Maffeis Pierangelo
Team Insubrika - Creval (1960)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''58     02/07/2023 | 00'29''54     14/04/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'13''53     12/11/2023 | 01'12''32'     30/06/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'42''41     07/05/2023 | 00'38''78     25/05/2013 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''21     12/11/2023 | 00'34''07     14/04/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'05''02'     02/07/2023 | 02'05''02'     02/07/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'22''82     01/07/2023 | 02'22''82     01/07/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'30''89'     30/06/2023 | 02'30''89'     30/06/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Città Di Saronno 14° - 2° Giornata
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Citterio Andrea | 2003 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'27''20 | |
2 | Orlando Giovanni | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'28''28 | |
3 | Vezzaro Edoardo | 2001 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'30''53 | |
4 | Mascellani Stefano Alberto | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'30''67 | |
5 | Zuccon Francesco Alessio | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'33''38 | |
6 | Milan Matteo | 2001 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'33''81 | |
7 | Sirignano Orazio | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'34''66 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lovati Marco | 1999 | Games Sport ASD | 00'27''05 | |
2 | Nasi Alessandro | 1996 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'27''11 | |
3 | Bortot Elia | 1995 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'27''63 | |
4 | Marchini Filippo | 1998 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'28''08 | |
5 | Pannunzio Andrea | 1996 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'29''99 | |
6 | Guarnaschelli Alessio | 1995 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 00'33''07 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arboritanza Mirco | 1992 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'27''36 | |
2 | Cavalli Leonardo | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'27''78 | |
3 | Meo Sergio | 1990 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'29''58 | |
4 | Catena Rudy | 1993 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'29''70 | |
5 | Riganti Marco | 1993 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'30''67 | |
6 | Rotunno Marco | 1991 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'30''97 | |
7 | Muraro Alessandro | 1992 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'32''93 | |
8 | Meo Andrea | 1990 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'33''10 | |
9 | Magrotti Filippo | 1994 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 00'34''14 | |
10 | Colonna Marco | 1992 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'35''69 | |
11 | Carboni Daniele | 1994 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'37''95 | |
12 | Moro Stefano | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'38''38 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fumagalli Simone | 1985 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'27''27 | |
2 | De Cillis Andrea | 1988 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'30''94 | |
3 | Vendemia Vincenzo | 1989 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'31''83 | |
4 | Ambrogi Simone | 1985 | Canottieri Milano | 00'34''17 | |
5 | Perico Luigi | 1986 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 00'34''48 | |
6 | Cucchetti Stefano | 1985 | Games Sport ASD | 00'35''36 | |
7 | Bonetti Stefano | 1986 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'35''95 | |
8 | Tramarin Alessandro | 1989 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'38''95 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Federici Leonardo | 1981 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'27''18 | |
2 | Thorpe James Lloyd | 1984 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'27''53 | |
3 | Ciuco Leonardo | 1983 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'29''67 | |
4 | Galbusera Marco | 1982 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 00'30''90 | |
5 | Vadacca Salvatore | 1982 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'32''01 | |
6 | Napoli Alberto | 1980 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'32''89 | |
7 | Gemma Massimiliano | 1983 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'33''04 | |
8 | Berruti Livio | 1983 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'34''65 | |
9 | Ripamonti Manolo | 1983 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 00'41''40 | |
10 | Cortis Luca | 1980 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'58''16 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Filippa Luca | 1978 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'31''72 | |
2 | Manca Edoardo | 1976 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'33''51 | |
3 | Motta Luca Pietro | 1979 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'35''74 | |
4 | Baiocchi Lorenzo | 1979 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'37''26 | |
5 | Ventura Antonio | 1979 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'39''04 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Accardo Massimiliano | 1973 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'31''66 | |
2 | Bernasconi Michele | 1973 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'31''89 | |
3 | Vimercati Alessio | 1971 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'32''19 | |
4 | Macecchini Giorgio | 1974 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'33''52 | |
5 | Merlo Danilo Mauro | 1972 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'36''35 | |
6 | Zarra Renato | 1974 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'37''00 | |
7 | Malvestiti Gianmaria | 1973 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 00'40''32 | |
8 | Basile Andrea Roberto | 1974 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'41''14 | |
9 | Gelosa Luca | 1972 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'42''59 | |
10 | Fazzari Luigi Vincenzo | 1974 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'44''21 | |
11 | Zigiotto Roberto | 1974 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'46''53 | |
12 | Paratico Cristiano | 1970 | Games Sport ASD | 01'01''29 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alberti Andrea Maria | 1967 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'31''07 | |
2 | Costa Emanuele | 1968 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'32''52 | |
3 | Porta Alessandro | 1969 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 00'34''21 | |
4 | De Vecchi Adamo | 1967 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'34''64 | |
5 | Colombo Daniele | 1966 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'38''24 | |
6 | Brignoli Marco | 1965 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'39''36 | |
7 | Galli Alfredo Angelo | 1968 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'43''12 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bosetti Marco | 1961 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'34''76 | |
2 | Castiglioni Mario | 1963 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'34''85 | |
3 | Pessina Luca Siro Maria | 1963 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 00'35''72 | |
4 | Maffeis Pierangelo | 1960 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'36''21 | |
5 | Lorenzo Antonio Luciano | 1964 | CS Roero | 00'37''66 | |
6 | Quinci Giorgio | 1964 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'38''93 | |
7 | Lattari Massimo | 1963 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'39''97 | |
8 | Cacucci Maurizio | 1960 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'47''81 | |
9 | Rimaroli Claudio | 1962 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 00'54''35 | |
10 | Colombo Alessandro | 1963 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 00'55''24 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lozza Paolo Rosario Giuseppe | 1957 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'40''02 | |
2 | Graditi Giovanni | 1958 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'49''45 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Neri Umberto | 1951 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'45''17 |