Perasole Antonio
San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo (1960)
Alba Oriens - Casandrino
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'44''52     12/02/2023 | 00'38''69     16/02/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'34''14     19/02/2017 | 01'34''14     19/02/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'20''07     19/01/2020 | 07'20''07     19/01/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'50''48     19/03/2017 | 00'50''48     19/03/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 02'05''14     27/01/2019 | 01'55''72     17/04/2016 | |
200 Dorso | 04'13''18     04/03/2018 | 04'13''18     04/03/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'55''36     12/03/2023 | 00'50''96     16/02/2014 | |
100 Farfalla | 02'14''75     22/01/2023 | 02'13''60     16/12/2018 | |
200 Farfalla | 04'29''35     19/01/2020 | 04'29''35     19/01/2020 | |
100 Misti | 02'04''90     14/01/2018 | 01'52''39     19/02/2017 | |
200 Misti | 04'33''87     12/03/2023 | 04'19''80     04/03/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'47''07     07/05/2017 | 02'47''07     07/05/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'44''88     19/02/2017 | 02'44''88     19/02/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'33''31     04/03/2018 | 02'33''31     14/01/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Iron UISP 2018-2019 2° Giornata (Casoria)
100 Farfalla
Under 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D'Agostinis Rinaldi Davide | 2000 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'10''30 | |
2 | Nogarotto Riccardo | 2001 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'12''60 | |
3 | Di Domenico Matteo | 2002 | Sport Village S.R.L. S.S.D. | 01'16''70 | |
4 | Giugliano Gennaro | 2002 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 01'23''90 | |
5 | Contino Alessio | 2002 | Gym Sport Mania SSD - Terzigno | 01'25''80 | |
6 | Ciccarelli Matteo | 2001 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'54''50 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Manfregola Matteo | 1997 | Apd Nuoto Club Puteoli | 01'04''20 | |
2 | De Iulio Vincenzo | 1995 | Gym Sport Mania SSD - Terzigno | 01'08''50 | |
3 | Faccenda Daniele | 1997 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'12''90 | |
4 | De Rosa Ciro Christian | 1999 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'18''30 | |
5 | Cicatiello Andrea | 1996 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'25''20 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borrelli Giorgio | 1991 | Sport Village S.R.L. S.S.D. | 01'00''80 | |
2 | Tropea Alessio | 1990 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 01'03''80 | |
3 | Zurlo Alberto | 1994 | Gym Sport Mania SSD - Terzigno | 01'06''60 | |
4 | Ronga Marco | 1994 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'12''30 | |
5 | Quaranta Francesco | 1992 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'14''30 | |
6 | Musto Davide | 1993 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 01'23''90 | |
7 | Balzamo Andrea | 1992 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 02'07''30 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giardino Gerardo | 1989 | APD Olimpia Angri | 01'07''80 | |
2 | Alaimo Antonio | 1989 | APD Olimpia Angri | 01'11''10 | |
3 | Salvati Angelo | 1986 | APD Olimpia Angri | 01'21''80 | |
4 | Frate Andrea | 1988 | Nantes Club Vomero | 01'22''60 | |
5 | Caramanna Mario | 1985 | Nantes Club Vomero | 01'34''60 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nobile Antonio | 1983 | APD Olimpia Angri | 01'21''50 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cantisano Giuseppe | 1976 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'09''70 | |
2 | Tardio Antonio | 1977 | Gym Sport Mania SSD - Terzigno | 01'22''50 | |
3 | Citro Aniello | 1979 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 01'28''30 | |
4 | Scanga Prometeo | 1975 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 01'33''50 | |
5 | Puzio Vincenzo | 1975 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 01'49''30 | |
6 | Della Volpe Filippo | 1975 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 02'05''20 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pucci Maurizio | 1970 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'35''00 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nappi Daniele | 1968 | Nantes Club Vomero | 01'13''80 | |
2 | Esposito Rosario | 1965 | Nantes Club Vomero | 01'18''90 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garipoli Franco | 1963 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'30''90 | |
2 | Petraccone Roberto | 1961 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'36''70 | |
3 | Perasole Antonio | 1960 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 02'13''60 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fraissinet Maurizio | 1957 | Diving Agency Ischia ASD | 01'53''60 | |
2 | Buonanno Roberto | 1956 | Nantes Club Vomero | 02'01''50 |