Morra Ferdinando
Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure (1985)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''25     13/11/2022 | 00'29''41     23/02/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'07''63     11/06/2022 | 01'04''81     17/04/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'29''53     13/11/2022 | 02'23''77     15/12/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'32''06'     07/05/2023 | 05'12''35     02/12/2018 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'51''93     22/04/2018 | 11'02''03     21/02/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'38''77     10/11/2018 | 00'38''77     10/11/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'25''35     31/03/2019 | 01'22''16     06/11/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'36''80     11/06/2023 | 00'35''17     19/12/2021 | |
100 Rana | 01'19''36'     11/02/2023 | 01'19''36'     11/02/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'02''57     31/03/2019 | 03'02''57     31/03/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'33''03     19/12/2021 | 00'33''03     19/12/2021 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'21''34     10/11/2018 | 01'21''34     10/11/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'14''80     22/01/2023 | 01'13''55     17/03/2019 | |
200 Misti | 02'46''06     02/04/2023 | 02'42''98     17/02/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'53''66     20/01/2019 | 01'51''94     02/12/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'21''20'     22/01/2023 | 02'21''20'     22/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'05''11'     15/02/2020 | 02'05''11'     15/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'21''07     22/04/2018 | 05'21''07     22/04/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'43''80'     02/04/2023 | 02'18''07'     12/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Tortona Master 19°
100 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Menato Alessandro | 1997 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'07''98 | |
2 | Rotondo Simone | 1995 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'15''54 | |
3 | Patruno Daniele | 1994 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'19''65 | |
4 | Patruno Stefano | 1994 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'23''74 | |
5 | Castelli Lorenzo | 1994 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'25''96 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ciccone Alessandro | 1990 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'10''58 | |
2 | Massera Paolo | 1992 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 01'19''28 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Antognoli Marco Mario | 1988 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 01'16''04 | |
2 | Morra Ferdinando | 1985 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'20''30 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rapacchiale Paolo | 1982 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'15''62 | |
2 | Silvestri Vincenzo | 1980 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'23''04 | |
3 | Molinaro Marco | 1979 | My Trainers Club SSD | 01'41''33 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santambrogio Andrea | 1978 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'15''35 | |
2 | Chiarlo Luca | 1975 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 01'17''92 | |
3 | Marchese Marco | 1975 | Aquafit SSD | 01'17''98 | |
4 | Brignoli Massimiliano | 1977 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 01'18''50 | |
5 | Bottigella Luca | 1974 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 01'23''08 | |
6 | Guidi Simone | 1974 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'24''46 | |
7 | Nebiolo Federico | 1978 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'27''00 | |
8 | Mattiacci Pier Paolo | 1974 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'31''06 | |
9 | Manzini Fabio | 1978 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'35''92 | |
10 | Masera Luca | 1975 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'38''19 | |
11 | Fazzari Luigi Vincenzo | 1974 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'39''85 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gallazzi Emiliano Pablo | 1973 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'10''34 | |
2 | Conti Sergio | 1971 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'21''58 | |
3 | Borroni Francesco Stefano | 1972 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'30''93 | |
4 | Garcia Enrique | 1970 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'33''82 | |
5 | Risso Alessandro | 1970 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'38''40 | |
6 | Leggio Sergio | 1969 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'39''49 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gorrini Massimo | 1964 | My Trainers Club SSD | 01'22''75 | |
2 | Fortini Marco | 1967 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'23''31 | |
3 | Bo Roberto | 1966 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 01'24''42 | |
4 | La Noce Massimo | 1967 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'33''27 | |
5 | Nocera Ernesto | 1967 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'34''66 | |
6 | Amabile Giuseppe | 1967 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'38''11 | |
7 | Lorenzo Antonio Luciano | 1964 | CSR Granda | 01'39''33 | |
8 | Gallipoli Antonio | 1967 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'41''14 | |
9 | Montagna Riccardo | 1966 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 01'49''47 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferrari Carlo | 1960 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'37''57 | |
2 | Doria Giuliano | 1960 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'39''11 | |
3 | Turchetto Emilio | 1961 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'51''46 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Chiesa Luigi | 1956 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'43''30 | |
2 | Miglietta Gianni | 1956 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'00''08 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cuscela Pietro | 1953 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'49''82 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Negri Claudio | 1936 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'59''16 | |
2 | Tiberi Mario Augusto | 1937 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 03'07''36 |