Caruso Enrico
Circolo Nautico Posillipo (1946)
Anfra Sport Club ASD
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'41''73     14/04/2024 | 00'36''33     21/01/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'34''01'     14/04/2024 | 01'23''76     04/03/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'25''18     05/05/2018 | 03'25''18     05/05/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'49''24     14/04/2024 | 00'45''04     13/07/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'49''19'     14/04/2024 | 01'41''27     16/02/2020 | |
200 Dorso | 03'56''45     05/05/2018 | 03'56''45     05/05/2018 | |
100 Rana | 02'09''38     04/12/2016 | 02'09''38     04/12/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 01'13''88     14/04/2024 | 01'13''88     14/04/2024 | |
100 Misti | 02'00''54'     24/03/2024 | 01'46''64     19/11/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'11''13'     14/04/2024 | 02'11''13'     14/04/2024 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 06'59''13     10/06/2017 | 06'59''13     10/06/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'53''39     03/02/2019 | 02'35''65     25/11/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 03'06''18'     14/04/2024 | 02'28''03     18/11/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 06'31''15     21/05/2023 | 06'31''15     21/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'10''99'     14/04/2024 | 02'56''57     21/05/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Flegreo 8° (Napoli)
100 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pappalardo Dario | 2000 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'35''09 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giglio Ivan | 1998 | Sintesi SSD | 01'21''47 | |
2 | De Rosa Luigi | 1996 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 01'24''71 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casieri Marco | 1992 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 01'23''97 | |
2 | Breve Bernardo | 1993 | Sintesi SSD | 01'49''39 | |
3 | Ciaramella Alfonso | 1991 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'51''62 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santoro Guido | 1988 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'37''13 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Avaro Salvatore | 1975 | Atlas Sport Village SSD | 01'26''10 | |
2 | Cabello Hernandez Antuan | 1975 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 01'57''80 | |
3 | Barone Giacomo | 1976 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 02'10''49 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pacifico Raffaele | 1973 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'26''50 | |
2 | Formicola Gianpiero | 1973 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'00''00 | |
3 | Capasso Raffaele | 1973 | Villa Delle Giade | 02'05''25 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fiorentino Antonio | 1965 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 02'18''21 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Messina Felice | 1955 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 02'42''71 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caruso Enrico | 1946 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'53''32 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lalla Mariano | 1943 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'32''00 |