Venturin Roberta
UISP Nuoto Cordenons (1972)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''76     21/05/2022 | 00'31''03     25/04/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'11''79     21/05/2022 | 01'09''44     25/04/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'46''00     18/12/2016 | 02'39''95     07/02/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 00'41''00     15/11/2015 | 00'39''80     18/01/2015 | |
100 Dorso | 01'33''50     17/05/2015 | 01'33''50     17/05/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'43''90     08/02/2015 | 00'43''90     08/02/2015 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'40''10     18/12/2016 | 00'38''30     15/03/2015 | |
100 Misti | 01'26''46'     14/11/2021 | 01'23''90     21/02/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'36''50     06/07/2013 | 02'36''50     06/07/2013 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'12''40     08/05/2016 | 04'40''60     17/05/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'00''90     06/12/2015 | 02'28''60     06/07/2013 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'01''80     21/02/2016 | 02'01''80     21/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'55''07'     21/05/2022 | 04'55''07'     21/05/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'33''59'     21/05/2022 | 02'12''63     06/06/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'31''40     03/04/2016 | 05'31''40     03/04/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Bettiol 22° (Treviso) - 2° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mel Giorgia | 1999 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'28''64 | |
2 | Raccagna Giulia | 2001 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'28''75 | |
3 | Pasqualotto Sofia | 1999 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'30''58 | |
4 | Guadagnin Sara | 2000 | G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco Tergeste Nuoto | 00'31''25 | |
5 | Negrini Gaia | 2001 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'31''52 | |
6 | Bianchin Alessandra | 2002 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'31''65 | |
7 | Destefani Augusta | 2000 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'31''84 | |
8 | Luisetto Debora | 1999 | Gymnasium Motta Di Livenza | 00'31''95 | |
9 | Munaro Aurora | 1998 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'32''78 | |
10 | Padoin Lara | 2001 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 00'34''11 | |
11 | Schileo Maddalena | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'34''63 | |
12 | Rigato Asia | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'34''79 | |
13 | Argenton Anna | 1999 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'34''90 | |
14 | Cabato Beatrice | 2000 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'38''68 | |
15 | Zaramella Ilaria | 1999 | Leone XIII Sport SSD - Milano | 00'39''73 | |
16 | Zornio Federica | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'41''99 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Andreetta Vanessa | 1996 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'28''97 | |
2 | Vettori Camilla | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'29''64 | |
3 | Scapolan Martina | 1996 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'29''89 | |
4 | Carraro Giulia | 1996 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'30''48 | |
5 | Pigato Serena | 1994 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'30''85 | |
6 | Cogo Michela | 1997 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'31''11 | |
7 | Paganin Ursula | 1993 | Ondablu SSD | 00'32''02 | |
8 | Busato Ada | 1995 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'32''19 | |
9 | Bellussi Julia | 1996 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'32''32 | |
10 | Borghetto Giulia | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'32''79 | |
11 | Mostura Rossella | 1994 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'33''55 | |
12 | Coppe Elena | 1993 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'34''24 | |
13 | Castagnedi Federica | 1996 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'34''35 | |
14 | Tronchin Giulia | 1995 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'34''42 | |
15 | Boldrin Giulia | 1996 | PadovaNuoto | 00'35''32 | |
16 | Peron Cristina | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'35''40 | |
17 | Vanzin Camilla | 1995 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'36''55 | |
18 | Fadel Sara | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'38''15 | |
19 | Puppin Arianna | 1996 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'42''71 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Volini Elisa | 1990 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'32''38 | |
2 | Spagnolo Samanta | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'33''75 | |
3 | Cuperlo Monica | 1988 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 00'34''37 | |
4 | Fusaro Maria Elena | 1990 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'34''39 | |
5 | Monti Serena | 1992 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'34''52 | |
6 | Samassa Anna | 1992 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'34''80 | |
7 | Brigato Annalisa | 1988 | PadovaNuoto | 00'35''35 | |
8 | Bosco Miriam | 1990 | Leone XIII Sport SSD - Milano | 00'38''18 | |
9 | Bonetto Cristina | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'41''14 | |
10 | Brandonisio Rosangela | 1992 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'44''26 | |
11 | Marchi Elisa | 1989 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'45''10 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cereda Elena | 1983 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'29''91 | |
2 | Bedorin Giulia | 1986 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 00'30''48 | |
3 | Zane Claudia | 1987 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'31''96 | |
4 | Abdo Carol | 1984 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'33''21 | |
5 | Gumiero Astrid | 1983 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'35''47 | |
6 | Rinaldi Giulia | 1984 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 00'36''83 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cracco Sara | 1979 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 00'30''25 | |
2 | Mattiazzo Alessandra | 1980 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'31''75 | |
3 | Possamai Irene | 1981 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'36''98 | |
4 | Boscolo Bariga Sabrina | 1980 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'41''68 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rigon Elena | 1973 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'30''84 | |
2 | Aresu Alessandra | 1975 | PadovaNuoto | 00'32''84 | |
3 | Piermarini Daniela | 1975 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'33''10 | |
4 | Cascino Francesca | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'33''48 | |
5 | Bertolini Manuela | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 00'33''61 | |
6 | Cauzzi Marianna | 1975 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'36''56 | |
7 | Vincenzi Giulia | 1976 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 00'38''55 | |
8 | Martinelli Beatrice | 1975 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 00'42''24 | |
9 | Sasso Antonella | 1976 | Ondablu SSD | 00'43''71 | |
10 | Bergamin Serena | 1976 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'44''37 | |
11 | Osuch Lucyna | 1975 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'46''64 | |
12 | Vendramini Monica | 1975 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 00'50''56 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Venturin Roberta | 1972 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 00'31''76 | |
2 | Mondardo Elena | 1972 | Leosport ASD | 00'34''24 | |
3 | Bettin Michela | 1969 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'35''84 | |
4 | Drigo Laura | 1969 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'41''47 | |
5 | Grana Raffaella | 1971 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'41''48 | |
6 | Mattiello Tiziana | 1970 | Leone XIII Sport SSD - Milano | 00'47''59 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pizzo Paola | 1965 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'34''62 | |
2 | Bittante Michela | 1965 | Ondablu SSD | 00'34''80 | |
3 | Etzi Laura | 1963 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'35''22 | |
4 | Barbieri Stefania | 1964 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'41''16 | |
5 | Nocera Giulietta | 1967 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'44''57 | |
6 | Digges La Touche Nicola | 1963 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 00'46''95 | |
7 | Celot Monica | 1967 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'51''21 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Polettini Giulia | 1960 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'37''73 | |
2 | Linda Laura | 1961 | G - Udine ASD | 00'39''28 | |
3 | Sanfelici Monica | 1962 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'39''98 | |
4 | Stecca Antonella | 1962 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'41''98 | |
5 | Chenet Marta | 1959 | Ondablu SSD | 00'49''79 | |
6 | Garcia Antonia Margarita | 1959 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'52''90 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Buratto Giovanna | 1940 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 01'23''69 |