Bernardini Elena
Rari Nantes Saronno (1971)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''66     14/04/2024 | 00'31''82     26/06/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'12''86'     05/05/2024 | 01'10''29     21/01/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'34''40'     17/12/2023 | 02'34''06     10/04/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'19''24     29/10/2023 | 05'19''24     29/10/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'58''14     21/01/2024 | 10'58''14     21/01/2024 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 20'51''74'     17/02/2024 | 20'51''74'     17/02/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'38''81     05/05/2024 | 00'35''84     06/11/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 01'19''81     07/04/2024 | 01'16''37     06/11/2016 | |
200 Dorso | 02'51''08     17/12/2023 | 02'46''57     19/02/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'43''77     29/10/2023 | 00'43''77     29/10/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'36''56     10/03/2024 | 01'36''56     10/03/2024 | |
200 Rana | 03'25''80     10/03/2024 | 03'25''80     10/03/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''38     14/04/2024 | 00'33''95     09/04/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'20''72'     17/03/2024 | 01'18''17     01/05/2017 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'04''05'     14/04/2024 | 03'04''05'     14/04/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'19''69     12/11/2023 | 01'17''10     19/02/2017 | |
200 Misti | 02'55''97'     17/02/2024 | 02'50''35     15/04/2018 | |
400 Misti | 06'26''59'     05/05/2024 | 06'15''84'     22/06/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'15''38'     11/02/2024 | 01'59''84     11/02/2018 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 10'23''79     18/05/2019 | 10'23''79     18/05/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'30''50'     11/02/2024 | 02'21''04     12/02/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'53''99'     20/05/2023 | 05'53''99'     20/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''89'     11/02/2024 | 01'52''33     12/02/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'31''54'     05/05/2024 | 02'04''46     14/02/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Pavia 11° (Lodi)
100 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bezzegato Alessia | 2002 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 01'15''16 | |
2 | Esposito Eleonora | 2000 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'21''34 | |
3 | Pisoni Maddalena | 2000 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'21''85 | |
4 | Spagnuolo Guarente Sara | 2000 | GSL 1972 ASD | 01'24''89 | |
5 | Micheli Linda | 2003 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'47''72 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Angeli Eugenia | 1996 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'11''77 | |
2 | Soldini Sara | 1996 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 01'16''04 | |
3 | Felici Elisa | 1997 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'26''49 | |
4 | Dal Ferro Gaia | 1997 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'29''92 | |
5 | Lucchese Francesca Elisa | 1999 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'35''64 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Viscardi Viviana | 1993 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'07''69 | |
2 | Toscani Sonia | 1991 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'14''25 | |
3 | Orlandi Eleonora | 1993 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'18''56 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piccolotto Paola | 1981 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 01'24''66 | |
2 | Cornacchia Chiara | 1981 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'25''62 | |
3 | Bosio Greta | 1984 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'26''59 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mecca Silvia | 1977 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'23''66 | |
2 | Cantu' Chiara | 1975 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'30''86 | |
3 | Manera Laura Giovanna | 1976 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'31''17 | |
4 | Capra Ilenia | 1977 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'37''09 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bernardini Elena | 1971 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'19''81 | |
2 | Faccenda Barbara | 1970 | Riviera Delle Alpi Saint-Vincent ASD | 01'36''56 | |
3 | Olgiati Sabrina | 1973 | Team Legnano Nuoto ASD | 01'39''06 | |
4 | Belletti Federica | 1971 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'41''21 | |
5 | Nale Elena | 1970 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'41''82 | |
6 | Borella Serena | 1974 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'44''94 | |
7 | Maccanti Elena | 1974 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'53''63 | |
8 | Carbone Elisabetta | 1971 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'54''17 | |
9 | Tronconi Paola | 1974 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'54''51 | |
10 | Fasano Enrica | 1970 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'57''87 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hoag Jane Ann | 1966 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'15''65 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cassinari Maria Grazia | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'52''38 | |
2 | Pastori Maria Antonietta | 1960 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'11''14 | |
3 | Balzaretti Cristina | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'29''52 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cusaro Rita | 1958 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'43''39 | |
2 | Baraldo Liliana | 1959 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'44''21 | |
3 | Di Bernardo Fulvia | 1959 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 02'06''47 | |
4 | De Lucia Giovanna | 1958 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'28''57 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cecchetto Luisa | 1947 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'26''08 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Losi Maria Luigia | 1938 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 04'23''29 |