane Nadia | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'06''94 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mantaci Sabrina | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'13''88 | |
2 | Michelini Nathalie | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'14''80 | |
3 | Bonomonte Alessandra Valentina | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'19''64 | |
4 | Cammarata Liliana | 1969 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 01'27''60 | |
5 | Guglia Germana | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'38''10 | |
6 | Bonanno Margherita Anna | 1968 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 01'42''19 | |
7 | Sola Valeria | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'52''64 | |
8 | Lo Cascio Magda | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'55''76 | |
9 | Pandolfo Maria Pia | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'02''50 | |
10 | Procopio Orsola Alessandra | 1969 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 02'03''72 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Virlinzi Simona | 1961 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 01'17''40 | |
2 | Chiarenza Alessandra | 1960 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'31''48 | |
3 | Passantino Rosa | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'04''78 | |
4 | Mazzullo Teresa | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'19''30 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Seminatore Daria | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'38''76 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cannada Eugenia | 1952 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'28''17 | |
2 | Guttadauro Annabella | 1952 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'28''25 | |
3 | Vesco Rosalia | 1951 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'09''39 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gabrielson Monica | 1943 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'59''50 |