Ciriello Giovanni
Centro Nuoto Sub Villa ASD - Villa San Giovanni (1970)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''63     19/02/2023 | 00'32''92     15/03/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'11''41     15/12/2019 | 01'08''10     04/12/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'30''36     16/02/2020 | 02'26''59     25/02/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'33''05'     19/02/2023 | 05'12''80     25/02/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'45''00     24/04/2016 | 00'45''00     24/04/2016 | |
100 Rana | 01'43''75     22/02/2014 | 01'43''75     22/02/2014 | |
200 Rana | 04'14''20     14/04/2013 | 04'14''20     14/04/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'21''20     02/02/2014 | 02'21''20     02/02/2014 |
Gare Disputate
Regionali Calabria (Cosenza)
400 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pirrotta Pasquale | 1994 | Nettuno Nuoto ASD - Palmi | 05'00''52 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pagliaro Giuseppe | 1989 | Scorpion Nuoto ASD | 06'27''38 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borello Pietro | 1975 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 05'15''21 | |
2 | Cortese Salvatore | 1977 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 05'54''92 | |
3 | Giglio Filippo | 1976 | Scorpion Nuoto ASD | 06'34''14 | |
4 | Zarola Giuseppe | 1978 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 07'48''88 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ciriello Giovanni | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Sub Villa ASD - Villa San Giovanni | 05'12''80 | |
2 | Bruno Giovanni | 1971 | Scorpion Nuoto ASD | 05'49''66 | |
3 | Albisi Domenico Paolo | 1971 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 05'52''97 | |
4 | Greco Angelo | 1973 | Scorpion Nuoto ASD | 06'01''21 | |
5 | Torcasio Giuseppe | 1971 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 06'22''25 | |
6 | Pirozzi Erminio | 1973 | Scorpion Nuoto ASD | 06'40''16 | |
7 | Cesario Vincenzo | 1971 | Sport4Life SSD | 06'42''36 | |
8 | Gulino Roberto | 1973 | Scorpion Nuoto ASD | 06'59''49 | |
9 | Paone Vincenzo | 1973 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 07'36''40 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rodio Antonio | 1968 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 05'00''86 | |
2 | Cimarrusti Giacomo | 1965 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 06'32''99 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cioce Gianfranco | 1960 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 05'41''80 | |
2 | Pellegrino Domenico | 1959 | Centro Nuoto Sub Villa ASD - Villa San Giovanni | 05'55''02 | |
3 | Gentile Mario | 1959 | Sport4Life SSD | 06'55''75 | |
4 | Gigliotti Antonio | 1962 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 07'28''91 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garofalo Francesco | 1954 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 05'43''76 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Camera Camillo | 1953 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 06'33''23 | |
2 | Greco Anselmo | 1949 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 10'36''15 |