Gaeta Alessandro
Rovigonuoto (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''14     27/10/2013 | 00'35''14     27/10/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'53''46'     11/04/2021 | 02'53''46'     11/04/2021 | |
50 Dorso | 00'42''59     19/03/2023 | 00'40''64     24/03/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 01'32''33'     05/12/2022 | 01'29''21     27/10/2019 | |
200 Dorso | 03'27''51'     03/02/2024 | 03'10''60'     17/11/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''47     19/03/2023 | 00'39''41     24/03/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'37''72'     02/12/2023 | 01'28''62'     17/01/2016 | |
200 Rana | 03'44''99'     04/02/2023 | 03'19''77'     20/03/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''11     19/03/2017 | 00'38''11     19/03/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'30''83'     15/01/2017 | 01'30''83'     15/01/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'27''57     21/01/2018 | 01'25''20'     17/01/2016 | |
200 Misti | 03'18''37'     06/11/2022 | 03'07''45'     03/03/2019 | |
400 Misti | 07'28''86'     03/02/2024 | 06'39''15'     17/11/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'00''77'     03/07/2022 | 02'00''77'     03/07/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'25''71     18/02/2018 | 02'14''00'     29/10/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'08''00'     02/02/2020 | 02'08''00'     02/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'17''22     09/06/2018 | 03'17''22     09/06/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Italiani Master 2022 (Riccione) - 5° Giornata
100 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graziuso Alessandro | 1996 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 01'02''04 | |||
2 | Strangi Filippelli Giovanni | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'02''95 | |||
3 | Nasi Alessandro | 1996 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'03''38 | |||
4 | Pantanetti Sabatini Elia | 1994 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 01'03''69 | |||
5 | Malo Mauro Luciano | 1995 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 01'03''76 | |||
6 | Parodi Davide | 1997 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 01'05''90 | |||
7 | Casella Fornoni Kevin Rayan | 1997 | New Team Giano ASD | 01'06''30 | |||
8 | Ceccatelli Matteo | 1993 | Klab Sport SSD | 01'06''43 | |||
9 | D'Augenti Vito | 1993 | CUS Bari | 01'06''53 | |||
10 | Livi Tommaso | 1993 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 01'06''57 | |||
11 | Baroni Lorenzo | 1997 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 01'09''09 | |||
12 | Panzone Edoardo | 1996 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'09''59 | |||
    | Monti Lorenzo Nicholas | 1997 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'09''59 | |||
14 | Olivari Edoardo | 1994 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'09''60 | |||
15 | Pascale Andrea | 1993 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 01'10''15 | |||
16 | Pompigna Federico | 1996 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 01'10''60 | |||
17 | Garavaldi Davide | 1995 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'11''29 | |||
18 | Maldarizzi Gianluca | 1995 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'11''33 | |||
19 | Rinaldi Nicolo' | 1994 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'11''34 | |||
20 | Traversi Andrea | 1993 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 01'12''09 | |||
21 | Zocchi Marco | 1993 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'15''55 | |||
22 | Tronconi Marco | 1997 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'15''56 | |||
23 | Nargi Lorenzo | 1993 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'20''56 | |||
24 | Favaretto Alessio | 1996 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'23''11 | |||
25 | Pietrobon Alberto | 1996 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'24''56 | |||
26 | Cozzoni Mattia | 1994 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'29''26 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bonomi Alberto | 1989 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'03''87 | |||
2 | Degl'Innocenti Alessio | 1990 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'05''51 | |||
3 | De Dominicis Fabio | 1991 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'06''01 | |||
4 | Van Der Loop William | 1990 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'06''51 | |||
5 | Anfossi Iaroslav | 1992 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'06''66 | |||
6 | Bonacci Alessandro | 1990 | 055 Il Policentro SSD | 01'07''68 | |||
7 | Broccolino Filippo Maria Egeo Angelo | 1989 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'08''36 | |||
8 | Nardo Massimo | 1991 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 01'08''70 | |||
9 | Mazzaferro Alessandro | 1990 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'09''73 | |||
10 | Tessarotto Antonio | 1989 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'09''85 | |||
11 | Mauri Luca | 1991 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'10''21 | |||
12 | Bellagamba Francesco | 1992 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 01'11''04 | |||
13 | Balladore Marco | 1992 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'12''37 | |||
14 | Pini Marco | 1990 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'13''61 | |||
15 | Foroni Andrea | 1990 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'13''80 | |||
16 | Gozzi Fabio | 1990 | Coopernuoto | 01'16''49 | |||
17 | Morselli Mattia | 1989 | Coopernuoto | 01'17''84 | |||
18 | Milanesi Matteo | 1988 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'18''24 | |||
19 | Ancillotti Marco | 1991 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 01'23''19 | |||
20 | Polacchi Francesco | 1989 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'23''97 | |||
