Pistoni Daniele
Nuoto Club Castiglione (1994)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''68     17/03/2024 | 00'26''68     17/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'57''87     07/04/2024 | 00'57''87     07/04/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'26''57'     05/05/2024 | 02'18''79'     17/03/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'35''22     05/05/2024 | 00'34''71     27/01/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 01'18''35     13/12/2015 | 01'18''35     13/12/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'34''91     17/03/2024 | 00'33''30     09/12/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'14''48     07/04/2024 | 01'14''48     07/04/2024 | |
200 Rana | 03'07''74     31/01/2016 | 03'07''74     31/01/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''17     29/01/2023 | 00'34''17     29/01/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'15''87     27/11/2022 | 01'13''31     25/03/2018 | |
200 Misti | 02'44''32     30/10/2016 | 02'44''32     30/10/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'01''07'     27/05/2023 | 02'00''77'     28/05/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'13''16     26/01/2020 | 02'13''16     26/01/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'53''15'     17/03/2024 | 01'53''15'     17/03/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'12''34'     29/01/2023 | 02'12''34'     29/01/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Pavia 11° (Lodi)
100 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galiano Leonardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'16''11 | |
2 | Baroni Luca | 2003 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'24''96 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aristei Giorgio | 1997 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'08''34 | |
2 | Ianni' Lorenzo | 1995 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 01'12''92 | |
3 | Scigliuzzo Andrea | 1998 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'13''80 | |
4 | Maffioletti Mattia | 1998 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'14''71 | |
5 | Pera Matteo | 1998 | Ama Sport SSD - Rozzano | 01'23''28 | |
6 | Corona Matteo | 1999 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'32''48 | |
7 | Dal Corso Francesco | 1996 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'34''80 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Padovani Edoardo Claudio | 1993 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'08''20 | |
2 | Costi Egon | 1994 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'08''35 | |
3 | Pistoni Daniele | 1994 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 01'14''48 | |
4 | Casprini Danny | 1990 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'31''17 | |
5 | Felisati Thomas | 1991 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'31''97 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Falcone Federico | 1989 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'09''37 | |
2 | Meroni Marco | 1989 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'20''43 | |
3 | Costi Riccardo Matteo | 1987 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'27''75 | |
4 | Rigoni Alessandro | 1986 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 01'30''63 | |
5 | Cassani Alessandro | 1986 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 01'32''61 | |
6 | Lisdero Samuele | 1989 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'36''83 | |
7 | Temperato Claudio | 1985 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'43''70 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garzonio Stefano | 1980 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'07''10 | |
2 | Sapienza Salvatore Gabriele | 1983 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'15''64 | |
3 | Pennati Riccardo | 1982 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 01'18''60 | |
4 | Vadacca Salvatore | 1982 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'21''01 | |
5 | Silvestri Vincenzo | 1980 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'25''38 | |
6 | Guerra Andrea | 1984 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 01'27''87 | |
7 | Lucotti Andrea | 1981 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'29''08 | |
8 | Mottadelli Paolo | 1980 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'29''86 | |
9 | Caraccia Gabriele | 1981 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'31''63 | |
10 | Piton Marco | 1982 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'42''59 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Ferrari Riccardo Andrea | 1977 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'23''62 | |
2 | Barni Luca | 1976 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'30''82 | |
3 | Orlando Pasquale | 1975 | Passport Ssd Srl | 01'37''74 | |
4 | Montesanti Giuseppe | 1976 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'39''71 | |
5 | Todisco Davide | 1979 | DDS SSD | 02'01''99 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scarpellini Rossano Pietro | 1973 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'15''27 | |
2 | Prada Rolando | 1972 | Swim In Action ASD | 01'16''76 | |
3 | Sangalli Matteo | 1972 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'27''37 | |
4 | Broggi Federico | 1970 | San Carlo Sport | 01'30''61 | |
5 | Figaroli Massimo | 1971 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'30''62 | |
6 | Bisarello Gianluca | 1971 | GSL 1972 ASD | 01'31''04 | |
7 | Pasut Riccardo | 1974 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'34''82 | |
8 | Longo Cesare | 1973 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'42''07 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fabbrini Silio | 1968 | Swim In Action ASD | 01'10''30 | |
2 | Aredi Mauro Maria | 1969 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'16''80 | |
3 | Gorla Claudio | 1966 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'21''98 | |
4 | Bo Roberto | 1966 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 01'25''75 | |
5 | Sgorbati Giuseppe | 1967 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 01'28''73 | |
6 | Feni Marco | 1966 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 01'39''05 | |
7 | Guerrera Giovanni Luca | 1966 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'54''27 | |
8 | Rossi Paolo | 1965 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'54''68 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sole' Alessandro | 1964 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'19''84 | |
2 | Foroni Stefano | 1962 | Swim In Action ASD | 01'24''53 | |
3 | Paladino Antonio Massimo | 1962 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'32''25 | |
4 | Banfi Marco | 1960 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'35''29 | |
5 | Ferrari Carlo | 1960 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'36''22 | |
6 | Lorenzo Antonio Luciano | 1964 | CS Roero | 01'38''58 | |
7 | Bussolin Gianpaolo Gaudenzio | 1964 | GSL 1972 ASD | 01'40''35 | |
8 | Lochi Roberto | 1964 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'43''01 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tucci Fabio | 1955 | Aly Sport ASD | 01'31''67 | |
2 | Zerbo Arcangelo | 1955 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'41''81 | |
3 | Arbuschi Alberto | 1957 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 01'45''00 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cuscela Pietro | 1953 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'54''72 | |
2 | Mirandola Angelo | 1952 | Il Cigno COOP - Sesto San Giovanni | 01'55''57 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ruggieri Roberto | 1947 | Aly Sport ASD | 01'32''48 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Negri Claudio | 1936 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'04''64 |