Gurini Enrico
Rari Master Pesaro ASD (1988)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''90     11/05/2019 | 00'29''30     10/12/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'07''15     10/12/2017 | 01'07''15     10/12/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'42''09     11/05/2019 | 02'41''65     12/05/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'04''66     12/01/2019 | 06'04''66     12/01/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''12     12/01/2019 | 00'40''05     18/11/2018 | |
100 Rana | 01'26''96     10/02/2019 | 01'24''85     04/02/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'37''12     12/03/2023 | 00'33''84     12/02/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'24''76     12/03/2023 | 01'17''17     07/02/2016 | |
200 Misti | 03'02''09     09/12/2018 | 03'02''09     09/12/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'55''34     04/02/2018 | 01'55''22     07/02/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'09''16     10/12/2017 | 02'09''16     10/12/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'12''07     12/01/2019 | 02'12''07     12/01/2019 |
100 Stile Libero
Gara | Data | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trofeo Città Di Riccione 14° - 2° Giornata Sabato | 10/12/2017 | 01'07''15 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
Trofeo Città Di Ravenna 14° - 2° Giornata Domenica | 17/01/2016 | 01'09''87 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
Trofeo Città Di Riccione 12° - 1° Giornata Sabato | 05/12/2015 | 01'07''79 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
Campionati Italiani Master 2015 (Riccione) - 4° Giornata Sabato | 27/06/2015 | 01'09''53 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
Trofeo Città Di Riccione 11° - 1° Giornata Domenica | 07/12/2014 | 01'08''88 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
Campionati Nazionali Di Nuoto Master 2014 (Pesaro) - 3° Giornata | 15/06/2014 | 01'07''20 | 50 m | A | UISP | Master 25 |
Meeting Rocca Roveresca 7° (Senigallia) - 1° Giornata Sabato | 22/03/2014 | 01'09''79 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
Regionali Marche (Senigallia) | 23/02/2014 | 01'09''32 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
Trofeo Città Di Riccione 10° - 2° Giornata Domenica | 08/12/2013 | 01'13''11 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
Trofeo Città Di Riccione 12° - 1° Giornata Sabato
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cestola Riccardo | 1992 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 01'01''86 | |
2 | Muratori Gianmarco | 1996 | Polisportiva Pian Del Bruscolo | 01'09''30 | |
3 | Mazza Diego | 1995 | Polisportiva Bondeno Chi Gioca Alzi La Mano | 01'11''31 | |
4 | Foresi Jacopo | 1993 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 01'13''28 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gattei Manuel | 1990 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'57''04 | |
2 | Gramolini Andrea | 1988 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'58''51 | |
3 | Pincini Giacomo | 1989 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'59''01 | |
4 | Levantesi Andrea | 1987 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 01'00''09 | |
5 | Pucci Matteo | 1987 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 01'00''85 | |
6 | Sagretti Andrea | 1990 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 01'01''53 | |
7 | Pagani Fabio | 1991 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 01'01''78 | |
8 | Calvani Alessandro | 1989 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 01'02''16 | |
9 | Vannini Tommaso | 1990 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 01'04''11 | |
10 | Biscontini Daniele | 1991 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 01'06''01 | |
11 | Sassi Riccardo | 1990 | Reggiana Nuoto | 01'06''61 | |
12 | Camacci Francesco | 1987 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 01'06''94 | |
13 | Gurini Enrico | 1988 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'07''79 | |
14 | Shaaban Erik | 1988 | Reggiana Nuoto | 01'08''02 | |
15 | Tesorini Eros | 1991 | Villaggio Sportivo Eschilo 1 SSD | 01'09''07 | |
16 | Boccaccini Mirco | 1991 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'10''79 | |
17 | Camposeo Giuseppe | 1989 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 01'11''18 | |
18 | Morbidelli Nicola | 1989 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 01'11''69 | |
19 | Frausini Andrea | 1988 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 01'11''78 | |
20 | Damiani Valentino | 1987 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'12''39 | |
21 | Cirioni Luca | 1990 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 01'13''04 | |
22 | Noli Federigo | 1989 | Blu Water ASD - Roma | 01'18''37 | |
23 | Martini Emiliano | 1987 | Avezzano Nuoto | 01'34''46 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Campitelli Marco | 1984 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'58''33 | |
2 | Marchi Giacomo | 1982 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'01''36 | |
3 | Venturini Matteo | 1986 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'02''17 | |
4 | Adani Simone | 1984 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 01'02''62 | |
5 | Cecchetti Giacomo | 1983 | Gens Aquatica | 01'04''84 | |
6 | Orlacchio Antonio | 1985 | Villaggio Sportivo Eschilo 1 SSD | 01'06''14 | |
