1 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | Floris Sabrina, Kulis Marzena, Tocchini Ilaria, Fucini Giulia | 02'09''91 | 984,68 | | | |
50m 34.84 (34.84) 100m 1:11.07 (36.23) [1:11.07] 150m 1:41.94 (30.87) 200m 2:09.91 (27.97) [58.84] |
2 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | Degrassi Romina, Deponti Daniela, Ciocilteu Florentina, Deponti Laura | 02'12''54 | 965,14 | | | |
50m 33.33 (33.33) 100m 1:11.08 (37.75) [1:11.08] 150m 1:42.36 (31.28) 200m 2:12.54 (30.18) [1:01.46] |
3 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | Bondi Claudia, Molinari Laura, Gualandi Chiara, Bruzzone Michela | 02'15''52 | 943,92 | | | |
50m 37.26 (37.26) 100m 1:13.32 (36.06) [1:13.32] 150m 1:44.16 (30.84) 200m 2:15.52 (31.36) [1:02.20] |
4 | Milano Nuoto Master | Marchesi Silvia, Lui Chiara, Riva Francesca, Bevilacqua Rossana Nadia | 02'17''31 | 931,61 | | | |
50m 37.43 (37.43) 100m 1:14.08 (36.65) [1:14.08] 150m 1:46.99 (32.91) 200m 2:17.31 (30.32) [1:03.23] |
5 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | Guidi Flaminia, Cherubini Giovanna, Cimini Claudia, Buttarelli Francesca | 02'19''13 | 919,43 | | | |
50m 37.90 (37.90) 100m 1:16.52 (38.62) [1:16.52] 150m 1:49.25 (32.73) 200m 2:19.13 (29.88) [1:02.61] |
6 | Derthona Nuoto | Tava Francesca Federica, Vitaloni Sabina, Valenza Sonia, Lavezzo Serena | 02'20''40 | 911,11 | | | |
50m 37.13 (37.13) 100m 1:12.33 (35.20) [1:12.33] 150m 1:48.90 (36.57) 200m 2:20.40 (31.50) [1:08.07] |
7 | ASD ASA Cinisello | Santini Nadia, Borrello Clizia, Ciceri Lara, Leonardi Chiara | 02'25''02 | 882,09 | | | |
50m 40.09 (40.09) 100m 1:18.17 (38.08) [1:18.17] 150m 1:51.70 (33.53) 200m 2:25.02 (33.32) [1:06.85] |
8 | Emmedue SSD | Di Stefano Irene, Di Stefano Maria, Mascioli Amelia, Damiano Amalia | 02'25''27 | 880,57 | | | |
50m 37.51 (37.51) 100m 1:20.19 (42.68) [1:20.19] 150m 1:53.56 (33.37) 200m 2:25.27 (31.71) [1:05.08] |
9 | Malaspina SC | De Grandis Stefania, Mugnano Elisabetta, Lenzi Beatrice Alberta Camilla, Landini Chiara | 02'25''36 | 880,02 | | | |
50m 37.77 (37.77) 100m 1:21.76 (43.99) [1:21.76] 150m 1:55.29 (33.53) 200m 2:25.36 (30.07) [1:03.60] |
10 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | Castigliani Giovanna, Corvo Stefania, Pinna Tiziana, Lucariello Maria Nunzia | 02'25''95 | 876,46 | | | |
50m 39.07 (39.07) 100m 1:19.33 (40.26) [1:19.33] 150m 1:53.15 (33.82) 200m 2:25.95 (32.80) [1:06.62] |
11 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | Freschi Claudia, Colora' Debora, Piccioli Chiara, Tistarelli Barbara | 02'27''77 | 865,67 | | | |
50m 42.15 (42.15) 100m 1:25.88 (43.73) [1:25.88] 150m 1:58.52 (32.64) 200m 2:27.77 (29.25) [1:01.89] |
12 | Coopernuoto | Gaiti Giuliana, Santini Federica, Borghi Donatella, Vezzani Sara | 02'28''47 | 861,59 | | | |
50m 38.11 (38.11) 100m 1:20.44 (42.33) [1:20.44] 150m 1:56.21 (35.77) 200m 2:28.47 (32.26) [1:08.03] |
13 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Previtera Raffaella Anny, Richetto Annalisa, Lazzaro Debora, Piccolo Gloria | 02'30''24 | 851,44 | | | |
50m 34.21 (34.21) 100m 1:18.60 (44.39) [1:18.60] 150m 1:57.02 (38.42) 200m 2:30.24 (33.22) [1:11.64] |
14 | Sportivamente Belluno | Piermarini Daniela, Fogliata Erica, Rossa Marta, Bianchin Giorgia | 02'30''54 | 849,74 | | | |
