Schiavone Marianna
Milano Nuoto Master (1996)
F.S.A. SSD
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''97     11/02/2024 | 00'30''51     14/01/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'09''10     07/04/2024 | 01'05''61     21/01/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'31''76     21/01/2024 | 02'22''01     19/01/2020 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'18''08'     10/02/2024 | 05'04''99     30/11/2019 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'09''03'     28/08/2022 | 11'09''03'     28/08/2022 | |
100 Dorso | 01'26''46     17/04/2016 | 01'26''46     17/04/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''37     05/05/2024 | 00'32''34     15/12/2018 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'24''45     11/02/2023 | 01'17''26     10/06/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'20''77     17/12/2022 | 01'20''77     17/12/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'11''90'     11/02/2024 | 01'56''12'     03/07/2022 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'48''61     21/11/2021 | 04'48''61     21/11/2021 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'22''27'     11/02/2024 | 02'07''96     12/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'24''22'     01/07/2022 | 02'24''22'     01/07/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Gonzaga Sport Club 4° (Lodi)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanzotti Ilaria | 2002 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'59''48 | |
2 | Scotti Stefania | 2004 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'00''21 | |
3 | Spoldi Andrea Cristina | 2001 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'00''79 | |
4 | Staurengo Beatrice | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'01''28 | |
5 | Groppi Federica | 2000 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'01''45 | |
6 | Faccia Lucrezia | 2000 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'03''24 | |
7 | Rossetti Giorgia | 2001 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'05''43 | |
8 | Tardivo Anna | 2000 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'05''86 | |
9 | Schimperna Cristina | 2003 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'06''99 | |
10 | Somigliana Lea | 2001 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'11''20 | |
11 | De Pietri Tonelli Federica | 2001 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'15''90 | |
12 | Tedoldi Bertolini Benedetta | 2002 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'18''28 | |
13 | Massoni Giulia Maria | 2000 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 01'20''32 | |
14 | Tasso Virginia | 2001 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'23''00 | |
15 | Magro Malosso Margherita | 2000 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'24''85 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Colombi Sharon | 1997 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'00''52 | |
2 | Riva Valeria | 1996 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'07''40 | |
3 | Ronchini Giada | 1997 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'07''44 | |
4 | Castelli Carlotta | 1996 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'07''51 | |
5 | Ricci Sofia | 1995 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'08''61 | |
6 | Schiavone Marianna | 1996 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'08''93 | |
7 | Bozza Giulia | 1999 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 01'09''76 | |
8 | Calloni Giorgia | 1997 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'09''85 | |
9 | Vismara Alessandra Mirella | 1996 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'12''60 | |
10 | Gabbanoto Alessia | 1996 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'13''03 | |
11 | Polo Camilla Laura | 1999 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'18''18 | |
12 | Preani Eleonora | 1995 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'18''20 | |
13 | Lucchese Francesca Elisa | 1999 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'19''94 | |
14 | Carminati Martina | 1999 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'20''31 | |
15 | Milan Diletta | 1995 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'21''66 | |
16 | Pardi Alessia | 1995 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'23''19 | |
17 | Altomare Paola | 1997 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'27''50 | |
18 | Fourrier Laure Christine | 1997 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'30''85 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maretti Alessandra | 1994 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'01''17 | |
2 | Facco Dora | 1991 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'01''85 | |
3 | Bottari Selene | 1991 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'04''32 | |
4 | Zauli Flavia Maria | 1993 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'05''72 | |
5 | Zucchelli Virginia | 1993 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'11''36 | |
6 | Vit Valentina | 1993 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'13''27 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garavaglia Alice | 1986 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'10''18 | |
2 | Vergati Valentina | 1986 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'10''28 | |
3 | Cisotto Mara | 1986 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'15''23 | |
4 | Cucchetti Valentina | 1988 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 01'15''42 | |
5 | Cisotto Gloria | 1985 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'18''56 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Imperiali Valentina | 1983 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'10''55 | |
2 | Tommasini Alessandra | 1983 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'11''65 | |
3 | Margonari Chiara | 1980 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'16''29 | |
4 | Straniero Valentina Clara | 1982 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'16''74 | |
5 | Picerno Elena | 1984 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'18''32 | |
6 | Ardizzone Alessia Isabel | 1980 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'31''74 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borrello Clizia | 1976 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'07''83 | |
2 | Cruini Mara | 1978 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'21''41 | |
3 | Bonafe' Chiara | 1976 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'32''27 | |
4 | Migliaccio Mariagrazia | 1977 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'39''95 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Trabucchi Sara | 1973 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'10''79 | |
2 | Losacco Annalisa | 1972 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'14''82 | |
3 | Cremona Giorgia | 1973 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'15''01 | |
4 | Dozzini Sara | 1973 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'17''97 | |
5 | Villa Laura | 1973 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'23''08 | |
6 | Rossi Cristiana | 1972 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'23''63 | |
7 | Gasperini Katja Cosetta | 1974 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'34''09 | |
8 | Palumbo Patrizia | 1972 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'39''68 | |
9 | Fasano Enrica | 1970 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'43''02 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bosisio Franca | 1968 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 01'04''70 | |
2 | Barletta Giovanna | 1965 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'21''92 | |
3 | Spotti Maria Elena Renza | 1966 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'22''02 | |
4 | Iotti Maria Cristina | 1966 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'29''37 | |
5 | Mauri Roberta | 1969 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'31''30 | |
6 | Buzzi Ferraris Silvia Vanda Angela | 1967 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'32''69 | |
7 | Cardella Giovanna | 1967 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'34''33 | |
8 | Mancini Lorena | 1969 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 01'45''05 | |
9 | Zanga Daniela | 1967 | CUS Bergamo ASD | 01'59''98 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Castelli Carola | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'09''19 | |
2 | Sarchi Paola Francesca | 1962 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'22''47 | |
3 | Pavia Luisa | 1960 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'41''40 | |
4 | Corbellini Enrica | 1964 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'49''33 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bertassi Fabiola Wilfreda | 1959 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 01'23''45 | |
2 | Cusaro Rita | 1958 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'28''13 | |
3 | Guarneri Paola | 1959 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'38''72 | |
4 | Floris Cristina | 1959 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'39''51 | |
5 | Cadore Carmela | 1958 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'59''37 | |
6 | Monti Elena | 1959 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'51''78 | |
7 | D'Acri Mariagrazia | 1955 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 03'26''60 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lorenzi Graziella | 1944 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'29''95 | |
2 | Piccoli Anna | 1943 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'48''59 |