7 | Bonini Leonardo | 1985 | Piscine Stadio Fitness Welness SS - Terni | 01'06''74 | |
8 | Gabellini Paolo | 1982 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'07''05 | |
9 | Caruso Antonio | 1982 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'08''56 | |
10 | Perticaroli Giovanni | 1983 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 01'08''65 | |
11 | Rossi Alberto | 1984 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'09''44 | |
12 | Gioacchini Tommaso | 1985 | Conero Wellness SSD | 01'10''27 | |
13 | Bazzocchi Enrico | 1984 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'13''90 | |
14 | Fulvi Enrico | 1983 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'14''18 | |
15 | Giampe' Giordano Maria | 1986 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'15''33 | |
16 | Foschi Francesco | 1986 | Polisportiva Pian Del Bruscolo | 01'16''79 | |
17 | Ilari Marco | 1984 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | 01'16''85 | |
18 | Aquili Andrea | 1984 | Conero Wellness SSD | 01'17''54 | |
19 | Santi Marco | 1982 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'17''78 | |
20 | Amoroso Onofrio Davide | 1984 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'18''77 | |
21 | Coco Michele | 1984 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'19''63 | |
22 | Ambrogioni Tomas | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'23''86 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Benzi Claudio | 1981 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'58''76 | |
2 | Donati Fabio | 1980 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'00''64 | |
3 | Piccari Mirco | 1978 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'00''84 | |
4 | Quadri Andrea | 1981 | Reggiana Nuoto | 01'01''00 | |
5 | Argentati Federico | 1981 | Pegognaga Nuoto | 01'03''76 | |
6 | Tise' Matteo | 1978 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 01'03''88 | |
7 | Galli Fabio | 1981 | CUS Bologna | 01'05''35 | |
8 | Lelli Lorenzo | 1978 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 01'05''85 | |
9 | Donati Massimo | 1978 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'05''95 | |
10 | Muffolini Paolo | 1978 | Tibidabo SSD | 01'08''17 | |
11 | Gambella Fabrizio | 1981 | Conero Wellness SSD | 01'08''65 | |
12 | Mainardi Andrea | 1979 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'09''87 | |
13 | Forte Giancarlo | 1978 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 01'10''00 | |
14 | Lillacci Federico | 1979 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'10''70 | |
15 | Volpi Emilio | 1980 | CUS Bologna | 01'10''74 | |
16 | Baldacci Matteo | 1978 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'11''07 | |
17 | Bruni Simone | 1981 | Conero Wellness SSD | 01'11''14 | |
18 | Pacini Mirko | 1980 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'11''71 | |
19 | Coiro Federico | 1981 | Savena Nuoto Team | 01'12''86 | |
20 | Ercolani Giacomo | 1981 | Gens Aquatica | 01'13''44 | |
21 | Morgagni Marco | 1981 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 01'13''94 | |
22 | Cannini Roberto | 1977 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'14''03 | |
23 | Lensi Filippo | 1978 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'14''27 | |
24 | Pontellini Davide | 1981 | Polisportiva Pian Del Bruscolo | 01'14''75 | |
25 | Montalto Fabio | 1977 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 01'15''14 | |
26 | Petrillo Marco | 1979 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'15''25 | |
27 | Rossi Ronnie | 1979 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 01'15''81 | |
28 | Damis Luigi | 1977 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 01'16''14 | |
29 | Malaguti Piero | 1981 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'17''60 | |
30 | Pecorari Riccardo | 1979 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 01'17''65 | |
31 | Recchioni Giovanni | 1978 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'17''77 | |
32 | Ricchi Emanuele | 1978 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'18''76 | |
33 | Fiorucci Marcello | 1979 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'18''78 | |
34 | Malizia Marco | 1977 | Blu Water ASD - Roma | 01'19''25 | |
35 | Pianigiani Iacopo | 1981 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'22''89 | |
36 | Lucaroni Nicola | 1978 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 01'23''59 | |
37 | Vita Diego | 1978 | Polisportiva Fano+Sport ASD | 01'29''98 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Salvatori Gianluca | 1973 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'59''23 | |
    | Rossi Piergiorgio | 1973 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'59''23 | |
3 | Cornelio Andrea | 1974 | Villaggio Sportivo Eschilo 1 SSD | 00'59''86 | |
4 | Greco Antonino | 1976 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'00''80 | |
5 | Venanzi Stefano | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'01''41 | |
6 | Pellegrini Marco | 1976 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'01''55 | |
    | Lambertini Cristiano | 1972 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'01''55 | |
8 | Camporesi Alessandro | 1974 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | 01'02''41 | |
9 | De Angelis Morris | 1975 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'02''74 | |
10 | Forlivesi Sandro | 1974 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 01'03''22 | |