21 | Papetta Luca | 1992 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'24''43 | |||
22 | Zavatta Marco | 1992 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 01'33''51 | |||
23 | Sbardella Alessandro | 1991 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'43''18 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tuccillo Roberto | 1986 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'04''25 | |||
2 | Rossi Daniele | 1984 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'05''67 | |||
3 | Fuccaro Roberto | 1987 | Gate Sport La Fenice SSD | 01'06''25 | |||
4 | Guerini Rocco Stefano | 1986 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'06''61 | |||
5 | Tomba Ivan | 1985 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'09''03 | |||
6 | Vaino Diego | 1983 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'10''01 | |||
7 | Vesnaver Andrea | 1985 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'10''07 | |||
8 | Terzi Stefano | 1986 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'10''14 | |||
9 | Cultrera Jacopo | 1987 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'11''14 | |||
10 | Scorcelletti Riccardo | 1985 | Team Marche SSD | 01'11''87 | |||
11 | Piccolo Valerio | 1987 | Quanta Club SSD | 01'13''34 | |||
12 | Zanarella Andrea Luca | 1983 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 01'14''72 | |||
13 | Cipolletta Diego | 1985 | Nantes Club Vomero | 01'18''74 | |||
14 | Scaini Edoardo | 1985 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'19''75 | |||
15 | Pezzera Matteo | 1987 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'22''01 | |||
16 | Ilari Marco | 1984 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'36''49 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Perulli Giovanni Carlo | 1981 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'02''42 | |||
2 | Revellino Matteo Angelo | 1978 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'03''54 | |||
3 | Della Pieta' Adriano | 1978 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'04''29 | |||
4 | Beligotti Davide | 1981 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'04''67 | |||
5 | Geroni Alessio | 1981 | 055 Il Policentro SSD | 01'05''49 | |||
6 | Colombo Marco | 1981 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'08''75 | |||
7 | Romanin Roberto | 1980 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'08''87 | |||
8 | Diani Luca | 1981 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'09''96 | |||
9 | Martinelli Nicola | 1980 | Coopernuoto | 01'10''15 | |||
10 | Nebiolo Federico | 1978 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'10''24 | |||
11 | Segato Francesco | 1979 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'10''32 | |||
12 | Majorana Fabio | 1978 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'10''70 | |||
13 | Paglia Marco | 1981 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 01'10''87 | |||
14 | Cacciatore Alessandro | 1981 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'12''56 | |||
15 | Fraschetti Stefano | 1980 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'15''51 | |||
16 | Argentati Federico | 1981 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'16''28 | |||
17 | Stovali Enrico | 1982 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'17''50 | |||
18 | Campari Alessandro | 1982 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'17''62 | |||
19 | Bortolin Marco | 1980 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'19''38 | |||
20 | Corso Emanuele | 1982 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'22''66 | |||
21 | Girardi Antonio | 1981 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'26''53 | |||
22 | Federico Luigi | 1979 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'31''52 | |||
23 | D'Onofrio Vittorio | 1978 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'32''33 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tersar Maurizio | 1976 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'01''55 | |||
2 | Fumagalli Marco | 1975 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 01'09''13 | |||
3 | Del Bianco Paolo | 1977 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 01'09''39 | |||
4 | Canossa Daniele | 1977 | Swim In Action ASD | 01'10''98 | |||
5 | Rossi Piergiorgio | 1973 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'10''99 | |||
6 | Garbin Stefano | 1973 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'12''97 | |||
7 | Masci Federico | 1975 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'13''24 | |||
8 | Ferro Manuel | 1975 | Coopernuoto | 01'16''16 | |||
9 | Haile' Lukas | 1974 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'16''28 | |||
10 | Gastaldin Davide | 1974 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'18''59 | |||
11 | Calzolari Marco | 1975 | Coopernuoto | 01'19''72 | |||
12 | Musso Vincenzo | 1975 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'26''51 | |||
13 | Cellini Stefano | 1977 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 01'26''93 | |||
14 | Venanzi Mirco | 1974 | San Marino Nuoto | 01'28''74 | |||
15 | Manna Luigi | 1973 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'29''96 | |||
16 | Gaeta Alessandro | 1977 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'36''75 | |||
17 | Conti Fabrizio | 1976 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'41''85 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lococciolo Raffaele | 1972 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'05''60 | |||
2 | Lapucci Gianluca | 1970 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'08''33 | |||
3 | Alfano Antonio | 1970 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'10''56 | |||
4 | Boga Davide | 1969 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'11''00 | |||
5 | Debiaggi Paolo | 1968 | Swim In Action ASD | 01'11''66 | |||
6 | Zazzetta Massimo | 1968 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'15''75 | |||
