Cantu' Chiara
Rari Nantes Saronno (1975)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''37     18/05/2024 | 00'32''58     14/04/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'14''39'     17/02/2024 | 01'11''45     19/02/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'38''96     21/02/2016 | 02'38''96     21/02/2016 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'14''27     26/03/2017 | 12'14''27     26/03/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'30''86     07/04/2024 | 01'30''86     07/04/2024 | |
200 Dorso | 03'17''59     19/02/2023 | 03'17''59     19/02/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''08     10/04/2022 | 00'44''08     10/04/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'39''16     05/05/2019 | 01'39''16     05/05/2019 | |
200 Rana | 03'36''98'     05/05/2024 | 03'36''98'     05/05/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''93     18/05/2024 | 00'35''24     10/04/2016 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'24''24     06/05/2018 | 01'24''24     06/05/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'24''51     07/04/2024 | 01'20''77     09/04/2017 | |
200 Misti | 03'04''30'     17/02/2024 | 02'55''97     09/03/2014 | |
400 Misti | 06'34''72     16/02/2020 | 06'34''72     16/02/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'15''38'     11/02/2024 | 02'01''86     10/04/2016 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 10'23''79     18/05/2019 | 10'23''79     18/05/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'30''50'     11/02/2024 | 02'09''22     12/02/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 06'21''42'     18/05/2024 | 06'21''42'     18/05/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'07''31'     07/04/2024 | 01'58''89'     11/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'31''54'     05/05/2024 | 02'08''83     08/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Master Lombardia 2024 (Lodi) - 3° Giornata
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanzotti Ilaria | 2002 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'59''30 | |||
2 | Staurengo Beatrice | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'59''93 | |||
3 | Spoldi Andrea Cristina | 2001 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'00''28 | |||
4 | Bramini Monica | 2001 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'02''82 | |||
5 | Tracanella Sara | 2004 | San Carlo Sport | 01'05''71 | |||
6 | Genellini Gaia | 2001 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'05''77 | |||
7 | Castiglioni Giulia | 2002 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'06''11 | |||
8 | Cominetti Giulia | 2003 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'07''68 | |||
9 | Patti Alessia | 2001 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'08''15 | |||
10 | Sozzi Maile | 2002 | Futura SSD Vedano Al La | 01'11''56 | |||
11 | Cremona Giulia | 2002 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'12''83 | |||
12 | Traversone Caterina Gabriella | 2002 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'21''65 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cella Veronica | 1995 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'00''10 | |||
2 | Asnaghi Alice | 1997 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'01''26 | |||
3 | Galiano Ilaria | 1995 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'01''81 | |||
4 | Zambelli Claudia | 1997 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'07''25 | |||
5 | Ronchini Giada | 1997 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'07''33 | |||
6 | Belletti Sara | 1995 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'07''52 | |||
7 | Pagani Marika | 1999 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'12''24 | |||
8 | Zucca Gaia | 1998 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'12''66 | |||
9 | Pravettoni Cristina | 1995 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'16''19 | |||
10 | Viscardi Sarah | 1999 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'22''61 | |||
11 | Altomare Paola | 1997 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'23''71 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Facco Dora | 1991 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'01''88 | |||
2 | Mattioli Carolina | 1990 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'05''18 | |||
3 | Wilczega Anita Magdalena | 1993 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'09''94 | |||
4 | Fontana Giorgia | 1993 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'10''52 | |||
5 | Commissari Giada | 1992 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'33''97 | |||
6 | Birlini Alessandra | 1992 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'37''10 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Antognazza Caterina Maria | 1988 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'02''96 | |||
2 | Borghi Ambra | 1989 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'08''63 | |||
3 | Coriani Anna | 1985 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 01'10''62 | |||
4 | Cucchetti Valentina | 1988 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 01'12''48 | |||
5 | Pizziconi Elisa | 1987 | Canottieri Milano | 01'13''02 | |||
6 | Bonacina Giulia | 1989 | Libertas Merate Due | 01'14''95 | |||
7 | Parodi Giulia | 1989 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'17''35 | |||
8 | Alberti Martina | 1986 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'29''67 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marchesi Silvia | 1981 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'06''34 | |||
2 | Tommasini Alessandra | 1983 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'09''98 | |||
3 | Margonari Chiara | 1980 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'15''11 | |||
4 | Donatiello Silvia | 1981 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'19''54 | |||
5 | Turturro Sonia | 1982 | Swim In Action ASD | 01'25''89 | |||
6 | Mazzilli Michela Wanda Maria | 1981 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'51''12 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Iannelli Veronica | 1979 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'13''55 | |||
2 | Cantu' Chiara | 1975 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'14''39 | |||
3 | Brenna Chiara | 1977 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'15''67 | |||
4 | Bettini Valeria | 1977 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 01'20''64 | |||
5 | Albasi Sara | 1977 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'22''57 | |||
6 | Calandrino Maria Caterina | 1976 | Swim In Action ASD | 01'30''99 | |||
7 | Scala Sandra | 1975 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'31''68 | |||
8 | Butti Paola | 1976 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'54''44 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Robbiati Alessandra | 1973 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'08''83 | |||
2 | Palumbo Dominique | 1972 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 01'09''28 | |||
3 | Ravizza Stefania | 1971 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'12''29 | |||
4 | Pariscenti Sabrina | 1973 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'22''68 | |||
5 | Sciutti Alessandra | 1970 | Futura SSD Vedano Al La | 01'26''74 | |||
6 | Buselli Simona | 1970 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'38''29 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lenzi Beatrice Alberta Camilla | 1969 | Swim In Action ASD | 01'09''67 | |||
2 | Caverzasio Claudia | 1965 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'35''55 | |||
3 | Griggio Simona | 1966 | Swim&Care ASD | 02'18''06 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zucchi Rosa Gaia | 1963 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'36''32 | |||
2 | Baracchi Anna | 1962 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'39''13 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Martin Cesira Piera | 1959 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'22''61 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Van Vlijmen Katharina Elisabeth | 1948 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 02'38''75 |