Auriemma Luigi
Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD (1961)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'55''66     18/02/2024 | 00'43''52     28/02/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'53''74     17/03/2019 | 01'50''86     22/01/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 01'17''55     28/01/2024 | 01'03''77     18/01/2020 | |
50 Rana | 01'15''23     18/02/2024 | 00'59''30     03/02/2019 | |
100 Rana | 02'29''23     17/03/2019 | 02'29''23     17/03/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'47''61     04/03/2018 | 02'34''40     28/02/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'19''17     22/01/2023 | 02'43''82     16/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'51''06     23/05/2015 | 02'51''06     23/05/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Campania (Avellino) - 2° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gagliardi Daniele | 1999 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 00'25''58 | |
2 | La Gatta Valerio | 1996 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'30''87 | |
3 | Rea Vincenzo | 1996 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'32''09 | |
4 | Matarazzo Davide | 1996 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'33''45 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Iulio Vincenzo | 1995 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'25''05 | |
2 | Piccolo Carmine | 1995 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'25''06 | |
3 | Daniele Bruno | 1991 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'25''45 | |
4 | De Simone Daniele | 1991 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'26''68 | |
5 | Stinga Francesco | 1992 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'26''85 | |
6 | Smeraldo Mauro | 1992 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'27''13 | |
7 | Martucciello Vincenzo | 1995 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'28''04 | |
8 | De Luca Mario | 1993 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'30''63 | |
9 | Di Martino Antonino | 1991 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'31''27 | |
10 | Vadala' Francesco | 1993 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'31''81 | |
11 | Nocerino Alfonso | 1992 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'32''72 | |
12 | Marino Valerio | 1994 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'39''94 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petruzziello Gianluca | 1986 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'26''13 | |
2 | Marino Andrea | 1987 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'26''22 | |
3 | Amabile Emilio | 1988 | CUS Salerno | 00'26''74 | |
4 | Ponticelli Marco | 1988 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'28''38 | |
5 | Mennitti Mariano | 1989 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'28''82 | |
6 | Del Giacinto Antonio | 1987 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'29''01 | |
7 | Marrazzo Giovanni | 1989 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'29''10 | |
8 | Alfano Paolo | 1986 | CUS Salerno | 00'29''24 | |
9 | Romani Andrea | 1989 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'29''69 | |
10 | Briglia Alessandro | 1988 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'30''11 | |
11 | Marciano Roberto | 1990 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'30''56 | |
12 | Abbamonte Luigi | 1986 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'31''24 | |
13 | Buffolino Giuseppe | 1990 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 00'32''18 | |
14 | Cavaliere Dario | 1986 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'32''90 | |
15 | Maresca Gaetano Maria | 1987 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'34''62 | |
16 | Capolupo Antonio | 1988 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'35''49 | |
17 | Casilli Sebastiano | 1988 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'35''69 | |
18 | Minicone Ernesto | 1990 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'35''92 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rendine Gaetano | 1982 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'27''28 | |
2 | Di Martino Amerigo | 1982 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'28''53 | |
3 | De Medici Roberto | 1985 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'28''66 | |
4 | Pierri Carmine Maria | 1984 | CUS Salerno | 00'28''71 | |
5 | Marino Nicola | 1983 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'29''48 | |
6 | Matino Salvatore | 1984 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'29''85 | |
7 | Esposito Roberto | 1984 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'30''10 | |
8 | Aceto Antonio | 1985 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'30''17 | |
9 | Parisi Antonio | 1984 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'30''38 | |
10 | Sorrentino Maurizio | 1984 | Sintesi SSD | 00'31''16 | |
11 | Falcucci Vittorio | 1984 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'31''27 | |
12 | Accarino Andrea | 1984 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'31''35 | |
13 | Panico Gerardo Ciro | 1984 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'33''28 | |
14 | Rinaldi Roberto | 1982 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'33''41 | |
15 | Galdi Gennaro | 1985 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'34''21 | |
16 | Ammirati Alfredo | 1985 | Sintesi SSD | 00'35''93 | |
