Cavanna Carlo
Sisport SPA SSD (1981)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | 01'22''05'     23/02/2020 | 01'22''05'     23/02/2020 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'10''18     16/05/2021 | 03'02''47     19/01/2020 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'24''81'     23/02/2020 | 06'24''81'     23/02/2020 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'23''64'     15/02/2020 | 13'23''64'     15/02/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'43''94     16/02/2020 | 00'42''78     05/01/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 01'32''38     15/12/2019 | 01'26''83     23/03/2014 | |
200 Dorso | 03'12''75     22/12/2019 | 03'12''75     22/12/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'43''30     08/12/2019 | 00'40''88     01/06/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'41''61     25/04/2021 | 01'34''62     14/04/2019 | |
200 Rana | 03'35''63     12/01/2020 | 03'35''63     12/01/2020 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'42''01     02/06/2023 | 00'39''41     01/06/2019 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'32''64     15/12/2019 | 01'32''64     15/12/2019 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'34''05     19/01/2020 | 03'34''05     19/01/2020 | |
100 Misti | 01'30''23     05/12/2021 | 01'25''20     14/04/2019 | |
200 Misti | 03'16''11'     20/02/2022 | 03'12''50     27/02/2021 | |
400 Misti | 07'36''70'     02/06/2023 | 06'51''75     27/02/2021 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'56''96'     15/02/2020 | 01'56''96'     15/02/2020 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 06'33''39     01/06/2019 | 06'33''39     01/06/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'19''02'     16/02/2020 | 02'18''06     17/02/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'26''76     17/03/2019 | 02'26''76     17/03/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'52''64     22/04/2018 | 05'52''64     22/04/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'33''89     17/03/2019 | 02'33''89     17/03/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Manifestazione Estiva (Torino) - 1° Giornata
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baccolo Andrea | 2001 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'29''40 | |
2 | Gastaldi Riccardo | 1998 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'30''34 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Murru Lorenzo | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'26''26 | |
2 | Scavuzzo Giulio | 1995 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'28''84 | |
3 | Miazzo Simone | 1996 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'31''45 | |
4 | Bulgari Alberto | 1995 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'32''01 | |
5 | Bertolino Stefano | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'32''35 | |
6 | Passarello Vincenzo | 1996 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'32''93 | |
7 | Comotto Luca | 1994 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'36''27 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vigano' Davide | 1990 | Nuoto Alto Milanese SSD | 00'34''19 | |
    | Farru Andrea | 1992 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bussetti Marco | 1984 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'29''50 | |
2 | Leopizzi Davide | 1983 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'29''97 | |
3 | Rullo Nicola | 1984 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'33''25 | |
4 | Petris Andrea | 1983 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'33''81 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garcia Viel Yojan Fidel | 1982 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''92 | |
2 | Benedetto Daniele | 1982 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'27''66 | |
3 | Drago Stefano | 1982 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'29''37 | |
4 | Raiteri Matteo | 1978 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'34''55 | |
5 | Dattrino Marco | 1979 | Aquafit SSD | 00'35''66 | |
6 | Cavanna Carlo | 1981 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'43''04 | |
7 | Milan Gianluca | 1981 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'48''68 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bonino Massimo | 1974 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'43''92 | |
2 | Della Luna Adriano | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'45''95 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Porrello Gabriele | 1969 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'38''25 | |
2 | Cervero Fabio | 1969 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'39''43 | |
3 | Angelini Benedetto | 1971 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'46''85 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ribaldone Enrico | 1964 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''20 | |
2 | Rotundo Salvatore | 1963 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'38''87 | |
3 | Quinci Giorgio | 1964 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'39''36 | |
4 | Giai Meniet Roberto | 1965 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'39''54 | |
5 | Sabbatini Jean Pierre | 1967 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'40''04 | |
6 | Massaro Renato | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'43''63 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cottino Maurizio | 1960 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''76 | |
2 | Trojan Alessandro | 1960 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'34''18 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gigante Francesco | 1956 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'47''22 |