Talpo Federica
Sports And Events SSD (1968)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'40''62     21/04/2024 | 00'39''77     26/03/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'34''65     28/01/2024 | 01'33''59     21/05/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'26''41     20/02/2022 | 03'26''41     20/02/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'54''31     19/01/2020 | 07'54''31     19/01/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'52''31     28/01/2024 | 00'51''77     26/11/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'57''86     17/12/2023 | 00'53''60     22/05/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'45''09     21/04/2024 | 00'44''36     22/03/2015 | |
100 Farfalla | 02'01''29     17/03/2019 | 02'01''29     17/03/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'44''53'     18/02/2024 | 01'41''14     13/12/2015 | |
200 Misti | 03'52''08'     14/04/2024 | 03'47''76     22/03/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 03'21''19'     18/02/2024 | 02'13''14     23/02/2020 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 06'08''24     11/06/2023 | 06'08''24     11/06/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'18''74'     11/02/2024 | 02'50''77     07/04/2019 | |
4x100 Misti | 06'32''15     10/06/2023 | 06'32''15     10/06/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'23''12'     14/04/2024 | 02'20''04'     18/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 06'01''05'     21/04/2024 | 06'01''05'     21/04/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'44''59'     14/04/2024 | 02'43''12     21/05/2023 |
50 Farfalla
Regionali Puglia (Putignano)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fasano Donatella | 1993 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'37''00 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Renna Sharon | 1991 | XSporting SSD | 00'36''22 | |
2 | Savini Annalisa | 1988 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'36''34 | |
3 | Mastrangelo Rosalma | 1988 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 00'37''60 | |
4 | Messina Silvia | 1992 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 00'39''28 | |
5 | Poliseno Giovanna | 1991 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'40''05 | |
6 | Carofalo Miriana | 1992 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'40''36 | |
7 | Palmieri Barbara Benedetta | 1990 | Accademia Nuoto Barletta | 00'40''52 | |
8 | Tanzi Lorena Andrea | 1992 | Master Valenzano SSD | 00'40''65 | |
9 | Lorusso Feliciana | 1990 | CUS Bari | 00'43''87 | |
10 | Kokx Laetitia | 1991 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'47''97 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lariccia Elisabetta | 1983 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'35''83 | |
2 | Donnaloia Gabriella | 1985 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'36''75 | |
3 | Longo Sara Andrea | 1987 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'37''01 | |
4 | De Pandis Simona | 1983 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'38''92 | |
5 | Valentino Chiara | 1983 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 00'39''54 | |
6 | Bucci Maddalena | 1984 | XSporting SSD | 00'40''64 | |
7 | Montrone Caterina | 1987 | CUS Bari | 00'41''68 | |
8 | Lavermicocca Rossana | 1987 | XSporting SSD | 00'42''87 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bello Rosanna | 1980 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'39''80 | |
2 | Cascella Angela | 1982 | Accademia Nuoto Barletta | 00'47''42 | |
3 | Liddi Maria | 1978 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'47''71 | |
4 | Boccuzzi Francesca | 1982 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 00'52''87 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sansonetti Flavia | 1977 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'35''91 | |
2 | Rocha Nascimento Flavia Lorena | 1976 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'42''14 | |
3 | Caramia Rosa | 1976 | CUS Bari | 00'48''12 | |
4 | Palermo Michela | 1974 | Master Valenzano SSD | 00'48''22 | |
5 | Troilo Enza | 1975 | Ranidae CSSD | 00'51''79 | |
6 | Colacicco Marida | 1974 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'58''15 | |
7 | Valentino Silvana | 1975 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 01'00''32 | |
8 | Calabrese Ines | 1976 | Master Valenzano SSD | 01'02''21 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Perrotta Raffaella | 1969 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'34''88 | |
2 | Talpo Federica | 1968 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 00'44''63 | |
3 | Senafe' Maria | 1971 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'45''33 | |
4 | Pellegrini Barbara | 1970 | Ranidae CSSD | 00'47''90 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cosoli Maria | 1967 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'47''20 | |
2 | Malagnino Maria Anna | 1964 | Nuoto Castellana SSD | 00'56''34 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vitale Valeria | 1952 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'58''52 |