17 | Russo Giuseppe | 1985 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'36''30 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arcella Fabio | 1976 | Magma SSD | 00'26''43 | |
2 | Cantisano Giuseppe | 1976 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'27''85 | |
3 | Fontana Luigi | 1976 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'28''15 | |
4 | Di Tuoro Luigi | 1978 | Magma SSD | 00'28''82 | |
5 | De Rienzo Adriano | 1980 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 00'28''88 | |
6 | De Amicis Alfonso | 1977 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'29''43 | |
7 | Citro Aniello | 1979 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 00'29''68 | |
8 | Esposito Antonio | 1976 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'30''09 | |
9 | Mastronardi Domenico | 1979 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'30''34 | |
10 | Scipioni Alfredo | 1980 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'31''59 | |
11 | Cuffaro Enrico | 1976 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'32''09 | |
12 | De Masi Ermenegildo | 1979 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 00'32''48 | |
13 | Pontone Francesco | 1979 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'32''53 | |
14 | Artuso Tullio | 1980 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'32''71 | |
15 | Pugliese Antonello | 1978 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 00'33''39 | |
16 | Catalano Antonio | 1977 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'34''43 | |
17 | Leo Francesco | 1977 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'34''59 | |
18 | Landi Francesco | 1978 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'35''52 | |
19 | Serra Vincenzo | 1976 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'36''87 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lambiase Roberto | 1973 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'27''05 | |
2 | Bruschini Vittorio | 1975 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'27''97 | |
3 | Barra Marcello | 1973 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'28''38 | |
4 | Cuomo Christian Ettore | 1973 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'28''64 | |
5 | Gallo Alessandro | 1971 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'29''04 | |
6 | Santagata De Castro Raffaello | 1974 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 00'30''41 | |
7 | Perrotta Simone Giuseppe | 1971 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'30''75 | |
8 | Bellucci Francesco | 1972 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'31''15 | |
9 | Polese Gianluca | 1973 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'31''52 | |
10 | Saggiomo Vincenzo | 1974 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'31''88 | |
11 | Scolavino Tobia | 1972 | Circolo Villani SSD | 00'32''36 | |
12 | Ambrosino Giovanni | 1975 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'32''98 | |
13 | Adinolfi Salvatore | 1971 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'33''16 | |
14 | Tammaro Antonio | 1973 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'33''28 | |
15 | De Felice Nicola | 1975 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'33''31 | |
16 | Portente Salvatore | 1974 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 00'33''89 | |
17 | Carillo Giuseppe | 1971 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'35''49 | |
18 | Peluso Pierfrancesco | 1974 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'36''64 | |
19 | Del Gaudio Luca | 1973 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'37''37 | |
20 | Basile Domenico | 1971 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'39''38 | |
21 | Temponi Armando | 1971 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'39''43 | |
22 | Orviato Roberto | 1974 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'40''08 | |
23 | Lepre Raffaele | 1972 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'41''92 | |
24 | Siano Vincenzo | 1973 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'47''76 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Onesti Luigi | 1967 | CUS Salerno | 00'29''40 | |
2 | Sarnacchiaro Giacomo | 1970 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'29''61 | |
3 | Palumbo Oscar | 1968 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'29''67 | |
4 | Fortunato Candido | 1968 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'30''03 | |
5 | Alfieri Eduardo | 1968 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'30''63 | |
6 | Nigro Mario | 1970 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'30''90 | |
7 | Giarletta Paolo | 1966 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'30''92 | |
8 | Lupo Enrico | 1966 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'31''09 | |
9 | Torrente Paolo | 1968 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'31''38 | |
10 | Oliviero Filippo | 1968 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'32''40 | |
11 | Preta Michele | 1967 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'33''34 | |
12 | Onesti Marco | 1968 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'33''39 | |
13 | Lamberti Giorgio | 1970 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'33''78 | |
14 | Pagliarulo Vito | 1970 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'34''79 | |
15 | Buono Francesco | 1966 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'34''85 | |
