Rossa Marta
Sportivamente Belluno (1971)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''81     12/11/2023 | 00'34''47     15/12/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'19''27'     07/01/2024 | 01'16''46'     28/06/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'51''30'     14/04/2024 | 02'49''23'     16/04/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'23''81'     21/05/2022 | 06'14''08     06/11/2016 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'33''60     13/02/2015 | 13'10''45'     27/06/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 00'44''12     31/01/2016 | 00'44''12     31/01/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 01'38''28'     24/03/2024 | 01'38''28'     24/03/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'47''36     14/04/2024 | 00'46''85     10/04/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'50''42'     03/02/2024 | 01'43''17'     16/04/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'39''24     14/04/2024 | 00'38''45     15/04/2018 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'35''06'     24/03/2024 | 01'32''21'     19/03/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'29''89'     24/03/2024 | 01'27''81     18/02/2018 | |
200 Misti | 03'17''89'     07/01/2024 | 03'13''43'     14/04/2019 | |
400 Misti | 06'53''30'     02/12/2023 | 06'53''30'     02/12/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'17''70'     14/04/2024 | 02'10''81     18/02/2018 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'38''76'     07/01/2024 | 05'11''35'     05/01/2020 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'42''84'     04/02/2024 | 02'29''24'     16/12/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'27''77'     14/04/2024 | 02'03''97     18/02/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'59''97'     20/05/2023 | 04'59''97'     20/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'32''63'     24/03/2024 | 02'21''70'     10/02/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Le Bandie 8° (Spresiano)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Pieri Giorgia | 2003 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'30''37 | |
2 | Frugani Valentina | 2002 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'31''55 | |
3 | Perencin Esperanza | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'33''06 | |
4 | Bottolo Giorgia | 2003 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'33''63 | |
5 | Bacco Clotilde | 2001 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'33''74 | |
6 | Fogliano Giorgia | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'35''04 | |
7 | Rebecca Erika | 2003 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'35''42 | |
8 | Forest Giada | 2000 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'35''48 | |
9 | Ghion Aurora | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'36''31 | |
10 | Carrozzo Sofia | 2000 | La Salle-Filippin SSD | 00'36''83 | |
11 | Bottolo Jody | 2004 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'36''87 | |
12 | Sciardiglia Giulia | 2003 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'37''01 | |
13 | Zornio Barbara | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'37''59 | |
14 | Simioni Roberta | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'37''99 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cagnato Katia | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'29''93 | |
2 | Lucchese Veronica | 1997 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'30''25 | |
3 | Pupulin Miriam | 1995 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'31''30 | |
    | Narduzzi Sirja | 1997 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 00'31''30 | |
5 | Antoniol Katia | 1995 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'31''96 | |
6 | Andreetta Vanessa | 1996 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'32''28 | |
7 | Cogo Michela | 1997 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'33''30 | |
8 | Bacco Allegra | 1999 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'33''45 | |
9 | Tonon Sabrina | 1997 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'33''89 | |
10 | Carraro Giulia | 1996 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'34''08 | |
11 | Castelletti Elisa | 1999 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'34''75 | |
12 | Baldasso Federica | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'35''80 | |
13 | Boldrin Giulia | 1996 | PadovaNuoto | 00'36''47 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Trento Federica | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'31''93 | |
2 | Canal Elisa | 1990 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'41''79 | |
3 | Salsecci Ester | 1991 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'42''71 | |
    | Marzotto Anna | 1992 | PadovaNuoto | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carlet Federica | 1988 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'33''99 | |
2 | Fracasso Laura | 1986 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'34''32 | |
3 | Marzaro Loredana | 1989 | Ondablu SSD | 00'35''67 | |
4 | Di Gianantonio Elena | 1985 | Gemonese Nuoto | 00'39''09 | |
5 | Brigato Annalisa | 1988 | PadovaNuoto | 00'39''75 | |
6 | Biondo Laura | 1986 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'00''59 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zorzato Tania | 1983 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 00'35''73 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grelloni Mara | 1979 | Ondablu SSD | 00'31''89 | |
2 | Cracco Sara | 1979 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'32''86 | |
3 | Aresu Alessandra | 1975 | PadovaNuoto | 00'33''59 | |
4 | Montano Cristina | 1979 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'37''89 | |
5 | Dell'Antonia Cristina | 1976 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'38''39 | |
6 | Zardini Silvia | 1977 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'41''64 | |
7 | Vincenzi Giulia | 1976 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'43''55 | |
8 | Figher Vania | 1976 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'43''72 | |
9 | Cettolin Romina | 1975 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'55''05 | |
    | Trevisan Monica | 1975 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Benedet Roberta | 1974 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 00'36''19 | |
2 | Mondardo Elena | 1972 | Leosport ASD | 00'37''89 | |
3 | Caviola Anna | 1973 | Ondablu SSD | 00'38''38 | |
4 | Rossa Marta | 1971 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'39''24 | |
5 | Lodi Barbara | 1971 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'45''89 | |
6 | Tona Manuela | 1970 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'46''65 | |
7 | Grana Raffaella | 1971 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'50''53 | |
8 | Malvone Vittoria | 1971 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'50''74 | |
9 | Impellizzeri Patrizia | 1970 | Gemonese Nuoto | 00'58''03 | |
10 | De Menech Monica | 1974 | Ondablu SSD | 00'58''63 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vaccari Monica | 1962 | PadovaNuoto | 00'34''03 | |
2 | Linda Laura | 1961 | G - Udine ASD | 00'46''81 | |
3 | Trentin Giuliana | 1962 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'06''35 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garcia Antonia Margarita | 1959 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'12''91 |