50m 39.23 (39.23) 100m 1:20.19 (40.96) [1:20.19] 150m 1:58.63 (38.44) 200m 2:30.54 (31.91) [1:10.35] |
15 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | Berti Lorenzi Flavia, Loschi Monica, Burini Simona, De Veronico Rita | 02'32''57 | 838,43 | | | |
50m 43.33 (43.33) 100m 1:24.05 (40.72) [1:24.05] 150m 1:59.86 (35.81) 200m 2:32.57 (32.71) [1:08.52] |
16 | Swimming Club Alessandria | Cavallero Simonetta, Drago Giovanna, Baretta Danja, Argento Alessandra | 02'33''71 | 832,22 | | | |
50m 39.97 (39.97) 100m 1:27.17 (47.20) [1:27.17] 150m 2:03.80 (36.63) 200m 2:33.71 (29.91) [1:06.54] |
17 | Rari Nantes Trento | Ferrari Paola, Trentini Anna, Ciurletti Laura, Gabrielli Monica | 02'34''13 | 829,95 | | | |
50m 43.85 (43.85) 100m 1:23.36 (39.51) [1:23.36] 150m 2:00.82 (37.46) 200m 2:34.13 (33.31) [1:10.77] |
18 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | Picerno Elena, Rovida Maria Cristina, Broccolino Susanna Maria Margherita, Brambilla Cecilia | 02'34''67 | 827,05 | | | |
50m 42.21 (42.21) 100m 1:26.19 (43.98) [1:26.19] 150m 1:58.39 (32.20) 200m 2:34.67 (36.28) [1:08.48] |
19 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | Raiteri Tiziana, Rossi Gabriella, Panizzolo Sara, Bettin Michela | 02'37''47 | 812,35 | | | |
50m 44.57 (44.57) 100m 1:29.19 (44.62) [1:29.19] 150m 2:03.74 (34.55) 200m 2:37.47 (33.73) [1:08.28] |
20 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | Casagrande Paola, Cirolli Claudia, Casilio Doriana, Giovanetti Angela | 02'38''69 | 806,10 | | | |
50m 44.59 (44.59) 100m 1:27.45 (42.86) [1:27.45] 150m 2:04.72 (37.27) 200m 2:38.69 (33.97) [1:11.24] |
21 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | Semeraro Antonella, Romanelli Michela, Bello Rosanna, De Iudicibus Giustina | 02'40''42 | 797,41 | | | |
50m 41.44 (41.44) 100m 1:23.33 (41.89) [1:23.33] 150m 2:03.79 (40.46) 200m 2:40.42 (36.63) [1:17.09] |
22 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | Ferrari Federica, Mulazzani Laura, Rinaldi Daniela, Villa Laura | 02'43''71 | 781,38 | | | |
50m 42.25 (42.25) 100m 1:24.46 (42.21) [1:24.46] 150m 2:04.74 (40.28) 200m 2:43.71 (38.97) [1:19.25] |
23 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | Villa Laura, Marziani Monica, Roggero Nora, Quijano Alicia Maria | 02'45''00 | 775,27 | | | |
50m 44.61 (44.61) 100m 1:26.14 (41.53) [1:26.14] 150m 2:07.53 (41.39) 200m 2:45.00 (37.47) [1:18.86] |
24 | Empire Roma SSD | Testa Alessandra, Locolle Evelin, Urbani Silvia, Giorgini Tara Louise | 02'45''45 | 773,16 | | | |
50m 41.18 (41.18) 100m 1:24.59 (43.41) [1:24.59] 150m 2:09.46 (44.87) 200m 2:45.45 (35.99) [1:20.86] |
25 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | Murgia Maria Paola, Marilungo Susanna, Di Genova Beatrice, Ripani Barbara | 02'45''81 | 771,49 | | | |
50m 46.21 (46.21) 100m 1:33.78 (47.57) [1:33.78] 150m 2:12.07 (38.29) 200m 2:45.81 (33.74) [1:12.03] |
26 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | Fusini Laura, Meroni Annamaria Giovanna, Cremona Giorgia, Vertemati Eleonora | 02'48''07 | 761,11 | | | |
50m 42.97 (42.97) 100m 1:32.57 (49.60) [1:32.57] 150m 2:09.55 (36.98) 200m 2:48.07 (38.52) [1:15.50] |
27 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | Ceccherini Nicoletta, Zeni Elisabetta, Chiari Federica, Saldarelli Renata | 02'48''23 | 760,39 | | | |
