Ferrante Gaetano
Time Limit ASD (1955)
Onda Nuoto ASD
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''92     14/04/2024 | 00'33''88     20/12/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'30''09     21/04/2024 | 01'17''42     04/05/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'21''80     21/04/2024 | 02'59''04     22/03/2015 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'10''79'     28/06/2023 | 06'31''92     03/05/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'53''16     22/01/2023 | 00'49''55     28/02/2016 | |
100 Rana | 01'52''29     20/12/2015 | 01'52''29     20/12/2015 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'46''50     19/01/2020 | 00'43''35     07/05/2017 | |
100 Misti | 02'04''42     21/04/2024 | 01'42''96     10/04/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'14''96     03/03/2019 | 02'12''16     29/11/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'23''86'     14/04/2024 | 02'23''86'     14/04/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Nazionali Nuoto Categ. e Master (Napoli) - 2° Giornata
200 Stile Libero
RAGAZZI | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbieri Alessandro | 2009 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 02'14''29 | |||
2 | Masia Jules | 2009 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 02'16''35 | |||
3 | Vicari Nicolo' | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 02'22''87 | |||
4 | Menotti Daniele | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 02'23''55 | |||
5 | Bonavita Lorenzo | 2009 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 02'24''36 | |||
6 | Coppola Riccardo | 2009 | Massari Nuoto Torino | 02'34''96 | |||
7 | Marzocchella Giuseppe | 2008 | Rhyfel SSD | 02'38''57 | |||
8 | Nadalini Cristian | 2009 | Polisportiva Masi | 02'40''20 | |||
9 | Dainelli Niccolo' | 2009 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 02'42''37 | |||
10 | Conocchioli Armando | 2009 | Reds ASD | 02'48''53 | |||
11 | Toffolo Andrea | 2009 | Excalibur SSD - Roma | 02'57''43 | |||
12 | Sacco Mattia | 2007 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 02'04''09 | |||
13 | Pierini Paolo | 2007 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 02'04''25 | |||
14 | Armaroli Alex | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 02'11''34 | |||
15 | D'Ursi Francesco Alberto | 2008 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 02'16''00 | |||
16 | Cerqua Andrea | 2007 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 02'16''51 | |||
17 | Casale Alessio | 2007 | Aquaria Pontinia | 02'19''73 | |||
18 | Marangoni Leonardo | 2008 | Polisportiva Masi | 02'25''28 | |||
19 | Tagliarini Tommaso | 2008 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 02'45''70 | |||
20 | Colelli Alessandro | 2008 | Rhyfel SSD | 02'45''98 | JUNIORES | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pivetti Leonardo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 02'00''76 | |||
2 | Distefano Francesco | 2006 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 02'03''34 | |||
3 | Luppi Elia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 02'05''72 | |||
4 | Santoro Filippo | 2006 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 02'11''39 | |||
5 | Margaria Giosue' | 2005 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | 02'12''69 | |||
6 | Palladinelli Gabriele | 2006 | Aquaria Pontinia | 02'12''79 | |||
7 | Di Bitonto Enrico Giovanni | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 02'15''56 | |||
8 | Gai Alessandro | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'15''79 | |||
9 | Galli Marco | 2006 | Aquaria Pontinia | 02'31''18 | |||
10 | Cagnacci Tommaso | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 02'41''23 | SENIORES | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pizzi Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 02'00''83 | |||
2 | Pedi Mattia | 2004 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 02'14''95 | |||
3 | Malagoli Mattia | 2003 | Polisportiva Masi | 02'25''63 | |||
4 | Ghini Stefano | 2004 | Polisportiva Masi | 02'34''40 | Under 20 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Simonetti Rudy | 2004 | Gemonese Nuoto | 02'24''54 | |||
2 | Cerqua Lorenzo | 2005 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 02'58''58 | Master 20 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rosini Andrea | 2001 | Klab Sport SSD | 02'08''78 | |||
