Modesto Andrea
Brixia Leonessa Nuoto (1986)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''35     13/02/2022 | 00'27''35     13/02/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'58''41     27/11/2022 | 00'58''41     27/11/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'06''42     29/01/2023 | 02'06''42     29/01/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'29''07     27/11/2022 | 04'29''07     27/11/2022 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'06''50     09/02/2014 | 10'06''50     09/02/2014 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 17'54''69'     13/02/2022 | 17'54''69'     13/02/2022 | |
200 Dorso | 02'32''06     27/01/2019 | 02'32''06     27/01/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''69     12/05/2019 | 00'30''08     27/01/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'11''49     30/10/2021 | 01'09''75     26/10/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'53''17     27/01/2019 | 01'53''17     27/01/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'09''09     12/05/2019 | 04'09''09     12/05/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'15''46     12/05/2019 | 02'15''46     12/05/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Europa Sporting Club 6° (Brescia)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Di Fazio Mattia | 1997 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'09''07 | |
2 | Orizio Luca | 1995 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'09''12 | |
3 | Filippini Marco | 1996 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'09''58 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grisenti Massimo | 1991 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 00'57''37 | |
2 | Petrovich Davide | 1993 | Leaena - Brescia | 00'58''79 | |
3 | Olivari Edoardo | 1994 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'59''86 | |
4 | Popolizio Matteo | 1990 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'06''49 | |
5 | Mauro Lorenzo | 1993 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'06''66 | |
6 | Bongiovanni Edoardo | 1990 | Tennis Club Peschiera ASD | 01'14''90 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Capuzzi Lorenzo | 1989 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 01'01''01 | |
2 | Capoferri Fabio | 1985 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'01''86 | |
3 | Modesto Andrea | 1986 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 01'02''16 | |
4 | Mella Marco | 1987 | Spazio Sport One | 01'09''06 | |
5 | Chiari Mirko | 1987 | Spazio Sport One | 01'22''31 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scarna' Gianluca | 1980 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'03''29 | |
2 | Mazzoleni Carlo | 1980 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'12''10 | |
3 | Grimaldi Leonardo | 1980 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'16''90 | |
4 | Lucotti Andrea | 1981 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'19''05 | |
5 | Quarantini Omar | 1981 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'26''62 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gabrieli Simone | 1979 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 01'01''44 | |
2 | Amelli Andrea | 1976 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 01'08''83 | |
3 | Ottolini Fulvio | 1979 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'10''55 | |
4 | Berardi Michele | 1976 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'10''92 | |
5 | Bertaiola Andrea | 1976 | Tennis Club Peschiera ASD | 01'11''36 | |
6 | Vinco Davide | 1979 | Tennis Club Peschiera ASD | 01'11''94 | |
7 | Irrera Letterio | 1979 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 01'12''50 | |
8 | Bonomi Mauro | 1975 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'18''09 | |
9 | Mezzari Fabrizio | 1975 | Tennis Club Peschiera ASD | 01'21''83 | |
10 | Cesilli Gabriele | 1975 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'35''88 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gusberti Alessandro | 1970 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'04''46 | |
2 | Metelli Anthony | 1973 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'06''69 | |
3 | Fracascio Carmelo | 1971 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 01'11''39 | |
4 | Armanelli Marco | 1970 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'11''69 | |
5 | Morelli Nicola | 1971 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'14''90 | |
6 | Bianchetti Giacomo | 1972 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'22''01 | |
7 | Mariani Ettore | 1971 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'22''79 | |
8 | Pagani Daniele | 1973 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'22''80 | |
9 | Monticelli Enrico | 1972 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 01'26''12 | |
10 | Mensi Omar | 1974 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 01'46''03 | |
11 | Javid Saeid | 1970 | Spazio Sport One | 01'54''89 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alberti Andrea Maria | 1967 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'01''50 | |
2 | Martinelli Roberto | 1967 | Verolanuoto | 01'02''93 | |
3 | Croce Alessandro | 1969 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'06''29 | |
4 | Scordamaglia Oliviero | 1969 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'06''46 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pietropaolo Domenico | 1960 | Libertas Merate Due | 01'12''49 | |
2 | Arrondo Fernando | 1964 | Settefrati Libertas | 01'13''65 | |
3 | Rovetta Andrea | 1964 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 01'14''45 | |
4 | Piva Alessandro Simone | 1963 | Lerici Nuoto Master ASD | 01'16''25 | |
5 | Pezzoli Martino | 1963 | Bergamo Swim Team | 01'20''75 | |
6 | Benvenuti Francesco | 1962 | Leaena - Brescia | 01'24''15 | |
7 | Gottardo Maurizio | 1962 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'27''32 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dotti Valter Umberto | 1959 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 01'16''04 | |
2 | Raina Enrico Colombo | 1958 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'19''52 | |
3 | Broccolino Marco Pier Damiano Fulvio | 1955 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'19''61 | |
4 | Botticini Tommaso | 1955 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'21''74 | |
5 | Pogliaghi Antonio | 1958 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 01'23''05 | |
6 | Ghisalberti Pietro | 1958 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 01'33''75 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rossi Raoul Vincenzo Vittorio | 1951 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'24''41 | |
2 | Pistolesi Claudio | 1950 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 01'28''46 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pestonesi Giovanni | 1939 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'41''91 | |
2 | Pasini Annibale | 1939 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'35''37 |