Masperi Mattia
Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD (1980)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''09     29/01/2023 | 00'29''09     29/01/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'39''84     17/05/2015 | 02'39''84     17/05/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'30''18     18/04/2015 | 00'30''18     18/04/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'10''94'     29/01/2023 | 01'05''92     15/02/2015 | |
200 Rana | 02'30''15'     29/05/2016 | 02'23''22     15/02/2015 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'04''64     12/04/2014 | 01'04''64     12/04/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'01''84     09/04/2016 | 01'01''84     09/04/2016 | |
200 Misti | 02'25''11'     29/01/2023 | 02'14''98     21/12/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'40''28     09/04/2016 | 01'40''28     09/04/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'12''24'     29/01/2023 | 02'12''24'     29/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'45''78'     10/04/2022 | 02'05''32     09/04/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Europei Master (London, England) - 5° Giornata Domenica
200 Rana
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel Raphael | 1987 | FRA Cercle Nautique Tricastin | 02'24''67 | |||
2 | Dassie Vincent | 1988 | FRA S3B | 02'24''86 | |||
3 | Calcara Francesco | 1988 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'26''04 | |||
4 | Simons Erik | 1989 | NED Albion D'Elft | 02'26''86 | |||
5 | Freundlich Adam | 1988 | GBR Long Eaton Swimming Club | 02'26''96 | |||
6 | Dissegna Daniele | 1987 | Nuotatori Trentini | 02'29''83 | |||
7 | Martinez Vazquez Jordan | 1987 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'30''44 | |||
8 | Rufer Christoph | 1991 | SUI Schwimmclub Winterthur | 02'34''47 | |||
9 | Polini Francesco | 1988 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'35''01 | |||
10 | Skjoedt Steffen | 1987 | DEN SSK Masters | 02'35''26 | |||
11 | Domenichini Davide | 1988 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 02'35''57 | |||
12 | Jeronimo Moya Luis | 1990 | ESP Club Natacion Aquis | 02'35''64 | |||
13 | Killiches Matthias | 1989 | GER SC Wasserfreunde Munchen | 02'36''28 | |||
14 | Kraus Andreas | 1987 | GER SG Mittelfranken | 02'36''65 | |||
15 | Janovsky Jiri | 1988 | CZE Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav | 02'37''98 | |||
16 | Meneghelli Davide | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 02'38''48 | |||
17 | Suriani Marco | 1989 | Empire Roma SSD | 02'38''81 | |||
18 | Benson Andrew | 1989 | GBR Out To Swim | 02'40''21 | |||
19 | Baglieri Andrea | 1987 | Etna Nuoto ASD - Catania | 02'42''06 | |||
20 | Seguy Sebastien | 1988 | FRA U.S.M. Malakoff | 02'42''75 | |||
21 | Rubio Mancebo Marcos | 1990 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 02'42''89 | |||
22 | Van Dijk Herman Martijn | 1989 | NED Zc De Wellerobben | 02'44''38 | |||
23 | De La Vega RodrÍguez Ern | 1990 | ESP Club Natacion Aquis | 02'44''86 | |||
24 | Steenkamp Maik | 1991 | NED Montferland | 02'45''18 | |||
25 | Fernandes Hugo Miguel | 1990 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'46''26 | |||
26 | Yurchenkov Alexander | 1987 | RUS Troyka | 02'46''40 | |||
27 | Hoya Fabian | 1988 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 02'46''80 | |||
28 | Cordeiro Diogo Andre Dos | 1990 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 02'47''10 | |||
29 | Blotas Kevin | 1988 | FRA Tremblay AC | 02'47''42 | |||
30 | Budaievskyi Pavlo | 1989 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 02'48''02 | |||
31 | Reketat Matthias | 1989 | GER SSC Horde 54/58 | 02'48''37 | |||
32 | Sabovici Adrian | 1987 | ROU Gold Stars Baia Mare | 02'48''95 | |||
33 | Madureira Fabio Andre | 1990 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 02'49''63 | |||
34 | Groothelm Jasper | 1990 | SWE SK Njord | 02'50''35 | |||
35 | Andersson Simon | 1989 | SWE Umea Simsallskap | 02'50''41 | |||
36 | Lanzoni Giovanni | 1988 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 02'51''43 | |||
37 | Ruiz Jean-Baptiste | 1989 | FRA Lac Natation | 02'52''34 | |||
38 | Spader Steven | 1991 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 02'53''97 | |||
39 | Drummond Craig | 1989 | GBR Scotia Amateur Swimming Club | 02'57''06 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hawe Benno | 1986 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 02'19''91 | |||
2 | Cavalletti Andrea | 1984 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 02'21''70 | |||
3 | Kargbo Michael | 1985 | FRA Asptt Grand Toulouse | 02'23''74 | |||
4 | Maier Wolfgang | 1985 | GER SSG Reutlingen Tubingen | 02'25''90 | |||
5 | Fernandez Arroyo David | 1986 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 02'26''77 | |||
6 | Surrage Ian | 1986 | GBR Guildford City Swimming Club | 02'27''79 | |||
7 | Pedersen Jan Boier | 1983 | DEN Hsk Hermes Masters | 02'33''84 | |||
