Verzani Massimo
Stella Azzurra (1955)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''58     28/05/2022 | 00'33''41     15/02/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'22''58'     12/05/2024 | 01'16''98     16/02/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'09''59     13/05/2017 | 03'09''59     13/05/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'52''46     14/01/2024 | 00'52''46     14/01/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'47''50     11/12/2022 | 00'46''90     06/11/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'42''26     04/03/2018 | 00'38''23     11/05/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'42''51'     07/04/2024 | 01'34''99     16/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Ravenna 22° - 2° Giornata
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosini Andrea | 2001 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'58''23 | |||
2 | Girolimetto Samuele | 2003 | NS Emilia SSD | 00'59''68 | |||
3 | Del Buono Matteo | 2001 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'59''79 | |||
4 | Guidi Leonardo | 2002 | San Marino Nuoto | 01'00''76 | |||
5 | Banzi Diego | 2001 | NS Emilia SSD | 01'04''15 | |||
6 | Negrini Federico | 2001 | Thermae Sport ASD | 01'31''24 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Scantamburlo Gabi | 1998 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'53''27 | |||
2 | Graziuso Alessandro | 1996 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'55''51 | |||
3 | Lenzi Mattia | 1998 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'56''61 | |||
4 | Amadei Giovanni | 1997 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'59''66 | |||
5 | Maini Luca | 1998 | Maranello Nuoto | 01'00''31 | |||
6 | Ferrarese Mattia | 1997 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'01''70 | |||
7 | Fiore Jacopo | 1996 | Thermae Sport ASD | 01'04''20 | |||
8 | Tumiati Andrea | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'06''80 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Visconti Enrico | 1993 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'53''70 | |||
2 | Caliendi Flavio | 1993 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'00''85 | |||
3 | Ancillotti Marco | 1991 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 01'06''29 | |||
4 | Mancini Marco | 1991 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'10''86 | |||
5 | Davoli Giacomo Maria | 1993 | Olimpia Vignola | 01'11''95 | |||
6 | Campana Luca | 1993 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'14''19 | |||
7 | Formica Federico | 1993 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 01'21''04 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Venturini Matteo | 1986 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'03''86 | |||
2 | Capasso Sossio | 1988 | Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD | 01'10''41 | |||
3 | Cavacini Andrea | 1987 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'11''82 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Benzi Claudio | 1981 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'02''26 | |||
2 | Ricci Enrico | 1983 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 01'04''76 | |||
3 | Chiereghin Matteo | 1984 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 01'08''33 | |||
4 | Lotti Simone | 1983 | Olimpia Vignola | 01'23''00 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pancaldi Simone | 1976 | Imolanuoto | 01'05''26 | |||
2 | Pasi Filippo | 1978 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 01'08''90 | |||
3 | Vezzani Valerio | 1975 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'10''78 | |||
4 | Rossi Fabio | 1975 | Oasi Boschetto | 01'17''02 | |||
5 | D'Urso Fabrizio | 1975 | Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD | 01'19''67 | |||
6 | Contado Marco | 1976 | Thermae Sport ASD | 01'30''68 | |||
7 | Pastorino Marco | 1976 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'31''14 | |||
8 | Di Marco Samuele | 1978 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'31''71 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Longanesi Claudio | 1973 | Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD | 01'09''20 | |||
2 | Cantelmo Marco | 1971 | Olimpia Vignola | 01'11''21 | |||
3 | Giambi Riccardo | 1970 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'11''45 | |||
4 | Adani Massimo | 1972 | Maranello Nuoto | 01'13''38 | |||
5 | Ragizi Davide | 1973 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 01'14''71 | |||
6 | Marchetti Riccardo | 1970 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 01'23''56 | |||
7 | Viani Mirko | 1971 | Oasi Boschetto | 01'24''96 | |||
8 | Saputo Stefano | 1972 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'31''25 | |||
    | Borsari Andrea | 1970 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | Squalificato | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Maron Denis | 1969 | NS Emilia SSD | 01'05''65 | |||
2 | Cappelli Fabio | 1965 | Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD | 01'10''31 | |||
3 | Mini Michele | 1969 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 01'10''65 | |||
4 | Flandi Sergio | 1965 | Maranello Nuoto | 01'26''16 | |||
5 | Parenti Paolo | 1967 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'28''01 | |||
6 | Mari Emanuele | 1968 | Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD | 01'28''19 | |||
7 | Siliprandi Giorgio | 1965 | Oasi Boschetto | 01'29''84 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gambetti Marco | 1962 | Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD | 01'13''46 | |||
2 | Santomieri Gianmatteo | 1960 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'18''05 | |||
3 | Bulbarelli Renzo | 1963 | Oasi Boschetto | 01'19''09 | |||
4 | Balducci Luca | 1962 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'33''21 | |||
5 | Sassi Fernando | 1960 | Maranello Nuoto | 01'34''57 | |||
6 | Lucchetti Fabrizio | 1964 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'37''89 | |||
7 | Benedini Federico | 1961 | Oasi Boschetto | 01'38''27 | |||
8 | Veneziani Fabrizio | 1962 | Oasi Boschetto | 01'42''02 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Verzani Massimo | 1955 | Stella Azzurra | 01'25''71 | |||
2 | Ligabo' Pier Luigi | 1958 | Oasi Boschetto | 01'32''27 | |||
3 | Bernardinello Mose' | 1959 | Thermae Sport ASD | 01'56''71 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Travaglino Alberto | 1954 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'32''45 | |||
2 | Barboni Dino | 1952 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'42''48 | |||
3 | Conti Fabrizio | 1954 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'43''07 | |||
    | Cecconi Fabio | 1951 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | Squalificato | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Neri Nerio | 1948 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'45''76 | |||
2 | Romani Gabriele | 1948 | Gruppo Sportivo Samb 87 | 01'46''10 | |||
3 | Belletti Sandro | 1949 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'47''32 |