Perrone Luca
San Carlo Sport (1975)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'38''66     10/02/2024 | 00'36''10     19/01/2020 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'25''83     01/03/2015 | 01'23''53     14/12/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 00'49''43     17/12/2022 | 00'49''43     17/12/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'50''46     10/02/2024 | 00'50''46     10/02/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'41''91     11/02/2023 | 00'39''11     14/12/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'11''07     01/12/2019 | 02'11''07     01/12/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Nuoto Ponente 2° (Genova)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tacconi Leonardo | 1994 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 01'04''71 | |
2 | Faini Roberto | 1993 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'04''73 | |
3 | Pinelli Simone | 1990 | Doria Nuoto 2000 Loano | 01'07''06 | |
4 | Bruni Alberto | 1990 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 01'14''31 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gasti Massimiliano | 1989 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'54''93 | |
2 | Motto Ros Luca | 1985 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'57''30 | |
3 | Zunino Paolo | 1986 | Doria Nuoto 2000 Loano | 01'00''91 | |
4 | Vitton Mea Alberto | 1989 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'03''93 | |
5 | Volpone Matteo | 1985 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'04''01 | |
6 | Bernardi Mattia | 1987 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'04''85 | |
7 | Morra Ferdinando | 1985 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'04''89 | |
8 | Guagliardo Marco | 1986 | Doria Nuoto 2000 Loano | 01'15''57 | |
9 | Traversa Riccardo | 1989 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 01'21''69 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nencioni Alex | 1981 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'59''64 | |
2 | Adornato Alberto | 1981 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'00''73 | |
3 | Montemarano Michele | 1984 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'03''92 | |
4 | Perucca Andrea | 1984 | New Wave SSD - Torino | 01'04''28 | |
5 | Scognamillo Alessio | 1982 | Rari Nantes Camogli ASD | 01'04''76 | |
6 | Signoretti Stefano | 1983 | Rapallo Nuoto | 01'05''81 | |
7 | Ortolani Alvise | 1982 | San Carlo Sport | 01'07''69 | |
8 | Patruno Antonio | 1984 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'09''51 | |
9 | Camardella Enrico | 1983 | Amatori Nuoto Savona | 01'09''85 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Galvagno Michele Giuseppe | 1978 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'54''56 | |
2 | Cassina Andrea | 1976 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'58''93 | |
3 | Venturino Samuel | 1977 | Amatori Nuoto Savona | 01'00''44 | |
4 | Panero Daniele | 1979 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'04''72 | |
5 | Berruti Roberto | 1976 | Foltzer SSD - Genova | 01'07''71 | |
6 | Dellaglio Mirko | 1978 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'10''23 | |
7 | Roscioni Germano | 1978 | Activa Nuoto ASD - Piacenza | 01'12''52 | |
8 | Perrone Luca | 1975 | San Carlo Sport | 01'26''89 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pellegrini Michele | 1972 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'56''59 | |
2 | Assandri Emiliano | 1973 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'57''83 | |
3 | Di Giusto Nicola | 1973 | Nuoto Life Style ASD | 00'58''76 | |
4 | Surico Giuseppe | 1974 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 00'58''85 | |
5 | Bianchi Alessio | 1970 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 01'01''96 | |
6 | Moreni Igor | 1971 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 01'02''16 | |
7 | Isidori Paolo | 1972 | Foltzer SSD - Genova | 01'02''33 | |
8 | Zanetti Riccardo | 1970 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'04''18 | |
9 | Masala Pierpaolo | 1972 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 01'04''22 | |
10 | Piredda Paolo | 1974 | Rapallo Nuoto | 01'04''33 | |
11 | Cacciacarne Alessandro | 1971 | Santa Clara SSD - Genova | 01'04''89 | |
12 | Broggi Federico | 1970 | San Carlo Sport | 01'06''07 | |
13 | Aquilante Daniele | 1972 | DDS SSD | 01'06''69 | |
14 | Cavero Massimo | 1972 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 01'09''92 | |
15 | Berto Alioscia | 1970 | San Carlo Sport | 01'10''74 | |
16 | Massa Andrea | 1974 | B2K Swim Team ASD - Viareggio | 01'12''25 | |
17 | Tassistro Davide | 1973 | Santa Clara SSD - Genova | 01'15''66 | |
18 | Stefanecchia Andrea | 1974 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'18''60 | |
19 | Cartasegna Fabio | 1974 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 01'24''85 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vigneri Luca | 1967 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 00'55''82 | |
2 | Bin Fabrizio | 1969 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'00''26 | |
3 | Pelle Massimiliano | 1965 | Amatori Nuoto Savona | 01'02''51 | |
4 | Bertoli Emanuele | 1966 | Andrea Doria | 01'04''65 | |
5 | Negri Daniele | 1967 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'05''10 | |
6 | Giannecchini Iacopo | 1967 | Pallanuoto Benfica Viareggio Versilia ASD | 01'05''61 | |
7 | Colangelo Maurizio | 1966 | DDS SSD | 01'05''63 | |
8 | Romei Antonio | 1966 | San Carlo Sport | 01'09''01 | |
9 | Canedi Paolo | 1965 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'12''41 | |
10 | Scotta Massimiliano | 1967 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'12''83 | |
11 | Bruzzone Eugenio | 1968 | Rari Nantes Camogli ASD | 01'13''92 | |
12 | Biasotti Stefano | 1966 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 01'15''02 | |
13 | Campidonico Mario | 1966 | Foltzer SSD - Genova | 01'22''09 | |
14 | Montanesi Walter | 1966 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 01'36''51 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aimone Maurizio | 1964 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'02''42 | |
2 | Michieletto Pierluigi | 1961 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'05''87 | |
3 | Lagomarsino Emilio | 1962 | Rari Nantes Camogli ASD | 01'09''85 | |
4 | Piva Alessandro Simone | 1963 | Lerici Nuoto Master ASD | 01'10''03 | |
5 | Garibaldi Maurizio | 1961 | Andrea Doria | 01'13''97 | |
6 | Amati Robertino | 1961 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'14''42 | |
7 | Concaro Francesco | 1960 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 01'15''16 | |
8 | Baroni Giancarlo | 1962 | San Carlo Sport | 01'16''47 | |
9 | Gallo Vittorio | 1961 | Foltzer SSD - Genova | 01'17''40 | |
10 | Torre Enrico | 1963 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'27''47 | |
11 | Coletti Edoardo | 1962 | San Carlo Sport | 01'32''61 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gallimbeni Roberto | 1958 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'03''51 | |
2 | Brayda Bruno Alberto | 1959 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'04''58 | |
3 | Miglietta Gianni | 1956 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'18''84 | |
4 | Bignone Mauro | 1957 | Foltzer SSD - Genova | 01'25''37 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scaramel Giannantonio | 1952 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'07''83 | |
2 | Pittaluga Pietro | 1954 | Foltzer SSD - Genova | 01'24''77 | |
3 | Conti Vittorio | 1950 | Rapallo Nuoto | 01'24''88 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Florentino Antonio | 1949 | Doria Nuoto 2000 Loano | 01'18''59 | |
2 | Rusca Carlo | 1948 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'40''06 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piccini Piergiorgio | 1942 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 02'05''02 |