8 | Leblond Vincent | 1986 | FRA CN Aix En Savoie | 02'34''05 | |||
9 | Urban Federico | 1982 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'34''44 | |||
10 | Bouille Benjamin | 1985 | FRA U.S.M. Malakoff | 02'36''33 | |||
11 | Cable Graham | 1982 | GBR Witney And District | 02'36''63 | |||
12 | Caamano Gomez Daniel | 1982 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'37''04 | |||
13 | Adolf Nathanael | 1982 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 02'37''29 | |||
14 | Tasche Markus | 1984 | GER SGS Hannover | 02'38''04 | |||
15 | Ebanks David | 1982 | GBR Romford Town | 02'38''13 | |||
16 | Feidieker Sebastian | 1985 | GER Warendorfer SU | 02'38''17 | |||
17 | Galpin Florian | 1984 | FRA Saint Sebastien Natation | 02'38''35 | |||
18 | Collet Thibaud | 1986 | FRA Dinard Olympique Natation | 02'38''53 | |||
19 | Isuskiza Eder | 1982 | USA Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E | 02'39''01 | |||
20 | Vallejo Inigo | 1983 | USA Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E | 02'39''53 | |||
21 | Arroyo Fernandez Alvaro | 1985 | ESP Club Natacion Talavera | 02'39''60 | |||
22 | Droz Olivier | 1985 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 02'39''90 | |||
23 | Groheux David | 1983 | FRA Neptune Club De France | 02'42''42 | |||
24 | Mehr Jean Nicolas | 1986 | FRA Neptune Club De France | 02'43''04 | |||
25 | Butterfield Chris | 1984 | GBR Severnside Tritons | 02'43''26 | |||
26 | Lamotte Jillian | 1985 | FRA Alencon Nautique Club | 02'43''56 | |||
27 | Colzani Luca | 1986 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 02'44''20 | |||
28 | Kozak Stanislaw | 1986 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 02'46''24 | |||
29 | Rasch Fabian | 1983 | GER SC Poseidon Berlin | 02'47''43 | |||
30 | Perez Lopez Miguel | 1985 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 02'47''62 | |||
31 | Germain Peter | 1982 | GBR Newcastle Swim Team | 02'49''11 | |||
32 | Grant Stewart | 1984 | GBR Tonbridge | 02'49''40 | |||
33 | Van Omme Yuri | 1985 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 02'50''44 | |||
34 | Hodjuks Andrejs | 1983 | LAT Rezeknes Pilseta (rezep) | 02'52''02 | |||
35 | Poloni Emilio | 1985 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 02'53''34 | |||
36 | Posnett John | 1985 | GBR Seagulls Swimming Club | 02'53''40 | |||
37 | Mengoni Alessandro | 1985 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 02'54''55 | |||
38 | Pung Rene | 1985 | FRA US Conflans Sainte Honorine | 02'54''57 | |||
39 | Heras Cuesta Sergio | 1986 | ESP Club Nadamas Las Marinas | 02'55''28 | |||
40 | Della Vedova Luca | 1986 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'55''50 | |||
41 | Arslanpay Mustafa | 1983 | TUR Istanbul Han Batur Sk | 02'55''85 | |||
42 | Nikbin Meraj | 1985 | FRA Leo Lagrange Schiltigheim Bischheim | 02'57''13 | |||
43 | Garcia I Tormo Albert | 1982 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 02'58''41 | |||
44 | Willis Matthew | 1982 | GBR Calverton And Bingham | 02'59''57 | |||
45 | D'Angelo Tiziano | 1984 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 02'59''94 | |||
46 | Huininga Jan Eggo | 1984 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 02'59''96 | |||
47 | Stobener Fabian | 1982 | GER SV Hockenheim | 03'00''53 | |||
48 | Ludvig Balazs Attila | 1984 | HUN Dr. Regele Karoly Senior Uszok | 03'01''35 | |||
49 | Lenos Mathijs | 1984 | NED Hpc | 03'04''79 | |||
    | Van Den Berg Tim | 1985 | NED Mnc Dordrecht | Squalificato | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Perrot Stephan | 1977 | FRA CNS Vallauris | 02'23''46 | |||
2 | Jones Christopher | 1981 | GBR City Of Southampton | 02'24''05 | |||
3 | Gogol Sergei | 1981 | RUS Neva Stars | 02'24''62 | |||
4 | Shaw Carl | 1980 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 02'29''94 | |||
5 | Masperi Mattia | 1980 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'30''15 | |||
6 | Martinez Quintanilla Jor | 1981 | ESP Sant Andreu | 02'31''85 | |||
7 | Lovrecic Martin | 1981 | SLO Aktivcek | 02'32''30 | |||
8 | Garcia Borja Raul | 1978 | ESP C.D. Nonadamos | 02'34''73 | |||
9 | Mermillon Mathieu | 1977 | FRA CNS Vallauris | 02'36''76 | |||
10 | Laub Soren | 1980 | GER Schwimmverein Mannheim | 02'38''07 | |||
11 | Frederiksen Christian Am | 1981 | DEN Naestved If Svoemmeafdeling | 02'40''11 | |||
12 | Schwarz Marcel | 1981 | SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming | 02'40''15 | |||
13 | Ansart Frederic | 1978 | FRA Marcq Natation | 02'40''42 | |||
14 | Hahn Enrico | 1981 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 02'40''57 | |||
15 | Rigal Yann | 1980 | FRA Nautic Club Alp 38 | 02'40''83 | |||
16 | Mackay Robert | 1978 | GBR Warrender Baths Club | 02'42''21 | |||
17 | Courtin Regis Olivier | 1979 | FRA Nice La Semeuse | 02'42''94 | |||
18 | Hejnic Petr | 1977 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 02'46''22 | |||
19 | Artioli Giordano | 1980 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'46''24 | |||