11 | Casini Ropa Iacopo | 1974 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 01'03''93 | |
12 | Morganti Gordon | 1972 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'04''72 | |
13 | Salierno Francesco | 1976 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 01'06''25 | |
14 | Trovarelli Marco | 1972 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 01'06''56 | |
15 | Matteucci Mirco | 1974 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'07''19 | |
16 | Pedrini Marco | 1974 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 01'07''62 | |
17 | Cingolani Ernesto | 1975 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 01'07''95 | |
    | Arcangeli Alessandro | 1972 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'07''95 | |
19 | Papa Gianluca | 1972 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'09''09 | |
20 | Serafini Francesco | 1972 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'10''02 | |
21 | Tancioni Claudio | 1975 | Avezzano Nuoto | 01'10''47 | |
22 | De Angelis Davide | 1975 | Gens Aquatica | 01'10''58 | |
23 | Tonti Mario | 1976 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'12''24 | |
24 | Van Druenen Michel-Angelo | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'12''30 | |
25 | Verdenelli Matteo | 1975 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 01'13''28 | |
26 | Mori Domenico | 1972 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 01'14''20 | |
27 | Falqui Alfonso | 1974 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'14''38 | |
28 | Mozzon Mauro | 1975 | Conero Wellness SSD | 01'16''16 | |
29 | Caredda Luciano | 1974 | Villaggio Sportivo Eschilo 1 SSD | 01'16''30 | |
30 | Marchioni Daniele | 1976 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'16''95 | |
31 | Pizzinelli Alberto | 1976 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'17''67 | |
32 | Magrini Gabriele | 1975 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 01'18''02 | |
33 | Cozzolino Giorgio | 1972 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'18''10 | |
34 | Angeletti Andrea | 1975 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'18''43 | |
35 | Nativo Roberto | 1972 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'18''68 | |
36 | Grassia Davide | 1972 | DLF Rimini ASD | 01'18''87 | |
37 | Sabbi Fabio | 1972 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 01'18''91 | |
38 | Ferretti Massimo | 1973 | Conero Wellness SSD | 01'20''20 | |
39 | Sala Paolo | 1975 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 01'21''24 | |
40 | Petri Massimiliano | 1973 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'21''44 | |
41 | Cesetti Massimo | 1975 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'22''18 | |
42 | Donzellini Delio | 1975 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'22''71 | |
43 | Magrini Michele | 1973 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 01'23''92 | |
44 | Nucciotti Liviano | 1976 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'27''33 | |
45 | Stefanucci Dario | 1976 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 01'28''34 | |
46 | Bonerba Danilo | 1973 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'29''24 | |
47 | Sorci Maurizio | 1974 | Blu Water ASD - Roma | 01'37''99 | |
48 | Presciutti Tiziano | 1976 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'47''07 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Baldini Cristiano | 1968 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'58''38 | |
2 | Borsari Andrea | 1970 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'59''39 | |
3 | Reami Lorenzo | 1969 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'00''34 | |
4 | Nitti Michele | 1968 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'03''28 | |
5 | Sanna Andrea | 1969 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'03''38 | |
6 | Giannini Mirko | 1971 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'04''56 | |
7 | Bertozzi Orlando | 1968 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'05''56 | |
8 | Orioli Marco | 1971 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 01'07''99 | |
9 | Chiarot Paolo | 1970 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 01'08''15 | |
10 | Amorese Giuseppe | 1968 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'09''73 | |
11 | Spendolini Andrea | 1970 | Polisportiva Fano+Sport ASD | 01'10''71 | |
12 | Marucci Gianluca | 1970 | San Marino Nuoto | 01'11''22 | |
13 | Bonnet Igor Ivan | 1971 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 01'12''26 | |
14 | Cavargini Federico | 1970 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'13''10 | |
15 | Cappelletti Andrea | 1970 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'13''45 | |
16 | Strocchi Claudio | 1971 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | 01'13''56 | |
17 | Mancini Enrico | 1968 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'13''98 | |
18 | Orlandini Dino | 1969 | Reggiana Nuoto | 01'14''14 | |
19 | Rossi Alessandro | 1970 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'14''72 | |
20 | Errani Stefano | 1968 | AbanoNuoto ASD - Abano Terme | 01'14''87 | |
21 | Cerrotti Valentino | 1970 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'15''36 | |
22 | Bormioli Giorgio | 1969 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 01'16''14 | |
23 | Tosatto Simone | 1967 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 01'17''35 | |
