Russo Giuseppe
Passport Ssd Srl (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''43     13/06/2021 | 00'30''09     08/12/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'07''05     16/02/2020 | 01'06''73     19/11/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'26''86     08/12/2019 | 02'24''26     10/12/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'50''03'     12/06/2022 | 05'22''48     09/02/2019 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'11''60     15/02/2020 | 11'11''60     15/02/2020 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 22'37''04     22/04/2018 | 22'37''04     22/04/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'38''42     24/11/2019 | 00'38''32     18/03/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'20''73     12/01/2020 | 01'20''73     12/01/2020 | |
200 Dorso | 03'00''36     04/03/2018 | 03'00''36     04/03/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'38''52     10/02/2024 | 00'37''48     10/02/2018 | |
100 Rana | 01'27''91'     29/06/2019 | 01'23''06     24/11/2013 | |
200 Rana | 03'03''16     12/01/2020 | 03'03''16     12/01/2020 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'33''68     11/02/2023 | 00'32''57     10/02/2018 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'19''87     27/05/2018 | 01'13''95     10/12/2017 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'01''60     25/01/2020 | 02'58''80     25/03/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'18''89     17/12/2022 | 01'15''46     10/01/2016 | |
200 Misti | 02'44''64     18/03/2018 | 02'44''64     18/03/2018 | |
400 Misti | 06'14''48     07/04/2018 | 06'14''48     07/04/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'00''97     12/02/2023 | 02'00''97     12/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'19''62     12/02/2023 | 02'12''54'     29/06/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'42''91'     28/06/2019 | 02'25''03     19/11/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Gonzaga Sport Club 1° (Lodi)
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castoldi Diego | 2000 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'30''62 | |
2 | Castiglioni Brenna Matteo | 1999 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'31''27 | |
3 | Veliu Enio | 1996 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'33''38 | |
4 | Tronconi Marco | 1997 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'33''41 | |
5 | Canclini Francesco | 1996 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'40''41 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Civera Simone | 1995 | Nuoto Club Torino | 00'27''80 | |
2 | Dipre' Stefano | 1992 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'28''55 | |
3 | Mauri Luca | 1991 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'30''42 | |
4 | Olivari Edoardo | 1994 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'31''57 | |
5 | Lecchini Niccolo' | 1991 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'31''79 | |
6 | Ferrari Luca | 1992 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'32''40 | |
7 | Loffredo Tommaso | 1995 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'33''44 | |
8 | Pessina Matteo | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'34''24 | |
9 | Giorgi Claudio | 1992 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'36''80 | |
10 | Capoccia Davide | 1991 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'38''46 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ratti Michele | 1987 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'26''77 | |
2 | Guerini Rocco Stefano | 1986 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'28''67 | |
3 | Lasta Filippo | 1990 | VPEvents | 00'30''83 | |
4 | Battioli Andrea | 1990 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'32''55 | |
5 | Cavedoni Matteo | 1989 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'32''62 | |
6 | Foroni Andrea | 1990 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'33''10 | |
7 | Falavigna Dario | 1986 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'35''83 | |
8 | Carissimi Niccolo' | 1990 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'40''16 | |
9 | Serra Thomas | 1986 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'41''18 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sapienza Salvatore Gabriele | 1983 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'30''86 | |
2 | Diani Luca | 1981 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'32''20 | |
3 | Bussetti Marco | 1984 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'33''82 | |
4 | Palmas Marco | 1984 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'34''69 | |
5 | Girardi Antonio | 1981 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'38''16 | |
6 | Feroldi Simone | 1985 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'40''16 | |
    | Magnaghi Flavio | 1982 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'40''16 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bonardi Alessandro | 1980 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'31''04 | |
2 | Bottigella Marco | 1980 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 00'31''28 | |
3 | Saccone Alfredo | 1979 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'32''62 | |
4 | Vergari Diego | 1978 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'33''90 | |
5 | Annoni Tiziano | 1979 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'36''17 | |
    | Lodigiani Filippo | 1977 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'36''17 | |
7 | Guidi Christian | 1977 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'36''74 | |
8 | Maresca Marco | 1980 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'36''95 | |
9 | Miot Federico | 1977 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'38''22 | |
10 | Russo Giuseppe | 1977 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'38''42 | |
11 | Madini Lorenzo | 1977 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'38''82 | |
12 | Barni Luca | 1976 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'40''59 | |
13 | Valsecchi Corrado Alessandro Carlo | 1976 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 00'43''18 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lanzoni Mauro | 1972 | VPEvents | 00'31''47 | |
2 | Concer Paolo | 1973 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'31''93 | |
3 | Scarpellini Rossano Pietro | 1973 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'33''36 | |
4 | Tonolini Roberto | 1975 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'35''10 | |
5 | Balbiani Fabio | 1974 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 00'35''77 | |
6 | Carrozza Elia | 1972 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'37''62 | |
7 | Gianelli Matteo | 1971 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'39''36 | |
8 | Savoini Alessio | 1974 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'40''15 | |
9 | Ladina Leonardo | 1972 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'40''62 | |
10 | Manna Luigi | 1973 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'41''65 | |
11 | Zigaglio Sauro | 1971 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'45''41 | |
12 | Tirelli Andrea | 1973 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'45''85 | |
13 | Menga Renato Marco | 1973 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'46''62 | |
14 | Annoni Emanuele | 1975 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'48''29 | |
15 | Minnella Luca | 1973 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'54''59 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Debiaggi Paolo | 1968 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'32''24 | |
2 | Vismara Vanni | 1966 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'35''83 | |
3 | Sabadini Massimiliano Giuseppe | 1970 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'38''17 | |
4 | Barberi Squarotti Giovanni | 1967 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'39''02 | |
5 | Giannotti Giulio | 1969 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'39''27 | |
6 | Locatelli Sergio | 1970 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'39''90 | |
7 | Maggioni Raffaele | 1969 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'41''02 | |
8 | Bodini Stefano | 1969 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'43''48 | |
9 | Galli Alfredo Angelo | 1968 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'43''71 | |
10 | Del Percio Maurizio | 1966 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'46''70 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Felotti Paolo | 1962 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'33''98 | |
2 | Taffelli Luigi | 1962 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'40''97 | |
3 | Salvi Alberto | 1965 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'42''22 | |
4 | Colombo Alessandro | 1963 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 00'42''85 | |
5 | Miriani Daniele | 1961 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'44''78 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Amico Pasquale | 1960 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'46''38 | |
2 | Tedesco Fabio Giuseppe | 1957 | Canottieri Milano | 01'02''61 | |
3 | Ciccarelli Liberato Giampaolo | 1957 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'18''92 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Neri Umberto | 1951 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'47''58 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casano Giovanni | 1949 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'54''40 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hugony Augusto Guido Giovanni | 1942 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'58''47 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Perondini Giorgio | 1937 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'46''38 |