20 | Barnar Victor | 1978 | NED Goswim | 02'48''40 | |||
21 | Macocco Patrick | 1978 | FRA CS Lilas Natation | 02'50''54 | |||
22 | Santos Patrick | 1979 | FRA Club Des Nageurs De Paris | 02'50''77 | |||
23 | Labeyrie Benjamin | 1981 | FRA Stade Montois Natation | 02'51''00 | |||
24 | Geri Matteo | 1977 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 02'52''19 | |||
25 | Weiss Joseph | 1980 | FRA Club Des Nageurs De Paris | 02'52''61 | |||
26 | Kneisel Tobias | 1981 | GER SSG Heilbronn | 02'52''76 | |||
27 | Iaz Karim | 1981 | FRA CN Cachan | 02'53''21 | |||
28 | Amardeilh Christophe | 1980 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 02'53''96 | |||
29 | Petersen Anders Erik | 1979 | DEN Usg | 02'55''33 | |||
30 | Braband Danilo | 1981 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 02'56''57 | |||
31 | Bonnet Eric | 1981 | FRA CS Chamonix | 02'57''33 | |||
32 | Maurivard Cyril | 1977 | FRA CNS Vallauris | 02'57''78 | |||
33 | Horvath Endre | 1981 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 02'57''83 | |||
34 | Gautier Maxime | 1981 | FRA Dauphins Les Pennes-Mirabeau | 02'58''32 | |||
35 | Fichtner Emil | 1979 | GER SGR Karlsruhe | 02'58''55 | |||
36 | N'Guyen Simeon | 1981 | FRA St-Malo Natation | 02'59''46 | |||
37 | Lyubavskiy Vladislav | 1978 | RUS Neptun | 02'59''89 | |||
38 | Carrasco Gonzalez Jaime | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion San Juan Bosco | 03'00''67 | |||
39 | Rauhala Jussi Pentti Mik | 1977 | FIN Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | 03'01''61 | |||
40 | Freer Adam Michael | 1977 | GBR Barnet Copthall | 03'02''23 | |||
41 | Bocska Balazs | 1978 | HUN Vasas Sport Club | 03'02''37 | |||
42 | Rennie Alan | 1981 | GBR Brompton Sc | 03'03''50 | |||
43 | Rongieras Xavier | 1979 | FRA Villeurbanne Natation | 03'05''89 | |||
44 | Regnaud Stephane | 1977 | FRA Natation Vesoul Noidans | 03'06''09 | |||
45 | Seyde Paul | 1978 | GBR Out To Swim | 03'06''12 | |||
46 | Vetillart Christophe | 1977 | FRA Lyon Natation Metropole | 03'06''28 | |||
47 | Mano Bento Goncalo | 1977 | POR Galitos Bresimar | 03'06''64 | |||
48 | Lucotti Andrea | 1981 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 03'07''51 | |||
49 | Pisati Marco | 1979 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 03'08''27 | |||
50 | Carse Michael | 1979 | GBR Barnet Copthall | 03'08''98 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | De Wildt Martin | 1974 | NED Z&Pv Nuenen | 02'28''80 | |||
2 | Battiston Simone | 1975 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'32''10 | |||
3 | De Marco Sandro | 1975 | FRA Cnvv | 02'34''90 | |||
4 | Stolk Egbert | 1976 | NED Albion D'Elft | 02'35''80 | |||
5 | Goult Steve | 1972 | GBR City Of Coventry | 02'36''86 | |||
6 | Robson Robert | 1973 | GBR Kenilworth Masters | 02'37''54 | |||
7 | Dewilde Stephane | 1973 | FRA Club Nautique Courrierois | 02'40''55 | |||
8 | Geers Jiri | 1974 | BEL Arvicola Zwemclub Kalmthout | 02'41''75 | |||
9 | Seja Kilian | 1973 | GER SGS Hamburg | 02'42''08 | |||
10 | Kevin Jay | 1975 | GBR Severnside Tritons | 02'42''20 | |||
11 | Coincon Frederic | 1975 | FRA CN Aix En Savoie | 02'42''47 | |||
12 | Rauchfuss Frank | 1976 | GER SGS Hamburg | 02'44''53 | |||
13 | Boulay Fred | 1974 | FRA Cs Megeve Natation | 02'46''19 | |||
14 | Bergman Martin | 1972 | SWE S77 Stenungsund | 02'47''14 | |||
15 | Zinsmeister Heiko | 1974 | GER WSV Speyer | 02'48''50 | |||
16 | Milburn Rob | 1973 | GBR Colchester Swimming Club | 02'48''99 | |||
17 | Thevenet Boris | 1974 | FRA Asptt Natation Poitiers | 02'49''68 | |||
18 | Franchet Rodolphe | 1976 | FRA Asptt Natation Poitiers | 02'49''81 | |||
19 | Gal Kantor | 1975 | GBR Ren 96 Swim Team | 02'50''22 | |||
20 | Togni Andrea | 1974 | Due Ponti SSD | 02'50''77 | |||
21 | Mironnet Gaetan | 1976 | FRA Montrichard Aquatique Squale | 02'50''88 | |||
    | Schonmehl Tom | 1974 | GER SG Dortmund | 02'50''88 | |||
23 | Zana Franck | 1973 | FRA US St-Egreve | 02'50''92 | |||
24 | Kirner Alessandro | 1973 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 02'51''04 | |||
25 | Barcikowski Mariusz | 1976 | GBR Black Lion Swimming Club | 02'52''79 | |||
26 | Whittle Justin Bruce | 1972 | FRA Born Et Eau Club Mimizan | 02'52''94 | |||
27 | Guerra Nuno | 1974 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 02'54''15 | |||
28 | Parsy Ludovic | 1973 | FRA Val D'Europe Natation 77 | 02'55''74 | |||
29 | Christiansen Jimmy Dahl | 1975 | DEN Vest Brondby | 02'55''98 | |||
30 | Van Bekkum Michael | 1972 | NED Swol 1894 | 02'56''49 | |||
31 | Leal Arcas Javier | 1972 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 02'56''70 | |||
32 | Laman Duflot Jean-Philip | 1973 | FRA Club Nautique Du Puy Sa | 02'56''82 | |||
33 | Prada Rolando | 1972 | Malaspina SC | 02'57''77 | |||
34 | Gerard Walter | 1973 | FRA Club Vitreen De Natation | 02'58''28 | |||
    | Chakabe Eric | 1975 | FRA Dauphins Matheysins | 02'58''28 | |||
    | Leonov Konstantin | 1975 | RUS Kasatka | 02'58''28 | |||
