Caputo Lucia
Nuotatori Milanesi (1956)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'57''51     10/02/2024 | 00'53''00     10/01/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 02'15''21'     05/05/2024 | 02'01''05     25/01/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'41''83     12/07/2018 | 04'07''55     09/02/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 01'10''21     11/02/2024 | 01'00''66     18/11/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 02'28''40'     10/02/2024 | 02'14''09     10/04/2016 | |
200 Dorso | 04'44''97     15/02/2015 | 04'44''95     09/02/2014 | |
50 Rana | 01'11''55     05/05/2024 | 01'05''27     10/04/2016 | |
100 Rana | 02'29''73     14/07/2018 | 02'20''04     13/03/2016 | |
200 Rana | 05'15''00     11/07/2018 | 04'56''61     16/12/2017 | |
100 Misti | 02'26''25'     09/12/2023 | 02'13''29     18/02/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 03'05''40'     11/02/2024 | 02'28''32'     02/07/2017 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'54''91     21/05/2017 | 05'54''91     21/05/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'54''46'     11/02/2024 | 03'02''13     14/07/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 03'21''05'     11/02/2024 | 02'29''07'     02/07/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'41''32'     05/05/2024 | 03'14''43'     30/06/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Città Di Saronno 14° - 2° Giornata
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergamasco Marilena | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'37''54 | |
2 | Repossi Alice | 2004 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'37''71 | |
3 | Mapelli Marta | 2001 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'49''44 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cremona Sara | 1999 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'36''41 | |
2 | Mantovani Valentina | 1995 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'39''35 | |
3 | Como Chiara | 1997 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'41''13 | |
4 | Meta Emma Annalidia | 1997 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'43''64 | |
5 | Maggioni Anna | 1997 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'43''98 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pozzoli Alessia | 1994 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'36''42 | |
2 | Macchi Giorgia | 1994 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'40''99 | |
3 | Stella Claudia | 1993 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'42''39 | |
4 | Di Paola Giulia | 1992 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'44''95 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kameh Sara | 1988 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'41''92 | |
2 | Bonolis Lida | 1985 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'43''31 | |
3 | Radaelli Elisa | 1986 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'43''90 | |
4 | Birigozzi Elena | 1986 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'43''98 | |
5 | Vitali Elisabetta | 1988 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'47''61 | |
6 | Teruzzi Daniela | 1985 | Sport Active SSD - Milano | 00'48''42 | |
7 | Carozzi Federica | 1987 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'50''51 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fazzi Claudia | 1980 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'46''43 | |
2 | Cozzi Silvia | 1983 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'48''38 | |
3 | Legena Giulia | 1981 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'49''52 | |
4 | Oliva Rosa | 1981 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'58''02 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Telloli Paola | 1978 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'39''28 | |
2 | Limido Chiara | 1979 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'41''93 | |
3 | Besana Samuela | 1978 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'43''22 | |
4 | Colombi Lucia | 1978 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'44''03 | |
5 | Rondonotti Elisa | 1977 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'46''18 | |
6 | Robotti Chiara | 1978 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'51''23 | |
7 | Ferrari Micaela | 1978 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'55''78 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Deponti Laura | 1970 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'41''99 | |
2 | Padovani Sonia | 1973 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'43''02 | |
3 | Colombo Paola | 1970 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'44''05 | |
4 | Tronconi Paola | 1974 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'50''84 | |
5 | Daddi Paola | 1970 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'51''00 | |
6 | Stucchi Ilaria | 1970 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'53''24 | |
7 | Negri Alessandra | 1970 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'57''45 | |
8 | Mella Annalisa | 1972 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'58''84 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mellina Laura | 1967 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'43''27 | |
2 | Forni Elisabetta Cecilia | 1967 | Como Nuoto ASD | 00'45''61 | |
3 | Coi Marta | 1965 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'46''61 | |
4 | Pisani Simona | 1966 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'46''89 | |
5 | De Benedictis Donatella | 1965 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'49''12 | |
6 | Stefani Chiara | 1969 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'50''96 | |
7 | Cittadini Monica Barbara | 1965 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'55''42 | |
8 | Allegri Lorena | 1967 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'55''86 | |
9 | Raimondi Maristella | 1969 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'56''40 | |
10 | Corrado Elisabetta | 1968 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'59''46 | |
11 | Camiciola Cristina | 1967 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'08''36 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fava Silvia | 1960 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'50''37 | |
2 | Ortolani Miriam | 1962 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'56''82 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Baraldo Liliana | 1959 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'54''84 | |
2 | Lyapina Albina | 1957 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'57''84 | |
3 | Storace Stefania Anna | 1958 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'59''72 | |
4 | Panariello Annamaria | 1957 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'02''19 | |
5 | Richelli Beatrice Maria | 1959 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'03''01 | |
6 | Abbruscato Maria Francesca | 1957 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'07''66 | |
7 | Caputo Lucia | 1956 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'09''20 | |
8 | Cavanna Nicoletta | 1955 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'14''24 | |
9 | De Lucia Giovanna | 1958 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'14''33 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Villa Luigia | 1949 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'14''53 |