Spadetto Giada
Stella Marina S.S.D. (1982)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''68     20/05/2023 | 00'31''50     22/01/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'14''28'     04/02/2023 | 01'08''00     07/02/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'51''53'     05/02/2022 | 02'27''70     10/04/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'25''70     19/02/2017 | 05'21''80     07/02/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 00'44''98     04/02/2023 | 00'41''31     07/01/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'43''14     20/05/2023 | 00'38''20     18/12/2016 | |
100 Rana | 01'33''40     11/05/2024 | 01'23''90     13/11/2016 | |
200 Rana | 03'01''20     02/04/2017 | 03'01''20     02/04/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'37''40     13/05/2017 | 00'37''40     13/05/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'23''25     19/11/2017 | 01'19''80     05/06/2016 | |
200 Misti | 03'06''94'     19/06/2021 | 02'50''70     18/12/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'04''00     29/01/2023 | 02'04''00     29/01/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'27''20     19/02/2017 | 02'24''80     07/02/2016 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'24''50     13/05/2017 | 05'24''50     13/05/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'57''40     02/04/2017 | 01'57''40     02/04/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'28''30     07/05/2016 | 04'28''30     07/05/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'13''40     18/12/2016 | 02'11''60     10/01/2016 |
Gare Disputate
1° Giornata Circuito Acquasport (Montebelluna)
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marin Martina | 2000 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'28''10 | |
2 | Tonon Sabrina | 1997 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'28''90 | |
3 | Solda' Valentina | 2003 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'30''30 | |
4 | Barbero Ludovica | 2002 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'30''40 | |
5 | Michieletto Sara | 2000 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'30''60 | |
6 | Pollon Sara | 2005 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'30''70 | |
    | Bacchion Veronica | 2007 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'30''70 | |
8 | Chinellato Giada | 1997 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'30''80 | |
9 | Puppinato Giulia | 2006 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'31''00 | |
10 | Zornio Barbara | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'31''60 | |
11 | Puppinato Lisa | 2006 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'31''80 | |
12 | Rigato Giulia | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'31''90 | |
13 | Schileo Maddalena | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'32''70 | |
14 | Rigato Asia | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'32''80 | |
15 | Baldo Eliana Maria | 2002 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 00'33''20 | |
    | Marinozzi Antonella | 2007 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'33''20 | |
17 | Spadetto Giada | 1982 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 00'33''50 | |
18 | Ceschin Stefania | 1982 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'35''30 | |
19 | Frare Natalia | 2003 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 00'35''80 | |
20 | Lastella Emma | 2006 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'36''10 | |
21 | Possamai Irene | 1981 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'37''00 | |
22 | Betteto Angela | 2007 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'37''60 | |
23 | Lupelli Wanda | 2005 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'38''80 | |
24 | Pellecchia Giada | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'39''50 | |
25 | Biondo Laura | 1986 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'41''30 | |
26 | Marchetti Cristina | 1973 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 00'43''70 | |
27 | Malvone Vittoria | 1971 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'43''80 | |
28 | Celot Monica | 1967 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'44''50 | |
29 | Garcia Antonia Margarita | 1959 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'51''80 | |
30 | Pepe Vania | 1969 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'52''20 |