37 | Horvat Petr | 1973 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zabreh | 02'59''44 | |||
38 | Turner Steve | 1974 | GBR Tynemouth Asc | 03'02''00 | |||
39 | Monier Florian | 1976 | FRA Montelimar Nautic Club | 03'02''03 | |||
40 | Maue Thorsten | 1976 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 03'02''79 | |||
41 | Hracki Libor | 1972 | CZE Plavecky Klub Havirov | 03'03''21 | |||
42 | Bell Jonathon | 1972 | GBR City Of Cambridge | 03'05''81 | |||
43 | Baroukel Gil | 1973 | FRA Moissy Sport Natation | 03'06''16 | |||
44 | Dubert Pawel Adam | 1976 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 03'08''27 | |||
45 | Fasquelle Yann | 1972 | FRA CSN Guyancourt | 03'11''27 | |||
46 | Papillon Christophe | 1973 | FRA Cascol Natation | 03'13''26 | |||
47 | Stefurak Radoslaw | 1974 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 03'15''12 | |||
48 | Biole' Filippo | 1974 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 03'16''64 | |||
49 | Hughes Joseph | 1976 | FRA Oleron Natation | 03'17''34 | |||
50 | Di Niro Fausto | 1976 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 03'18''07 | |||
51 | Rodriguez Garduno Jorge | 1976 | ESP Club Natacion San Juan Bosco | 03'18''72 | |||
    | Laperrine Guillaume | 1976 | FRA Montelimar Nautic Club | Squalificato | |||
    | Dario Frederic | 1972 | FRA Pelicans De Valenciennes | Squalificato | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bragin Vladislav | 1971 | CZE Swimm Power Prague | 02'24''84 | |||
2 | Montini Alberto | 1968 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 02'27''99 | |||
3 | Hodgson Mike | 1967 | GBR Guildford City Swimming Club | 02'34''10 | |||
4 | Zamorskis Aleksandras | 1971 | LTU Plaukimo Klubas Plaukiam | 02'35''76 | |||
5 | Alstad Erlend | 1967 | NOR Il Varg | 02'36''95 | |||
6 | Kemp Neil | 1969 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 02'39''59 | |||
7 | Masters Nigel | 1971 | GBR Swindon Dolphin | 02'40''66 | |||
8 | Wrasse Andre | 1970 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 02'41''03 | |||
9 | Kaspersen Odd Roar | 1971 | NOR Lambertseter Sk | 02'42''78 | |||
10 | Boknecht Heiko | 1968 | GER TSV Quakenbruck 1877 | 02'45''26 | |||
11 | Juncker Patrick | 1967 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'46''27 | |||
12 | Lisken Hans Theo | 1968 | NOR Oslo Idrettslag | 02'46''40 | |||
13 | Toft Christian | 1968 | DEN Gentofte Svomme Klub | 02'46''43 | |||
14 | Van Den Berg Jan-Willem | 1968 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 02'48''57 | |||
15 | Kennedy Christopher | 1968 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 02'49''64 | |||
16 | Melero Herranz Federico | 1969 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 02'50''04 | |||
17 | Lecacheux Bruno | 1970 | FRA AS Cherbourg Natation | 02'51''48 | |||
18 | Hector Oscar Soto | 1970 | ESP Real Club Nautico De Vigo | 02'51''78 | |||
19 | Matla Harold | 1968 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 02'51''91 | |||
20 | Plaskowski Yannick | 1971 | FRA CN Scous Region Cluses | 02'51''98 | |||
21 | Diaz Salido Salvador | 1969 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'54''08 | |||
22 | Fagot Jean Pascal | 1969 | FRA Reims Champagne Natation | 02'54''52 | |||
23 | Pastor Eduardo | 1971 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 02'54''63 | |||
24 | Pernumian Marco | 1971 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'54''68 | |||
25 | Hoedt Niels Torsten | 1967 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 02'54''80 | |||
26 | White Nick | 1971 | GBR Loughborough University | 02'55''41 | |||
27 | Beer Darren | 1967 | GBR Crediton & District | 02'55''67 | |||
28 | Marcel Daniel | 1971 | FRA Aquatic Club Bourges | 02'55''84 | |||
29 | Schmiedel Andreas | 1970 | GER TV 1862 Munchberg | 02'56''36 | |||
30 | Schoenmakers Hans | 1969 | NED Daw Alkmaar | 02'56''42 | |||
31 | Groznik Matjaz | 1971 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 02'56''74 | |||
32 | Brohy Rodolphe | 1971 | FRA Rouen Masters Club | 02'57''15 | |||
33 | Alessandro Vanelli Coral | 1967 | Nuoto AICS Bologna | 02'58''23 | |||
34 | Kupka Jan | 1967 | CZE Scpap | 03'00''14 | |||
35 | Claxton Mark | 1971 | GBR North Norfolk Vikings | 03'00''61 | |||
36 | Soize Bertrand | 1969 | FRA CN Plaisir | 03'00''65 | |||
37 | Eves Alec | 1969 | GBR Sutton & Cheam | 03'00''75 | |||
38 | Barry Raymond | 1971 | GBR Colchester Swimming Club | 03'01''09 | |||
39 | Deamicis Roberto | 1971 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 03'02''39 | |||
40 | Ocampo Gisbett David | 1971 | ESP Club Natacio Cerdanyola | 03'02''50 | |||
41 | Malecki Olivier | 1971 | FRA Cercle Nautique De Saint-Avold | 03'03''57 | |||
42 | Fawkner Michael | 1970 | FRA Eslpb | 03'03''60 | |||
43 | Mitchell Neil | 1970 | GBR Basingstoke Bluefins | 03'04''28 | |||
44 | Stransky Leo | 1968 | CZE Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav | 03'04''59 | |||
45 | Schiavon Sandro | 1970 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 03'04''65 | |||
