Labo' Beatrice
Pavia Nuoto ASD (1983)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'39''38     11/06/2023 | 00'35''21     09/02/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'32''01     07/04/2024 | 01'24''00     05/05/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'12''58     25/05/2019 | 03'12''58     25/05/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'50''50     03/12/2017 | 00'50''50     03/12/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 02'01''08     20/11/2016 | 02'01''08     20/11/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'49''10     11/06/2023 | 00'45''91     09/02/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'58''73'     05/05/2024 | 01'52''58'     01/07/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'58''30'     19/11/2023 | 03'58''30'     19/11/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'46''62     30/06/2023 | 00'40''75     09/02/2020 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'58''97'     05/05/2024 | 01'51''42     02/04/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'42''75     10/03/2024 | 01'38''65     26/04/2015 | |
200 Misti | 03'50''31'     17/02/2024 | 03'46''62     18/05/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'24''28'     11/02/2024 | 02'04''04     08/02/2020 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 06'00''17     24/11/2019 | 06'00''17     24/11/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'51''58'     11/02/2024 | 02'20''99     08/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'11''33'     02/07/2023 | 01'55''83     14/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'45''97'     07/04/2024 | 02'15''06     31/01/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Master Lombardia 2024 (Lodi) - 4° Giornata
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brambilla Valeria | 2001 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 01'12''56 | |||
2 | Bukvic Neva | 2003 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'12''63 | |||
3 | Artoni Martina | 2000 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'14''71 | |||
4 | Ponticelli Martina | 2001 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'15''45 | |||
5 | Marino Maia | 2002 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'16''41 | |||
6 | Combini Laura | 2002 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'16''93 | |||
7 | Patti Alessia | 2001 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'19''18 | |||
8 | Guarneri Greta | 2001 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'19''45 | |||
9 | Aprea Beatrice | 2001 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'19''54 | |||
10 | Galli Martina | 2001 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 01'22''75 | |||
11 | Massoni Giulia Maria | 2000 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 01'27''61 | |||
12 | Tasso Virginia | 2001 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'30''82 | |||
13 | Galazzi Giulia | 2004 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 01'30''91 | |||
14 | Comand Giulia | 2001 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'31''61 | |||
15 | Magro Malosso Margherita | 2000 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'37''35 | |||
16 | Mapelli Marta | 2001 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'39''47 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cremona Sara | 1999 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'08''91 | |||
2 | Delli Guanti Lara | 1997 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'12''69 | |||
3 | Dell'Orti Alessia | 1999 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'14''21 | |||
4 | Badovini Carlotta | 1998 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'14''98 | |||
5 | Brambilla Rebecca | 1998 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'16''49 | |||
6 | Gulla' Greta | 1998 | Canottieri Milano | 01'19''30 | |||
7 | Baldi Isabella | 1996 | Canottieri Milano | 01'20''65 | |||
8 | Gasperini Laura | 1997 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'21''71 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Broccolino Susanna Maria Margherita | 1991 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'09''03 | |||
2 | Viscardi Viviana | 1993 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'10''26 | |||
3 | Pastore Giulia | 1991 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'13''27 | |||
4 | Ieraci Jessica | 1993 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'17''02 | |||
5 | Stefano Vera | 1994 | Wolf's Swimmer ASD - Castell'Arquato | 01'17''76 | |||
6 | Wilczega Anita Magdalena | 1993 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'21''41 | |||
7 | Leoni Serena | 1993 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'22''19 | |||
8 | Perucchini Micaela | 1993 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'33''68 | |||
9 | Robatto Valentina | 1990 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'42''74 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Antognazza Caterina Maria | 1988 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'10''30 | |||
2 | Venice Carla | 1988 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'12''78 | |||
3 | Gecheva Mariya Hristova | 1985 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'16''09 | |||
4 | Santambrogio Carolina Maria | 1989 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'17''98 | |||
5 | Tresoldi Claudia | 1987 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'23''01 | |||
6 | Genesio Cristina | 1985 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'25''69 | |||
7 | Bonolis Lida | 1985 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'26''49 | |||
8 | Panebianco Flavia | 1989 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'33''02 | |||
9 | Tonoli Mara | 1989 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'38''30 | |||
10 | Carozzi Federica | 1987 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'43''64 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marchesi Silvia | 1981 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'16''81 | |||
2 | Sini Laura | 1984 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'25''39 | |||
3 | Ferri Mara | 1980 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'26''72 | |||
4 | Motta Barbara Maria | 1982 | San Carlo Sport | 01'37''45 | |||
5 | Labo' Beatrice | 1983 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'41''80 | |||
6 | Crippa Francesca | 1981 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'42''11 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Monaci Marta | 1979 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'15''64 | |||
2 | Mecca Silvia | 1977 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'25''39 | |||
3 | Iannelli Veronica | 1979 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'25''54 | |||
4 | Masia Stefania | 1978 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'26''01 | |||
5 | Vismara Luana | 1977 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'33''47 | |||
6 | Fontana Elena | 1976 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'34''06 | |||
7 | Carpanese Cristina | 1976 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'41''06 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Alberti Silvia | 1970 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 01'22''90 | |||
2 | Minini Veruscka | 1970 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'32''99 | |||
3 | Ferrari Bravo Cristina | 1970 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'36''20 | |||
4 | Villa Laura | 1973 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'36''93 | |||
5 | Cavenago Floreana | 1970 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 01'38''18 | |||
6 | Grilli Paola | 1973 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'44''10 | |||
7 | Fasano Enrica | 1970 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'51''49 | |||
8 | Moschella Simona Concetta | 1973 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'03''05 | |||
9 | Colombo Fabiola | 1973 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 02'04''17 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Monti Stefania | 1969 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'18''45 | |||
2 | Somigliana Anna Benedetta | 1966 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'27''08 | |||
3 | Gandolfi Debora | 1968 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'56''57 | |||
4 | Barbic Franca | 1965 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 02'04''02 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ortolani Miriam | 1962 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'56''81 | |||
2 | Mezzadri Sandra | 1963 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'58''21 | |||
3 | Corbellini Enrica | 1964 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'18''59 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Baraldo Liliana | 1959 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'47''78 | |||
2 | Guarneri Paola | 1959 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'53''45 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Casella Miranda | 1953 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 02'13''49 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Van Vlijmen Katharina Elisabeth | 1948 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 03'20''82 |