7 | Latini Davide | 1972 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'15''81 | |||
8 | Pantalei Andrea | 1968 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'16''65 | |||
9 | Garrapa Marcello | 1971 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'18''35 | |||
10 | Vannini Cristiano | 1968 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'18''53 | |||
11 | Monaco Vincenzo | 1968 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 01'18''59 | |||
12 | Genova Davide | 1969 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'18''92 | |||
    | Pedrazzini Diego | 1968 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'18''92 | |||
14 | Mincuzzi Paolo | 1972 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 01'21''09 | |||
15 | Porta Alessandro | 1969 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'22''18 | |||
16 | Vivanti Massimo | 1968 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'22''64 | |||
17 | Rosati Simone | 1969 | 00100 Sporting Club Roma SSD | 01'25''60 | |||
18 | De Cesaris Fabrizio | 1970 | 00100 Sporting Club Roma SSD | 01'27''30 | |||
19 | Salvetti Simone | 1970 | Versilianuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'27''38 | |||
20 | Ferrari Mauro | 1968 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'31''48 | |||
21 | Mengarelli Roberto | 1968 | Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD | 01'33''10 | |||
22 | Baragatti Filippo | 1968 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'34''83 | |||
23 | Pace Massimiliano | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'38''91 | |||
24 | Bevilacqua Giuseppe | 1971 | Sport Cortona ASD | 01'51''30 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Germani Alessio | 1966 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'05''96 | |||
2 | Pettini Francesco | 1963 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'10''69 | |||
3 | Palumbo Stefano | 1967 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'12''33 | |||
4 | Nunnari Massimo | 1965 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'14''84 | |||
5 | Serafini Daniele | 1965 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 01'16''03 | |||
6 | Marini Michele | 1963 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'19''66 | |||
7 | Pessina Massimiliano | 1967 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 01'19''83 | |||
8 | Sandri Andrea | 1964 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'19''84 | |||
9 | Pullara Carlo Calogero | 1965 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 01'20''20 | |||
10 | Galloni Umberto | 1967 | San Marino Nuoto | 01'22''64 | |||
11 | Negri Daniele | 1967 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'25''12 | |||
12 | Tirelli Fulvio Ermanno | 1965 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'26''84 | |||
13 | Santoro Antonio | 1965 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'29''96 | |||
14 | Anselmi Mauro | 1964 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'33''26 | |||
15 | Coracci Carlo | 1966 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 01'48''88 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bonanni Alessandro | 1961 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 01'10''72 | |||
2 | Colombo Marco | 1960 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'11''46 | |||
3 | Di Ronco Giorgio | 1959 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'16''45 | |||
4 | Gallimbeni Roberto | 1958 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'17''34 | |||
5 | Orlandini Edo | 1961 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'21''20 | |||
6 | Libralato Riccardo | 1960 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'30''87 | |||
7 | Jesi Sergio Attilio | 1958 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'31''58 | |||
8 | Girolami Alberto | 1959 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'32''91 | |||
9 | Remonti Matteo | 1962 | Sport Project SSD | 01'34''51 | |||
10 | Guerrieri Mario | 1960 | Conero Wellness SSD | 01'35''76 | |||
11 | Marchesini Alberto | 1960 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 01'46''63 | |||
12 | Spatafora Francesco | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'55''30 | |||
13 | Messina Nicola Antonio | 1960 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'56''70 | |||
    | Tistarelli Andrea | 1959 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | Squalificato | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cianciosi Lucio | 1957 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'23''85 | |||
2 | Renna Elio | 1955 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 01'28''23 | |||
3 | Gatti Roberto | 1954 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'36''08 | |||
4 | Caleri Ermete | 1955 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'50''38 | |||
5 | Gambini Fabio | 1957 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 02'13''29 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bova Domenico | 1951 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'27''38 | |||
2 | Massaro Vitantonio | 1950 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'44''39 | |||
3 | Altomonte Cosimo | 1952 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 01'47''11 | |||
4 | Caleffi Alessandro | 1949 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'07''56 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Taccini Sauro | 1945 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 01'37''59 | |||
2 | Ilardi Leonardo | 1945 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 03'44''94 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bove Giuseppe | 1942 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'51''35 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Maresca Michele | 1935 | Villa Delle Giade | 02'00''17 | |||
2 | Ferri Sergio | 1933 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 03'00''55 | Master 90 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Iarabek Livio | 1932 | Acqua 13 SSD | 03'22''93 |