46 | Zana Alexandre | 1970 | FRA C Nautique Du Gresivaudan | 03'05''24 | |||
47 | Raines Ashley | 1971 | GBR Aylesbury & District | 03'05''65 | |||
48 | Centella Rodriguez Jose | 1967 | GBR Out To Swim | 03'05''84 | |||
49 | Lagocki Christophe | 1968 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 03'06''55 | |||
50 | Lief Kevin | 1967 | GBR Barnet Copthall | 03'06''67 | |||
51 | Charpin Franck | 1971 | FRA Asptt Natation Poitiers | 03'08''26 | |||
52 | Kozlik Thorsten | 1971 | GER MTV Goslar | 03'08''62 | |||
53 | Loewenstein Marco | 1971 | GER SV Ganderkesee 69 | 03'08''69 | |||
54 | Weenink Joop | 1968 | NED Ws Twente | 03'09''18 | |||
55 | Burman Christer | 1968 | FIN Vaasan Uimaseura | 03'10''12 | |||
56 | Verriet Jacques | 1970 | SWE SK Njord | 03'11''43 | |||
57 | Marks Tom | 1967 | GBR Rushmoor Royals | 03'12''34 | |||
58 | Beacham Adrian | 1968 | GBR Devonport Royal | 03'12''91 | |||
59 | Bremner Adrian | 1967 | GBR Calverton And Bingham | 03'13''85 | |||
60 | Dearca Andrea | 1971 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 03'14''31 | |||
61 | Hardy Tony | 1968 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 03'14''83 | |||
62 | Larzul Pierre-Yves | 1968 | FRA CN Cugnaux | 03'15''07 | |||
63 | Lelievre Laurent | 1967 | FRA Omni Sports Airois-Section Nat | 03'15''24 | |||
64 | Smith-Shelton Paul | 1968 | GBR Deeping Sc | 03'16''44 | |||
65 | Hufkens Benny | 1969 | BEL Zwemclub Geel | 03'17''44 | |||
66 | Maas Jean Christian | 1967 | FRA Asptt Natation Poitiers | 03'17''48 | |||
67 | Mainguy Jean-Luc | 1967 | FRA Sporting Club 9eme Art | 03'17''55 | |||
68 | De Boer Korstiaan | 1971 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 03'19''20 | |||
69 | Halliday Stewart | 1967 | GBR Dundee City Aquatics | 03'19''43 | |||
70 | Broekman Roelof | 1968 | NED De Spatters | 03'20''26 | |||
71 | Altare Massimo | 1970 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 03'20''87 | |||
72 | Remy Eric | 1968 | FRA AC Trebes | 03'23''73 | |||
73 | Bazot Bourroux Olivier | 1967 | FRA CN Cachan | 03'24''44 | |||
74 | Ball Jonathan | 1968 | GBR Potters Bar | 03'26''87 | |||
75 | Mansell Alexis | 1967 | GBR Beau Sejour Barracudas | 03'27''16 | |||
76 | Solazzi Marco | 1970 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 03'27''42 | |||
77 | Darby John | 1967 | GBR City Of Oxford Swimming Club | 03'28''08 | |||
78 | Ferraz Francisco Antonio | 1970 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 03'28''72 | |||
79 | Pourrat Jean Luc | 1969 | FRA Auxerre Aquatic Club | 03'29''32 | |||
80 | Smith Clice | 1969 | GBR Etwall Eagles | 03'29''87 | |||
    | Lundt Anders | 1967 | DEN Gentofte Svomme Klub | Squalificato | |||
    | Faidherbe Jean Edouard | 1968 | FRA Marcq Natation | Squalificato | |||
    | Meslet Thierry | 1967 | FRA Joue Natation | Squalificato | |||
    | Lowe Timothy | 1967 | GBR Beau Sejour Barracudas | Squalificato | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Syvolap Vitaliy | 1966 | UKR Motor Zenit Swimming Club | 02'38''33 | |||
2 | Milburn Dave | 1962 | USA Nitro Swimming | 02'40''41 | |||
3 | Travaini Carlo Arturo Angelo | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'40''55 | |||
4 | Mellado Jean-andre | 1964 | FRA AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 02'42''08 | |||
5 | Saint Martin Christophe | 1966 | FRA Estente Sportive Nanterre | 02'42''87 | |||
6 | Auner Bernhard | 1965 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 02'44''96 | |||
7 | Medvediev Igor | 1962 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 02'45''38 | |||
8 | Konig Joachim | 1966 | GER SGS Hannover | 02'45''85 | |||
9 | Notenbomer Jan Gert | 1966 | NED Upstream Amsterdam | 02'45''95 | |||
10 | Warga Preben | 1962 | SUI Cercle Des Nageurs De Nyon | 02'46''23 | |||
11 | Pacini Stefano | 1966 | Rapallo Nuoto | 02'47''24 | |||
12 | Sole' Alessandro | 1964 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'48''12 | |||
13 | Ryall Christopher | 1965 | GBR Kenilworth Masters | 02'49''35 | |||
14 | Duarte Jose Samuel | 1965 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 02'49''37 | |||
15 | Theraulaz Didier | 1964 | SUI Natation Sportive Geneve | 02'51''77 | |||
16 | Gorrini Massimo | 1964 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'52''50 | |||
17 | Witzmann Jorg | 1966 | AUT Atus Graz | 02'52''74 | |||
18 | Gomez Matthew | 1966 | GBR City Of Oxford Swimming Club | 02'52''77 | |||
19 | Nordang Rolf Arne | 1965 | NOR Asker Sk | 02'54''82 | |||
20 | Vickers Nigel | 1966 | GBR Rushmoor Royals | 02'54''90 | |||
21 | Ohtonen Kim | 1966 | FIN Speedo Masters Finland | 02'55''09 | |||
22 | Dehandschoewercker Fabri | 1964 | FRA Dunkerque Natation | 02'56''02 | |||
23 | Letterer Michael | 1966 | GER 1.FCN Schwimmen | 02'56''05 | |||
24 | Clark Anthony | 1965 | GBR Swindon Dolphin | 02'56''26 | |||
25 | Oddy K R | 1963 | GBR Metropolitan Police Sc | 02'57''39 | |||
26 | Heggie Craig | 1962 | GBR Copeland Asc | 02'58''23 | |||
27 | Ligl Konrad | 1962 | GER WSV Speyer | 02'58''37 | |||