50m 45.42 (45.42) 100m 1:33.38 (47.96) [1:33.38] 150m 2:10.23 (36.85) 200m 2:48.23 (38.00) [1:14.85] |
28 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | Comin Silvia, Ferraris Alessandra, Ferraris Barbara, De Stefani Valentina | 02'48''47 | 759,30 | | | |
50m 39.62 (39.62) 100m 1:25.10 (45.48) [1:25.10] 150m 2:02.08 (36.98) 200m 2:48.47 (46.39) [1:23.37] |
29 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | Della Casa Mongiardino Antonella, Delle Piane Raffaella, Doria Nadia, Cassara' Patrizia | 02'48''58 | 758,81 | | | |
50m 43.40 (43.40) 100m 1:27.82 (44.42) [1:27.82] 150m 2:10.30 (42.48) 200m 2:48.58 (38.28) [1:20.76] |
30 | Canottieri Lecco | Silva Carla, Cresseri Cinzia, Airoldi Monica, Rossi Lara | 02'49''04 | 756,74 | | | |
50m 38.15 (38.15) 100m 1:20.54 (42.39) [1:20.54] 150m 2:07.45 (46.91) 200m 2:49.04 (41.59) [1:28.50] |
31 | CSI Nuoto Prato | Castellani Francesca, Mannori Sue Ellen, Sebastiano Tiziana, Bessi Veronica | 02'49''29 | 755,63 | | | |
50m 43.68 (43.68) 100m 1:28.77 (45.09) [1:28.77] 150m 2:07.61 (38.84) 200m 2:49.29 (41.68) [1:20.52] |
32 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | Giustini Bianca Maria, Ceccolini Federica, Calbini Loredana, Geraci Daniela | 02'49''81 | 753,31 | | | |
50m 52.15 (52.15) 100m 1:35.06 (42.91) [1:35.06] 150m 2:13.85 (38.79) 200m 2:49.81 (35.96) [1:14.75] |
33 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | Catanzaro Manuela, Sanson Giulia, Matterazzo Erica, Stecca Antonella | 02'51''14 | 747,46 | | | |
50m 47.97 (47.97) 100m 1:33.39 (45.42) [1:33.39] 150m 2:07.84 (34.45) 200m 2:51.14 (43.30) [1:17.75] |
34 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | De Mauri Cristina, Bonacci Marica, Cenciarelli Alessia, Cuozzo Cristiana | 02'54''68 | 732,31 | | | |
50m 50.78 (50.78) 100m 1:39.34 (48.56) [1:39.34] 150m 2:16.66 (37.32) 200m 2:54.68 (38.02) [1:15.34] |
35 | Nuoto Alto Milanese SSD | Nerozzi Elsa, Caverzasio Claudia, Moltrasio Mariagrazia, Barozzi Alessandra | 03'03''24 | 698,10 | | | |
50m 42.35 (42.35) 100m 1:34.53 (52.18) [1:34.53] 150m 2:30.63 (56.10) 200m 3:03.24 (32.61) [1:28.71] |
36 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | Lancia Luisa, Villata Elena, Villani Paola, Tessaris Liliana Amelia | 03'07''65 | 681,69 | | | |
50m 41.75 (41.75) 100m 1:30.12 (48.37) [1:30.12] 150m 2:20.11 (49.99) 200m 3:07.65 (47.54) [1:37.53] |
37 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | Caccamo Patrizia, Ferrante Elisa, Cardella Giovanna, Costantino Loredana | 03'11''82 | 666,88 | | | |
50m 43.45 (43.45) 100m 1:38.06 (54.61) [1:38.06] 150m 2:31.44 (53.38) 200m 3:11.82 (40.38) [1:33.76] |
38 | Derthona Nuoto | Kostner Anna Maria, Cerchi Claudia, Basso Rosanna, Como Daria | 03'13''86 | 659,86 | | | |
50m 52.46 (52.46) 100m 1:37.67 (45.21) [1:37.67] 150m 2:36.63 (58.96) 200m 3:13.86 (37.23) [1:36.19] |
39 | Rari Nantes Legnano | Michelotti Monica, Baroni Mariagrazia, Musazzi Samantha Anna, Morelli Noemi | 03'14''10 | 659,04 | | | |
50m 54.63 (54.63) 100m 1:46.23 (51.60) [1:46.23] 150m 2:33.89 (47.66) 200m 3:14.10 (40.21) [1:27.87] |
40 | Muovi Lecce SSD | Pastore Serena, Annunziata Ester Maria Valentina, La Neve Graziana, Casciaro Marcella | 03'31''60 | 604,54 | | | |
50m 54.88 (54.88) 100m 1:49.71 (54.83) [1:49.71] 150m 2:48.00 (58.29) 200m 3:31.60 (43.60) [1:41.89] |