Perfetti Paolo
Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari (1978)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''76     29/10/2023 | 00'31''20     10/12/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'10''91'     17/03/2024 | 01'06''97     26/01/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'33''25'     17/03/2024 | 02'25''69     06/04/2014 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'14''65'     17/03/2024 | 05'04''75     15/12/2019 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'57''70'     11/02/2024 | 10'27''40     09/02/2014 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 20'47''04'     13/02/2022 | 20'47''04'     13/02/2022 | |
50 Dorso | 00'38''91     29/10/2023 | 00'36''16     26/01/2014 | |
100 Dorso | 01'24''17'     28/05/2022 | 01'16''77     21/12/2014 | |
200 Dorso | 02'50''15     26/01/2020 | 02'44''29     31/03/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'20''60     27/10/2018 | 01'19''02     21/12/2014 | |
200 Misti | 02'51''22'     29/01/2023 | 02'48''62     27/10/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'26''36     02/04/2023 | 02'03''48     26/01/2020 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 11'00''80     18/05/2019 | 10'35''11     19/05/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'16''29     02/04/2023 | 02'16''29     02/04/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'26''62     19/05/2019 | 05'26''62     19/05/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''72'     17/03/2024 | 02'15''05     27/10/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'52''34     15/12/2019 | 02'52''34     15/12/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo ACSI Città Di Brescia 25° (Brescia)
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manzoni Mattia | 1999 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'05''30 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Melani Roberto | 1998 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'09''40 | |
2 | Bresciani Simone | 1994 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'19''55 | |
3 | Ricciardi Andrea | 1997 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'20''99 | |
4 | Pitocchi Federico | 1995 | Cloromania - Mantova | 02'21''41 | |
5 | Reboni Giovanni | 1994 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'30''60 | |
6 | Sciara Nicolo' | 1998 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 02'35''32 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petrovich Davide | 1993 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'07''41 | |
2 | Bertoni Stefano | 1991 | Verolanuoto | 02'12''66 | |
3 | Agosti Edoardo | 1993 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 02'12''67 | |
4 | Bertassi Matteo | 1989 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'44''71 | |
5 | Nioi Roberto | 1991 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'44''90 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maniero Andrea | 1984 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 02'00''55 | |
2 | Modesto Andrea | 1986 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 02'06''42 | |
3 | Fuccaro Roberto | 1987 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 02'09''53 | |
4 | Lizzeri Matteo | 1984 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 02'30''03 | |
5 | Tortelli Sandro | 1986 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'32''20 | |
6 | Calzoni Francesco | 1987 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'33''27 | |
7 | Bendotti Michael | 1984 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'55''95 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Iraci Francesco | 1979 | Oasi Boschetto | 02'20''74 | |
2 | Canfarotta Antonino | 1979 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'26''42 | |
3 | Manessi Alberto | 1980 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 02'30''46 | |
4 | Pessani Daniele Dante | 1982 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 02'35''12 | |
5 | Del Rio Simone | 1983 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 02'35''60 | |
6 | Rinaldi Alessandro | 1979 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 02'37''32 | |
7 | Piccioni Filippo Luigi | 1982 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 02'48''70 | |
8 | Berardini Luca | 1981 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'48''75 | |
9 | Scotti Alberto | 1983 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'53''04 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Stefani Massimiliano | 1974 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'14''76 | |
2 | Sbolgi David | 1977 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'25''41 | |
3 | Perfetti Paolo | 1978 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'29''04 | |
4 | Scramuzza Pietro | 1977 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 02'30''22 | |
5 | Zanotti Diego | 1978 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 02'34''32 | |
6 | Maruelli Flavio | 1977 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'34''88 | |
7 | Buraschi Fabio | 1978 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'35''20 | |
8 | Daini Matteo | 1974 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'44''27 | |
9 | Vitelli Luigi | 1977 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 02'45''33 | |
10 | Giuzzi Andrea | 1977 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'50''77 | |
11 | Scotti Silvio | 1976 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 02'55''29 | |
12 | Montesanti Giuseppe | 1976 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 02'55''86 | |
13 | Vicentini Walter | 1975 | Oasi Boschetto | 03'04''39 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lococciolo Raffaele | 1972 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 02'08''41 | |
2 | Scarpellini Rossano Pietro | 1973 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'13''63 | |
3 | Marini Sergio | 1972 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 02'17''75 | |
4 | Gusberti Alessandro | 1970 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'26''49 | |
5 | Gramegna Fabio | 1971 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 02'30''19 | |
6 | Scordamaglia Oliviero | 1969 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'33''61 | |
7 | Palvarini Andrea Ermes Guido | 1972 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 02'42''15 | |
8 | Micheloni Gianluca | 1972 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'54''01 | |
9 | Cesana Ferruccio | 1970 | Canottieri Lecco | 03'05''38 | |
10 | Elia Andrea | 1973 | Canottieri Lecco | 03'11''13 | |
11 | Sangiorgi Daniele | 1971 | Nuoto Club Milano | 03'11''33 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Calmasini Fabio | 1968 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 02'05''48 | |
2 | Lorenzo Antonio Luciano | 1964 | CSR Granda | 02'36''49 | |
3 | De Lazzari Francesco | 1968 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'45''00 | |
4 | Mazzoleni Massimo | 1968 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'46''90 | |
5 | Mazzoleni Fabio | 1965 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'47''19 | |
6 | Lochi Roberto | 1964 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 02'54''68 | |
7 | Siliprandi Giorgio | 1965 | Oasi Boschetto | 03'08''61 | |
8 | Longhi Pierangelo | 1966 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 03'36''17 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piva Alessandro Simone | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'45''73 | |
2 | Franzoni Enrico | 1963 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 02'57''07 | |
3 | Sartori Gianni Luca | 1959 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 02'57''29 | |
4 | Zorzi Daniele | 1961 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 03'01''86 | |
5 | Sormani Luigi Giovanni | 1963 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 03'12''22 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Berrini Claudio | 1954 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 02'32''43 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mirandola Angelo | 1952 | Il Cigno COOP - Sesto San Giovanni | 03'31''70 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Galbusera Paolo | 1948 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 02'51''04 | |
2 | Castro Antonio | 1948 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 03'12''04 | |
3 | Villa Mario | 1946 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 04'38''98 |