28 | Schelhaas Bertjan | 1965 | NED Dwt | 02'58''93 | |||
29 | Wood Trevor | 1965 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 02'59''24 | |||
30 | Tsalov Roman | 1965 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 02'59''85 | |||
31 | Hartung Frank | 1963 | GER WSG Wunstorf | 03'02''08 | |||
32 | Kellermann Winfried Matt | 1962 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 03'02''19 | |||
33 | Bobovnikov Sergey | 1965 | ISR Maccabi Kfar Maccabiah | 03'03''27 | |||
34 | Allery Jean Pascal | 1965 | FRA Asptt Natation Poitiers | 03'03''98 | |||
35 | Haack Wolfgang Andreas | 1962 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 03'04''10 | |||
36 | Mustonen Kai | 1966 | FIN Seui-58 | 03'06''05 | |||
37 | Goncalves Patrick | 1965 | FRA Dauphins Chapellois | 03'06''25 | |||
38 | Fresher Martyn | 1962 | GBR Team Anglia | 03'06''88 | |||
39 | Vercouter Wolfgang | 1964 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 03'07''14 | |||
40 | Mathias Eric | 1963 | FRA Ndvb | 03'07''34 | |||
41 | Palmqvist Hans | 1962 | SWE Foreningen Varbergs Sim | 03'08''16 | |||
42 | Lorenzen Gert | 1965 | DEN Usg | 03'08''32 | |||
43 | Paladino Antonio Massimo | 1962 | Forum SSD - Assago | 03'09''96 | |||
44 | Hammond Stephen | 1965 | GBR Dts | 03'10''06 | |||
45 | Czernik Andreas | 1962 | GER SV Dachau 1925 E.V. | 03'10''34 | |||
46 | Krieger Roland | 1962 | GER Schwimm Club Wiesbaden 1911 E.V | 03'11''99 | |||
47 | Baxter Mark | 1964 | GBR Kenilworth Masters | 03'12''48 | |||
48 | Braun Rene | 1964 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 03'13''45 | |||
49 | Courtemanche Gilles | 1965 | FRA Aqua Vallee-De-Chevreuse | 03'13''49 | |||
50 | Breisnes Rolf Martin | 1965 | NOR Sogndal Idrettslag Symjing | 03'13''80 | |||
51 | Clayton Peter | 1966 | GBR Tynemouth Asc | 03'17''65 | |||
52 | Dr. Ulrich Bernhard | 1963 | GER SV Dachau 1925 E.V. | 03'18''50 | |||
53 | Epifano Luca | 1963 | CSI Roma Est SSD | 03'19''30 | |||
54 | Mignard Gilles | 1962 | FRA Aquatic Club Bourges | 03'19''58 | |||
55 | Fuentes Santiago Ricardo | 1966 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 03'20''03 | |||
56 | Nygren Patrik | 1964 | NED Wzk Wassenaar | 03'21''53 | |||
57 | Simon Frederic | 1963 | FRA Aqua Vallee-De-Chevreuse | 03'23''27 | |||
58 | Barends Jack | 1962 | NED Ws Twente | 03'23''32 | |||
    | Drutel Dominique | 1965 | FRA Ems Bron | 03'23''32 | |||
60 | Moinet Philippe | 1966 | FRA US Etrepagny | 03'23''86 | |||
61 | Fletcher Nicholas | 1965 | GBR Y Swim | 03'24''00 | |||
62 | Hetton Guy | 1966 | FRA Aquatic Club Bourges | 03'24''51 | |||
63 | Kaluzinski Eric | 1964 | FRA AS Cherbourg Natation | 03'25''21 | |||
64 | Wojciech Wolski | 1966 | POL Masters Wisla Krakow | 03'26''20 | |||
65 | Marc Stephane | 1966 | FRA Ndvb | 03'26''89 | |||
66 | Protat Eric | 1966 | FRA Auxerre Aquatic Club | 03'27''58 | |||
67 | Schoenmakers Marco | 1964 | ZAM Zambia | 03'28''90 | |||
68 | Giordani Corrado | 1966 | Helios Village Nuoto | 03'31''72 | |||
69 | Francois Jean Eric | 1966 | FRA Paris Aquatique | 03'32''69 | |||
70 | Lalli Stefano | 1962 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'34''69 | |||
71 | Guerin Francois | 1966 | FRA Chassieu Natation | 03'35''75 | |||
72 | Weinekotter Egbert | 1962 | GER SG Oelde | 03'35''99 | |||
73 | Roche Pascal | 1962 | FRA Club Nautique Domremy 13 | 03'36''79 | |||
74 | Le Cardinal Loic | 1963 | FRA Alencon Nautique Club | 03'37''07 | |||
75 | Lakchal Alain | 1962 | FRA Nice La Semeuse | 03'37''90 | |||
76 | Civera Coloma Pedro | 1962 | ESP Centro Excursionista Eldense | 03'37''93 | |||
77 | Barten Wilbert | 1964 | NED Vz&Pc Nautilus | 03'38''02 | |||
78 | Torre Luca Benito Giuseppe | 1962 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 03'39''43 | |||
79 | Bruchon William | 1965 | FRA Eslpb | 03'40''71 | |||
80 | Weber Merlin | 1962 | NED Vz&Pc Nautilus | 03'40''96 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ligl Thomas | 1961 | GER WSV Speyer | 02'43''47 | |||
2 | Carles Francois | 1960 | FRA CNS Vallauris | 02'48''06 | |||
3 | Florit Andrea | 1960 | PadovaNuoto | 02'49''53 | |||
4 | Pakhomov Sergei | 1960 | RUS All Stars Moscow | 02'51''93 | |||
5 | Cartledge David | 1960 | GBR Team Anglia | 02'52''04 | |||
6 | Spranz Dr. Klaus | 1960 | GER SV Cannstatt 1898 | 02'52''66 | |||
7 | Mandahl Jan | 1961 | SWE Upsala Simsallskap | 02'54''53 | |||
8 | Merli Lorenzo Antonio Vincenzo | 1958 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 02'56''41 | |||
9 | Hobsley James | 1960 | GBR Barnet Copthall | 02'58''14 | |||
10 | Christiansen Glen Robert | 1957 | SWE Goteborg Sim | 02'59''13 | |||
11 | Minarovic Michael | 1961 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 03'02''36 | |||
12 | Grages Andreas | 1960 | GER Flensburger Schwimmklub Von 1930 | 03'02''41 | |||
13 | Clergue Jean | 1959 | FRA CN Mazamet Aussillon | 03'04''76 | |||
14 | Mrozinski Jerzy | 1959 | POL UKS Wodnik 29 Katowice | 03'06''12 | |||
15 | Nymo Svein Erik | 1959 | NOR Oslo Idrettslag | 03'06''16 | |||