24 | Cocci Massimo | 1970 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'17''59 | |
25 | Bianchi Alessandro | 1971 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'18''97 | |
26 | Serenelli Danilo | 1968 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 01'19''05 | |
27 | Di Francesco Paolo | 1968 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'19''45 | |
28 | Landi Marco | 1967 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 01'19''46 | |
29 | Balducci Leonardo | 1971 | Blu Water ASD - Roma | 01'19''56 | |
30 | Giachi Roberto | 1968 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'19''83 | |
31 | Chiaruzzi Raoul | 1971 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'20''19 | |
32 | Cicchetti Enzo Pasquale | 1969 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'20''90 | |
33 | Bruni Marcello | 1970 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'23''34 | |
34 | Pauselli Stefano | 1969 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'23''81 | |
35 | Trentini Roberto | 1971 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'25''63 | |
36 | Mercante Roberto | 1971 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'29''45 | |
37 | Manna Remo | 1970 | Adriakos Nuoto - Senigallia | 01'35''66 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rolli Rico | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'58''21 | |
2 | Boschi Alessandro | 1966 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 01'04''17 | |
3 | Bertoni Stefano | 1962 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 01'05''78 | |
4 | Cristofori Fabrizio | 1962 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'07''63 | |
5 | Barillaro Andrea | 1965 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 01'10''91 | |
6 | Ceranto Paolo | 1964 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 01'12''01 | |
7 | Francolini Giovanni | 1966 | Polisportiva Fano+Sport ASD | 01'13''03 | |
8 | Fava Matteo | 1966 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 01'14''00 | |
9 | Pagliochini Andrea | 1966 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'15''08 | |
    | Blazevic Vilijam | 1965 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'15''08 | |
11 | Nasini Mirco | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'15''14 | |
12 | Rocchi Renzo | 1963 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 01'15''16 | |
13 | Casiraghi Luca Giuseppe | 1962 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'16''15 | |
14 | Tugnoli Giampaolo | 1963 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 01'18''36 | |
15 | Lanzoni Marco | 1966 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | 01'20''33 | |
16 | Piccinini Angelo | 1965 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'20''66 | |
17 | Camilloni Simone | 1966 | Polisportiva Fano+Sport ASD | 01'21''21 | |
18 | Lucchetti Fabrizio | 1964 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'22''23 | |
19 | Nughes Andrea | 1966 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'22''56 | |
20 | Santoni Roberto | 1965 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 01'22''62 | |
21 | Balducci Luca | 1962 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'23''43 | |
22 | Michelacci Roberto | 1964 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 01'24''74 | |
23 | Fiorini Fulvio | 1966 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'27''10 | |
24 | Sabatini Andrea | 1966 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'33''36 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Malaguti Mauro | 1957 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'10''14 | |
2 | Martignani Alberto | 1961 | Nuoto AICS Bologna | 01'17''10 | |
3 | Vian Andrea | 1959 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 01'18''01 | |
4 | Russo Francesco | 1961 | CUS Bologna | 01'25''71 | |
5 | Caldei Silla | 1960 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'31''47 | |
6 | Migliosi Francesco | 1958 | Blu Water ASD - Roma | 01'37''09 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Monina Maurizio | 1953 | Komaros Sub Ancona ASD | 01'27''18 | |
2 | Conti Fabrizio | 1954 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'34''57 | |
3 | Piccioni Valerio | 1956 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'34''79 | |
4 | Zoffoli Giuseppe | 1954 | Gens Aquatica | 01'38''57 | |
5 | Grosso Salvatore | 1952 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 02'06''39 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vanni Aldo | 1950 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'20''09 | |
2 | Paoloni Paolo | 1947 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'23''27 | |
3 | Migliorati Giuseppe | 1951 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'26''06 | |
4 | Renzi Renzo | 1950 | Gens Aquatica | 01'27''95 | |
5 | Romani Gabriele | 1948 | Gruppo Sportivo Samb 87 | 01'33''75 | |
6 | Cecconi Fabio | 1951 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'37''06 | |
7 | Belletti Sandro | 1949 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'37''11 | |
8 | Montanari Mario | 1948 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 01'38''67 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fini Gabriele | 1946 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'56''89 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mariucci Vittorio | 1941 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'46''23 |