16 | Esposito Gianluca | 1969 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'35''15 | |
17 | Maruccia Antonio | 1967 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'35''21 | |
18 | Volpe Giuseppe | 1968 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'35''31 | |
19 | Maioli Luigi | 1968 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'35''55 | |
20 | Celentano Flavio | 1966 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'36''35 | |
21 | Manzi Michele Arcangelo | 1969 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'37''44 | |
22 | Russo Luigi | 1969 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'37''97 | |
23 | Minucci Claudio | 1970 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'38''34 | |
24 | Satariano Carlo | 1967 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'39''10 | |
25 | Consiglio Antonio | 1970 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'39''26 | |
26 | Guglielmelli Franco | 1969 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'39''98 | |
27 | Biondi Elvio | 1967 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'40''12 | |
28 | De Pasquale Luigi | 1966 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'40''18 | |
29 | Punzi Giovanni | 1970 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'44''50 | |
30 | Verzella Vincenzo | 1967 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'44''62 | |
31 | Cerasuolo Francesco | 1966 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'48''65 | |
32 | Pagano Michele | 1970 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'49''34 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fusco Antonio | 1964 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'27''39 | |
2 | Clabassi Fabrizio | 1964 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'27''75 | |
3 | Attardi Giuseppe | 1965 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'28''27 | |
4 | La Sala Gennaro | 1961 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'28''41 | |
5 | Rispoli Elio | 1961 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'32''05 | |
6 | Esposito Gianvincenzo | 1965 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'33''56 | |
7 | Savarese Umberto | 1962 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'34''05 | |
8 | Sorrentino Luigi | 1965 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'34''95 | |
9 | Gentilini Fabio | 1963 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'34''98 | |
10 | Vitiello Angelo | 1965 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'35''58 | |
11 | Lerro Bruno | 1962 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'36''54 | |
12 | Cozzolino Raffaele | 1965 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'37''86 | |
13 | Brandi Daniele | 1962 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'38''75 | |
14 | Potenza Alessandro | 1964 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'38''90 | |
15 | Brandi Alberto | 1961 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 00'38''96 | |
16 | Fiorentino Antonio | 1965 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 00'43''75 | |
17 | Belnome Giovanni | 1961 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'45''28 | |
18 | Auriemma Luigi | 1961 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'48''47 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rispoli Diego | 1960 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'32''00 | |
2 | Liberti Vincenzo | 1960 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'34''24 | |
3 | Lucibello Emilio | 1958 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'37''77 | |
4 | Grillo Vittorio | 1958 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'38''13 | |
5 | Boccia Antonio | 1956 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'38''46 | |
6 | Femiano Salvatore | 1956 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'42''64 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Farina Domenico | 1955 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'32''35 | |
2 | Suarez Bruno | 1952 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'33''39 | |
3 | Acquaviva Coppola Amedeo | 1953 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'35''51 | |
4 | Ferrante Gaetano | 1955 | Circolo Villani SSD | 00'36''02 | |
5 | Pugliese Giuseppe | 1952 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'37''38 | |
6 | Cappiello Agostino | 1953 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'37''39 | |
7 | Pasquinucci Alfonso | 1953 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'38''13 | |
8 | Di Tuoro Vincenzo | 1954 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'39''53 | |
9 | Marotta Gennaro | 1952 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'01''80 | |
10 | Velluso Gennaro | 1952 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'15''54 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | La Monica Giovanni | 1950 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'31''43 | |
2 | Borrelli Nicola | 1950 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'32''25 | |
3 | Caruso Enrico | 1946 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'37''22 | |
4 | Gasparini Stefano | 1947 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'39''09 | |
5 | Luisi Bruno | 1946 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 00'53''64 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lettera Angelo | 1944 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 00'41''67 | |
2 | Caprioli Bruno | 1942 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'46''94 |