16 | Brown Kevan | 1960 | GBR Borough Of Kirklees | 03'06''75 | |||
17 | Dr. Sirch Joachim | 1960 | GER TV Mengen 1863 | 03'09''85 | |||
18 | Israeli Gal | 1961 | ISR Maccabi Shoam | 03'09''90 | |||
19 | Ricail Philippe | 1957 | FRA AC Amneville Les Thermes | 03'09''98 | |||
20 | Kabecius Remigijus | 1961 | LTU Kauno Meistru Klubas Takas | 03'10''01 | |||
21 | Hely-Joly Patrick | 1959 | FRA Cercle Nautique Tricastin | 03'12''70 | |||
22 | Byron Lars Kruse | 1960 | DEN Usg | 03'13''10 | |||
23 | Mathias Regis | 1957 | FRA CN Dole' | 03'14''97 | |||
24 | Rallo Oleksandr | 1957 | UKR Aqua Masters Club Kiev | 03'16''12 | |||
25 | Grenzing Wolfgang | 1957 | GER SG Monchengladbach | 03'16''59 | |||
26 | Pichereau Frederic | 1961 | FRA Sporting Club Orvault | 03'17''38 | |||
27 | Rauschenbach Lutz | 1960 | GER Merseburger Sv | 03'17''94 | |||
28 | Kumar Philippe | 1958 | FRA Asptt Natation Poitiers | 03'21''89 | |||
29 | Amoroso Giovanni | 1961 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'22''56 | |||
30 | John Stefan | 1959 | GER Erster Sodener SC 1927 | 03'23''26 | |||
31 | Libralato Riccardo | 1960 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 03'23''91 | |||
32 | Feja Ralf Werner | 1959 | GER SG Westthuringen | 03'24''53 | |||
33 | Barbeau Patrick | 1960 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 03'25''81 | |||
34 | Baumann Steffen | 1961 | GER SSV Senftenberg | 03'28''91 | |||
35 | Iacomacci Francesco | 1961 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 03'29''90 | |||
36 | Szozda Zbigniew | 1960 | POL Mswim | 03'30''01 | |||
37 | Deighton Neil | 1959 | GBR Rushmoor Royals | 03'30''60 | |||
38 | Vansteene Eric | 1959 | FRA Saint Sebastien Natation | 03'31''51 | |||
39 | Stolz Giovanni | 1961 | SUI Lugano Nuoto | 03'32''79 | |||
40 | Heuten Jan Willem | 1960 | NED Ws Twente | 03'34''38 | |||
41 | Touchanov Jean | 1958 | BUL Masters Sofia | 03'36''35 | |||
42 | Gibbings John | 1958 | GBR Redbrige Masters | 03'36''66 | |||
43 | Natali Alessandro | 1959 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 03'38''01 | |||
44 | Klaus Erhard | 1959 | GER SG Westthuringen | 03'39''91 | |||
45 | Gougeon Joel Pierre Jean | 1959 | FRA Club Vitreen De Natation | 03'39''97 | |||
46 | Mazodier Laurent Joel Em | 1960 | FRA ASM Belfort Natation | 03'44''04 | |||
47 | Hinaut Guy | 1959 | FRA Octeville Natation | 03'44''19 | |||
48 | Haitsma Jan | 1960 | NED De Spatters | 03'45''25 | |||
49 | Girot Alain | 1961 | FRA Eslpb | 03'46''16 | |||
50 | Coelembier Xavier | 1958 | FRA Acnavi | 03'46''23 | |||
51 | Matzken Ulrich | 1960 | GER SG Oberhausen | 03'46''30 | |||
52 | Triguel Jacques Jean Felix | 1957 | FRA Club Vitreen De Natation | 03'52''79 | |||
53 | Glover Ian | 1961 | GBR Seven Oaks Swimming Club | 03'54''50 | |||
54 | Mc Loughlin Fergus | 1960 | IRL Breifne Swim Club | 03'55''78 | |||
    | Nouvellon Laurent | 1961 | FRA Union Sportive Liffreenne | Squalificato | |||
    | Quintin Marc | 1958 | FRA Olympique Noumea Natation | Squalificato | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Morrow Thomas | 1956 | GBR City Of Oxford Swimming Club | 03'00''53 | |||
2 | Pearson Graham | 1952 | GBR Carlisle Aquatics | 03'00''92 | |||
3 | Batistsev Aleksandr | 1953 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 03'02''21 | |||
4 | Beysard Gaetan | 1954 | FRA Pays De Gex Natation | 03'07''67 | |||
5 | Shcherbakov Alexey | 1954 | RUS Chayka | 03'09''14 | |||
6 | Oltner Ronny | 1956 | SWE Sodertalje Simsallskap | 03'09''23 | |||
7 | Mayer Philippe | 1955 | SUI Cercle Des Nageurs De Nyon | 03'09''98 | |||
8 | Frizzo Joseph | 1954 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 03'16''66 | |||
9 | Anderson John | 1953 | GBR Wincanton Masters | 03'17''64 | |||
10 | Edwards Clive | 1953 | GBR Camp Hill Edwardians | 03'19''93 | |||
11 | Swift Mick | 1954 | GBR Caradon Swimming Club | 03'20''14 | |||
12 | Schubert Horst | 1956 | GER SG Bamberg | 03'20''16 | |||
13 | Churlet Daniel | 1952 | FRA ASM Belfort Natation | 03'20''64 | |||
14 | Moravec Peter | 1955 | SVK Plavecky Veterasky Klub Bratislava | 03'22''60 | |||
15 | Koivisto Hannu | 1953 | FIN Orca Helsinki | 03'24''95 | |||
16 | Exner Jiri | 1954 | CZE Sk Spolchemie | 03'25''00 | |||
17 | Ayres Mark | 1956 | GBR Hemel Hempstead | 03'28''40 | |||
18 | Falgayrat Chaveroche Rene Jean | 1952 | FRA Ast Natation | 03'28''63 | |||
19 | Roblin Francois Jean Pie | 1956 | FRA Chartres Metropole Natation | 03'28''79 | |||
20 | Lettrari Enrico Palmiro | 1956 | GER SG Westthuringen | 03'31''22 | |||
21 | Halgreen Jens Romlund | 1954 | DEN Swimteam Ringsted | 03'31''28 | |||
22 | Solomatin Victor | 1952 | RUS Gtsolifk-masters | 03'36''13 | |||
23 | Teponoja Timo | 1955 | FIN Cetus Espoo | 03'36''68 | |||
24 | Zaoli Marco | 1955 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 03'36''85 | |||
25 | Vallemaa Ossi Albin | 1954 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 03'42''99 | |||
26 | Biot Daniel | 1952 | FRA Villeurbanne Natation | 03'46''60 | |||
27 | Viererbl Ladislav | 1952 | CZE Neptun Masters | 03'47''96 | |||
