Albani Tiziano
Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano (1964)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'38''06     22/01/2023 | 00'34''91     25/01/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'27''68     22/01/2023 | 01'19''24     13/04/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'21''19'     05/05/2024 | 02'53''36     24/01/2015 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'58''75'     28/05/2023 | 06'08''85     20/03/2016 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'48''44'     27/06/2014 | 13'48''44'     27/06/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 00'49''77     14/11/2021 | 00'48''85     23/11/2014 | |
100 Dorso | 01'54''76'     08/01/2023 | 01'43''09     14/04/2019 | |
200 Dorso | 03'58''62     19/02/2023 | 03'51''33     09/02/2014 | |
50 Rana | 00'51''90     14/01/2024 | 00'51''90     14/01/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'54''28'     18/02/2024 | 01'38''33     23/11/2014 | |
200 Rana | 03'53''84'     05/05/2024 | 03'37''22     19/02/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'56''34     25/03/2023 | 00'48''06     20/02/2021 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'58''86     12/06/2022 | 01'51''09     29/03/2015 | |
100 Misti | 01'41''42     27/03/2022 | 01'38''55     09/02/2014 | |
200 Misti | 03'39''55     28/05/2017 | 03'30''07     10/04/2016 | |
400 Misti | 07'54''47     20/02/2022 | 07'37''75     17/02/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'25''82     14/04/2019 | 02'12''40     28/06/2014 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'51''89'     11/02/2024 | 02'37''14     27/06/2014 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'40''37     11/06/2022 | 02'20''29     20/03/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'18''86'     11/02/2024 | 02'47''96'     28/06/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master DDS 24° (Milano)
100 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartolo Sasha Andrea | 1994 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'57''41 | |||
2 | Patruno Stefano | 1994 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'09''72 | |||
3 | Maldarizzi Gianluca | 1995 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'13''62 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sinigaglia Luca | 1993 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'03''32 | |||
2 | Moroni Davide | 1991 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'17''80 | |||
3 | Correzzola Federico | 1993 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'46''71 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Beretta Alberto Giuseppe | 1985 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'00''83 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vaino Diego | 1983 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'08''72 | |||
2 | Vadacca Salvatore | 1982 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'16''86 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Facchinelli Kaminski Daniel | 1974 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'15''60 | |||
2 | Ramerino Alessio | 1978 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'34''79 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Concer Paolo | 1973 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'10''15 | |||
2 | Garrapa Marcello | 1971 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'20''87 | |||
3 | Salvetti Simone | 1970 | Versilianuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'22''45 | |||
4 | Spreafico Nicola | 1970 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'27''79 | |||
5 | Piazza Enrico | 1973 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'28''74 | |||
6 | Forzani Stefano | 1970 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'31''78 | |||
7 | Berardi Daniele | 1972 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'45''65 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Toja Andrea | 1966 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'08''61 | |||
2 | Canzi Stefano Carlo | 1968 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'24''03 | |||
3 | Dell'Orto Roberto | 1965 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'39''86 | |||
4 | Tansini Stefano | 1964 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'40''24 | |||
5 | Albani Tiziano | 1964 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'54''76 | |||
6 | Guerrera Giovanni Luca | 1966 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'55''69 | |||
7 | Mainini Giovanni | 1968 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'09''88 | |||
    | Bellaviti Mattia Corrado | 1966 | DDS SSD | Squalificato | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Madini Moretti Luca | 1963 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'38''09 | |||
2 | Colombo Alessandro | 1963 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 01'39''36 | |||
3 | Piva Alessandro Simone | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'46''17 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gatti Roberto | 1954 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'33''09 | |||
2 | Ruggiero Lorenzo | 1958 | Il Delfino Spoleto | 01'56''69 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mariani Gaetano | 1953 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 01'57''37 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ruggieri Roberto | 1947 | Aly Sport ASD | 01'26''21 | |||
2 | Villa Mario | 1946 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 02'13''80 | Master 90 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Iarabek Livio | 1932 | Acqua 13 SSD | 03'18''16 |