Perrone Valentina
Roma Nuoto Master SSD (1990)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''19     23/02/2020 | 00'32''19     23/02/2020 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'10''22     19/01/2020 | 01'10''22     19/01/2020 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'30''59'     09/02/2020 | 02'30''59'     09/02/2020 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'21''71'     16/02/2020 | 05'21''71'     16/02/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'39''09     28/06/2019 | 00'37''02     02/04/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 01'30''28     28/05/2017 | 01'20''39     03/04/2016 | |
200 Dorso | 03'03''56     05/06/2016 | 02'56''15     07/02/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'49''10     02/06/2019 | 00'49''10     02/06/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'09''01'     23/02/2020 | 02'04''70     19/11/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'39''26     13/05/2018 | 02'22''55     21/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'56''35'     16/02/2020 | 01'55''10     12/02/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'19''28'     28/06/2019 | 02'10''70     03/04/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Riccione 16° - 1° Giornata Sabato
200 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leschiutta Giulia | 1994 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 02'24''81 | |
2 | Evangelisti Camilla | 1993 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'25''83 | |
3 | Pagliarani Sara | 1995 | San Marino Nuoto | 02'25''95 | |
4 | Scita Debora | 1994 | Thermae Sport ASD | 02'32''89 | |
5 | Betti Elena | 1994 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 02'37''63 | |
6 | Pieri Cecilia | 1991 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'54''42 | |
7 | Ovani Lucia | 1992 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 03'07''83 | |
    | Trovato Costanza | 1993 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tini Elena | 1989 | San Marino Nuoto | 02'18''69 | |
2 | Pedicini Vanessa | 1986 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'22''06 | |
3 | Bartolomei Clelia | 1989 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 02'24''19 | |
4 | Ghirardini Silvia | 1986 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 02'30''14 | |
5 | Perrone Valentina | 1990 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'39''33 | |
6 | Fabrini Giulia | 1989 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'40''52 | |
7 | Montorsi Jessica | 1990 | Maranello Nuoto | 02'42''70 | |
8 | Serri Federica | 1990 | Maranello Nuoto | 02'56''05 | |
9 | Del Moro Cristina | 1990 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 03'11''22 | |
10 | Candidori Lucia | 1989 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 03'22''05 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bonetti Chiara | 1982 | Maranello Nuoto | 02'50''03 | |
2 | Geraci Daniela | 1985 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 03'06''20 | |
3 | Zuliani Cristina | 1982 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 03'12''56 | |
4 | Vigliaroli Eloisa | 1981 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 04'49''37 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Argentieri Maria Pia | 1978 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 02'38''12 | |
2 | Scassini Ilaria | 1976 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 02'49''98 | |
3 | Catinari Sabrina | 1980 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'50''88 | |
    | Lugano Valentina | 1980 | Derthona Nuoto | Squalificato | |
    | Borio Patrizia | 1976 | Rari Nantes Saronno | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barta Gyorgyi | 1972 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 02'32''47 | |
2 | Ravaioli Francesca | 1972 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 02'36''21 | |
3 | Ciceri Michela | 1974 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 02'52''19 | |
4 | Passarini Laura | 1973 | Blugallery Team ASD | 03'05''59 | |
    | Tonti Morena | 1973 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Filangieri Loredana Carmela | 1967 | Polisportiva Masi | 02'38''91 | |
2 | Degli Agostini Barbara | 1970 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 02'40''30 | |
3 | Orlandi Federica | 1969 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'48''28 | |
4 | Ferroni Stefania | 1966 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 02'48''51 | |
5 | Smith Lucy Claire | 1967 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 02'49''05 | |
6 | Nanni Simona | 1970 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 02'52''98 | |
7 | Calbini Loredana | 1967 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 03'04''58 | |
8 | Bruni Giovanna | 1968 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 03'07''20 | |
9 | Baccarini Laura | 1970 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 03'23''08 | |
10 | Cucchiarini Baldicchi Barbara | 1969 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 03'26''07 | |
11 | Coda Loredana | 1969 | Imolanuoto | 04'10''35 | |
    | Chelotti Silvia | 1968 | G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco Reggio Emilia M.Marconi | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Soederman Karin Margareta | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 02'47''05 | |
2 | Boschi Graziella | 1961 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 03'17''26 | |
3 | Garavini Gabriella | 1963 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 03'19''74 | |
4 | Del Bino Manuela | 1965 | Versilianuoto ASD - Viareggio | 03'55''83 | |
5 | Autuly Valerie Marie Joseph | 1962 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 04'21''07 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sordelli Susanna | 1956 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'40''17 | |
2 | Patrignani Marina | 1958 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 03'07''97 | |
3 | Di Matteo Vincenza | 1956 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 03'48''98 | |
4 | Cives Isabella | 1958 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 03'57''79 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Breetsch Monika Toni Vera | 1946 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 03'38''60 |