28 | Garbagnati Giulio | 1956 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 03'50''54 | |||
29 | Fray-Lacoste Philippe | 1956 | FRA Acnavi | 03'59''84 | |||
30 | Bairrada Mario Gomes | 1952 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 04'01''38 | |||
31 | Laroche Claude | 1956 | FRA Sb Bordeaux Bastide | 04'10''53 | |||
    | Barros Mario Jorge | 1956 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | Squalificato | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Starzec Christophe | 1950 | FRA Racing Club De France Wp | 03'02''06 | |||
2 | Kocsi Josef | 1947 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 03'12''05 | |||
3 | Gulyas Peter | 1951 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Uszo | 03'22''58 | |||
4 | Kecskes Istvav | 1951 | HUN Kecskes Istvan | 03'25''09 | |||
5 | Gatcke Wolfgang | 1947 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 03'27''12 | |||
6 | Nagele Michael | 1947 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein Innsbruck | 03'27''19 | |||
7 | Ershov Oleg | 1950 | RUS Meschera | 03'27''60 | |||
8 | Schmidt Hans-Jurgen | 1948 | GER SG Essen | 03'31''33 | |||
9 | Voliotis Konstantinos | 1947 | GRE Noba | 03'35''87 | |||
10 | Wiczel Roman | 1948 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 03'36''93 | |||
11 | Giudiceandrea Bonifacio | 1950 | Rari Nantes Trento | 03'40''40 | |||
12 | Hille Erich | 1950 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 03'41''63 | |||
13 | Dejaco Stephan | 1949 | SSV Brixen | 03'49''70 | |||
14 | Fuhr Gerhard | 1948 | GER SG Worms | 03'49''82 | |||
15 | Guttridge Roger | 1950 | GBR Poole Sc | 03'49''87 | |||
16 | Schmidt Wolfgang | 1951 | GER MTV Von 1860 Heide | 03'54''12 | |||
17 | Jensen Ragnar | 1948 | NOR Hamar Idrettslag | 03'54''75 | |||
18 | Prof. Dr. Metz Michael | 1948 | GER SSV Senftenberg | 03'58''36 | |||
19 | Pfeffer Klaus | 1947 | GER Kultur- Und Sportclub Strausber | 04'06''33 | |||
20 | Bradburn Clive | 1947 | GBR Seven Oaks Swimming Club | 04'06''91 | |||
21 | Nicastro Antonio | 1951 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 04'10''91 | |||
22 | Adams Richard | 1950 | GBR Duns Asc | 04'21''70 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sica Alberto Fabio | 1946 | Malaspina SC | 03'19''19 | |||
2 | Frei Kurt | 1946 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 03'23''24 | |||
3 | Lange Herbert | 1946 | GER Sv Stahl Hennigsdorf | 03'26''90 | |||
4 | Hanou Rob | 1943 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 03'30''78 | |||
5 | Legrand Patrick | 1946 | FRA AS Gien Natation | 03'31''82 | |||
6 | Shefa Gershon | 1943 | ISR Mgh | 03'32''21 | |||
7 | Hohn Bernd-Robert | 1946 | GER SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 03'32''65 | |||
8 | Basto Antonio Bessone | 1945 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 03'37''46 | |||
9 | Morche Ulrich Utz | 1946 | GER Schwimm-Club Seevetal | 03'41''98 | |||
10 | Brangefalt Ulf Gosta | 1942 | SWE Vasteras Simsallskap | 03'46''02 | |||
11 | Alvarez Penalva Fernando | 1946 | ESP Club Natacion Cadiz | 03'47''22 | |||
12 | Stephenson Norman | 1944 | GBR City Of Sunderland ASC | 03'48''45 | |||
13 | Jessup Chris | 1946 | GBR Salisbury Stingrays Amateur | 03'54''71 | |||
14 | Gaspar Alexandre Azevedo | 1945 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 04'07''56 | |||
15 | Schmeisser Gunter | 1942 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 04'11''23 | |||
16 | Buzzetti Mario | 1943 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 04'23''34 | |||
17 | Bahrami Nikdjou Ramezan | 1942 | FRA Ste Nageurs Montgeronnais | 04'23''94 | |||
18 | Galletly Alexander | 1942 | GBR Warrender Baths Club | 04'28''98 | |||
19 | Scharf Anton | 1945 | GER SG Oelde | 04'31''32 | |||
20 | Wilson Roy | 1946 | GBR Ruislip & Northwood | 04'33''55 | |||
21 | Boyrazian Kevork | 1944 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 04'53''55 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fecica Daniel | 1940 | POL Towarzystwo Sportowe Weteran Zabrze | 03'37''24 | |||
2 | Schulze Joachim | 1940 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 03'38''97 | |||
3 | Seeger Alfred Otto | 1940 | GER TSV 1850 Lindau | 03'39''86 | |||
4 | Shabtay Zeev | 1941 | ISR Mgh | 03'46''85 | |||
5 | Riccardi Giuseppe Carlo | 1939 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 04'17''91 | |||
6 | Adkins Malcolm | 1939 | GBR Shrewsbury Masters | 04'36''77 | |||
7 | Rurka Cyril David | 1939 | ISR Mgh | 04'42''85 | |||
8 | Williamson John | 1941 | GBR Bracknell & Wokingham | 04'44''50 | |||
9 | Clarke Raymond | 1937 | GBR Ruislip & Northwood | 05'17''32 | |||
    | De Bruijn Frederik Hendrik | 1938 | ESP Aquamaster | Squalificato | |||
    | Costa Oscar | 1939 | POR Galitos Bresimar | Squalificato | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Negri Claudio | 1936 | NP Varedo SSD | 03'46''57 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Belloc Jean | 1928 | FRA Castelnaudary | 06'22''44 |