Calabrese Francesco
CUS Bari (1971)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''28     21/04/2024 | 00'30''75     27/05/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'16''85     21/04/2024 | 01'10''40     27/05/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'57''73'     18/02/2024 | 02'38''50     17/12/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'54''20     04/02/2018 | 05'50''38     17/12/2017 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'58''76     09/04/2017 | 12'44''19     14/12/2013 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 24'33''41     18/02/2017 | 24'33''41     18/02/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'02''80     04/06/2017 | 02'02''80     04/06/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'16''18     19/02/2017 | 02'16''18     19/02/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Airon GaiaCresce 6° (Conversano)
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cinquantasei Alessandro | 1998 | CUS Bari | 02'16''05 | |
    | Fiera Matteo | 1996 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | Squalificato | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tafuni Alessandro | 1994 | CUS Bari | 02'10''99 | |
2 | Sicolo Stefano | 1992 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 02'21''79 | |
3 | Mola Gianmarco | 1993 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 02'27''08 | |
4 | Carnevale Giuseppe | 1994 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 02'29''70 | |
5 | Graziano Aurelio | 1993 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 02'54''70 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guglielmi Leonardo | 1990 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 02'09''77 | |
2 | Notaro Marco | 1990 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 02'15''63 | |
3 | Simone Paolo | 1989 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 02'29''53 | |
4 | Marrocco Gabriele | 1990 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 02'29''96 | |
5 | Angiuli Trifone | 1987 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 02'36''16 | |
6 | Tarantino Nicola | 1986 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 02'38''56 | |
7 | Mazza Davide | 1987 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 02'52''55 | |
8 | Raguso Giuseppe | 1986 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 02'54''92 | |
9 | Leggieri Tommaso | 1990 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 03'17''21 | |
10 | Recchia Mariano | 1986 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 03'40''18 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cafagna Fedele | 1983 | Centro Sportivo Lig 2.0 | 02'18''82 | |
2 | Sangio Roberto | 1983 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'36''46 | |
3 | Veneziani Francesco Valerio | 1983 | CUS Bari | 02'37''87 | |
4 | Sozio Giovanni | 1985 | Ranidae CSSD | 02'39''15 | |
5 | Montesardo Antonio | 1983 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 02'45''32 | |
6 | Scialpi Oronzo | 1981 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 02'58''84 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tedesco Alessio | 1979 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 02'10''02 | |
2 | Colletta Devid | 1979 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 02'21''92 | |
3 | Centrone Michele | 1976 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 02'28''15 | |
4 | Putignano Antonio | 1980 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 02'29''77 | |
5 | Toscano Alberto | 1977 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 02'37''67 | |
6 | Di Bari Antonio | 1977 | Master Valenzano SSD | 02'38''79 | |
7 | Frasso Giuseppe | 1978 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 02'42''68 | |
8 | Dell'Aera Filippo Stefano | 1978 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 02'49''20 | |
9 | De Padova Giuseppe | 1977 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 02'51''27 | |
10 | Friolo Alessandro | 1978 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 02'51''68 | |
11 | Mennuni Donato | 1980 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 02'57''68 | |
12 | Console Fabio | 1978 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'58''14 | |
13 | Monno Filippo | 1979 | Ranidae CSSD | 02'59''82 | |
14 | Pacucci Marco | 1976 | Master Valenzano SSD | 03'00''95 | |
15 | Passiatore Giuseppe | 1976 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 03'10''30 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Agrusti Francesco | 1973 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 02'37''15 | |
2 | Dalesio Pierfrancesco | 1972 | Master Valenzano SSD | 02'42''93 | |
3 | Pierno Riccardo | 1975 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 02'43''90 | |
4 | Calabrese Francesco | 1971 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 02'51''00 | |
5 | Loconsole Francesco | 1974 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 02'55''34 | |
6 | Santilli Cosma | 1972 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 03'00''04 | |
7 | Piromalli Maurizio | 1971 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 03'20''83 | |
8 | Carrieri Giovanni | 1973 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 03'48''62 | |
9 | Mennuti Luigi | 1972 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 03'51''84 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nenna Luca | 1969 | Master Valenzano SSD | 02'39''28 | |
2 | Tinelli Antonio | 1967 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 02'44''58 | |
3 | Colavitto Marcello | 1968 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'46''09 | |
4 | Nocco Marino | 1970 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 02'54''94 | |
5 | Abbadessa Pasquale | 1968 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 02'55''55 | |
6 | Colella Domenico | 1969 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 03'13''61 | |
7 | Lacialamella Giovanni | 1966 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 03'19''06 | |
8 | Urbano Giuseppe | 1969 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 03'23''62 | |
9 | Dipinto Nicola | 1966 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 03'24''28 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Presta Marcello | 1961 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 02'30''96 | |
2 | Veneto Gaetano | 1963 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'49''63 | |
3 | Tursi Michele | 1964 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 02'54''11 | |
4 | Lasalandra Nicola Mario | 1962 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 03'39''74 | |
5 | Di Chio Michele Alfredo | 1965 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 04'43''75 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rocca Salvatore | 1957 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 03'28''18 | |
2 | Galante Francesco Saverio | 1960 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 03'33''69 | |
3 | Sinesi Luigi | 1956 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 04'11''03 | |
4 | Porcelli Francesco | 1959 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 04'18''41 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bianchi Antonio | 1953 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 03'09''25 | |
2 | Monticelli Antonio | 1955 | Fimco Sport | 03'51''06 | |
3 | Messina Felice | 1955 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 05'05''77 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Benefico Angelo | 1949 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 03'30''72 | |
2 | Ricci Sabino | 1949 | Master Valenzano SSD | 03'48''67 | |
3 | Ruggiero Vincenzo | 1950 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 04'24''22 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Boccianti Pietro Antonio Maria | 1945 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 03'36''84 |