Sfriso Giancarlo
Top Sport SSD (1964)
Nuotatori Dei Murassi ASD
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''05     06/02/2022 | 00'37''05     06/02/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'22''72'     19/11/2016 | 01'22''72'     19/11/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 00'51''94     18/05/2019 | 00'50''10     18/03/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'45''45     14/04/2024 | 00'41''56     16/12/2018 | |
100 Rana | 01'47''48'     03/02/2024 | 01'36''33     17/11/2018 | |
200 Rana | 03'52''17'     03/02/2024 | 03'37''50     12/03/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'44''79     23/05/2021 | 00'41''73     25/04/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'36''01'     24/11/2019 | 01'32''80     11/03/2017 | |
200 Misti | 03'33''63'     02/12/2018 | 03'33''63'     02/12/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'13''11'     10/04/2022 | 02'13''11'     10/04/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'25''59'     16/12/2018 | 02'25''59'     16/12/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'42''99'     06/02/2022 | 02'42''99'     06/02/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'45''87'     26/01/2020 | 04'45''87'     26/01/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'36''46'     11/12/2021 | 02'30''88     19/05/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Bettiol 20-21 (Treviso) - 2° Giornata Domenica
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dalla Libera Matteo Rino | 1999 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'27''61 | |
2 | Corrocher Francesco | 2000 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 00'27''99 | |
3 | Trevenzoli Alvise | 2000 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'29''72 | |
4 | Menin Alessandro | 2001 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 00'31''74 | |
5 | Lamberti Manuel | 2001 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 00'32''59 | |
    | Pedron Francesco | 2001 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | Squalificato | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pezzutto Michele | 1996 | PadovaNuoto | 00'27''07 | |
2 | Camerano Riccardo | 1994 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'27''77 | |
3 | Nardo Michele | 1994 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'28''81 | |
4 | Ceola Giulio | 1993 | PadovaNuoto | 00'30''40 | |
5 | Tommasi Elia | 1995 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'31''34 | |
6 | Bevilacqua Michele | 1993 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 00'31''67 | |
7 | Favaretto Alessio | 1996 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'32''93 | |
8 | Piva Riccardo | 1995 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 00'33''85 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lazzaro Rudy | 1987 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'27''59 | |
2 | Badoer Tobia | 1991 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'27''73 | |
3 | Mazzarotto Alessandro | 1990 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'29''32 | |
4 | Peretto Gianluca | 1990 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'32''24 | |
5 | Franceschi Alberto | 1990 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 00'36''52 | |
6 | Saggiani Riccardo | 1988 | Rovigonuoto | 00'38''97 | |
7 | Zaghet Paolo | 1991 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'40''26 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tecchio Luca | 1986 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 00'32''25 | |
2 | Orlando Davide | 1986 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 00'37''78 | |
3 | Cassin Fabio Marino | 1986 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'39''94 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gianello Tommaso | 1977 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 00'29''75 | |
2 | Casagrande Massimo | 1980 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'36''23 | |
3 | Cogo Luca | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'36''31 | |
4 | Rilla Mauro | 1978 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'43''18 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hendriksen Martin | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 00'30''65 | |
2 | Longo Giulio | 1974 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 00'31''29 | |
3 | Mognato Christian | 1975 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'34''35 | |
4 | Baruzzo Giuseppe | 1973 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'41''05 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pinto Alessandro | 1968 | PadovaNuoto | 00'29''70 | |
2 | Borgato Carlo | 1968 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'29''80 | |
3 | Vidal Alessandro | 1970 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'31''21 | |
4 | Iabichella Michele | 1971 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'32''62 | |
5 | Tiezzi Riccardo Maurizio | 1971 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'34''50 | |
6 | Scarso Franco | 1967 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'40''05 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zaja Giorgio | 1962 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'33''02 | |
2 | Bertolotti Giorgio | 1966 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'33''16 | |
3 | Chiarello Fabio | 1964 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'33''49 | |
4 | Barbieri Denis | 1966 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'43''19 | |
5 | Sfriso Giancarlo | 1964 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'44''79 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gori Roberto | 1947 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'55''12 |