2 | Orlandini Riccardo | 2001 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'08''86 | |||
3 | Paolantoni Danilo | 2001 | Excalibur SSD - Roma | 02'10''63 | |||
4 | Mililli Alessandro | 2002 | Excalibur SSD - Roma | 02'14''50 | |||
5 | Di Domenico Matteo | 2002 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 02'15''95 | |||
6 | Nardi Riccardo | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 02'18''73 | |||
7 | Di Napoli Alessandro | 2003 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 02'20''95 | |||
8 | Polverino Matteo | 2001 | Rhyfel SSD | 02'48''43 | |||
9 | Martin Alessio | 1999 | Anfra Sport Club ASD | 03'02''42 | |||
10 | Palmieri Alessandro Giuseppe | 2002 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 03'21''64 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Graziuso Alessandro | 1996 | Klab Sport SSD | 02'02''29 | |||
2 | Nappo Luca | 1998 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 02'19''52 | |||
3 | Serka Aurelien | 1995 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'21''15 | |||
4 | Speziali Marco | 1995 | Polisportiva Masi | 02'22''74 | |||
5 | De Rosa Stefano | 1998 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 02'27''34 | |||
6 | Smeraglia Vincenzo | 1996 | Rhyfel SSD | 02'34''90 | |||
7 | Del Prete Achille | 1995 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 02'34''97 | |||
8 | Ferraro Fabrizio | 1997 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 02'40''04 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ferrante Renato | 1991 | Onda Nuoto ASD | 02'00''25 | |||
2 | Piani Federico | 1991 | Arca Team ASD | 02'25''07 | |||
3 | Cappellini Simone | 1990 | Klab Sport SSD | 02'29''27 | |||
4 | Ragione Rodolfo | 1993 | Arca Team ASD | 02'30''07 | |||
5 | Mennitti Mariano | 1989 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 02'34''39 | |||
6 | Pellegrin Stefano | 1992 | Arca Team ASD | 02'35''16 | |||
7 | Del Regno Dario | 1989 | Swim Team Lugo | 02'37''27 | |||
8 | Ricci Alan | 1993 | Swim Team Lugo | 02'59''68 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Carpentieri Mariano | 1985 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 02'01''09 | |||
2 | Bonistalli Simone | 1984 | Onda Nuoto ASD | 02'15''82 | |||
3 | Dello Iacono Francesco | 1984 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 02'43''73 | |||
4 | Foletti Luca Giovanni | 1984 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 02'44''93 | |||
5 | Longo Davide | 1984 | Klab Sport SSD | 02'48''41 | |||
6 | Tortelli Marco | 1986 | Swim Team Lugo | 02'50''48 | |||
7 | Sciortino Giovanni | 1984 | Reds ASD | 02'54''74 | |||
8 | Assante Ciro | 1985 | Diving Agency Ischia ASD | 02'55''20 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tedeschi Marco | 1982 | Marconi 93 UISP | 02'24''89 | |||
2 | D'Ursi Eugenio | 1982 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 02'25''81 | |||
3 | Comes Damiano | 1979 | Klab Sport SSD | 02'29''72 | |||
4 | Sferch Luca | 1980 | We Swim ASD | 02'45''16 | |||
5 | Fiengo Alessandro | 1980 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 02'54''43 | |||
6 | Cavallo Ivan | 1983 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 02'56''63 | |||
7 | Carmellino Giovanni | 1982 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 02'59''40 | |||
8 | Iaccarino Arnaldo | 1982 | Anfra Sport Club ASD | 03'32''06 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cantisano Giuseppe | 1976 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'22''59 | |||
2 | Goldoni Aldo | 1976 | Ede Nuoto | 02'53''97 | |||
3 | D'Errico Cristiano | 1974 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 02'54''94 | |||
4 | Berrini Antonio | 1975 | Excalibur SSD - Roma | 03'57''48 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mastrorilli Maurizio | 1969 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 02'18''25 | |||
2 | Stoppani Mauro | 1971 | Klab Sport SSD | 02'21''16 | |||
3 | Fadalti Andrea | 1969 | Marconi 93 UISP | 02'27''61 | |||
4 | Pacifico Raffaele | 1973 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'35''51 | |||
5 | Cancello Gennaro | 1969 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 02'39''38 | |||
6 | Turra Matteo | 1971 | Polisportiva Masi | 02'40''73 | |||
7 | Marino Giuseppe Antonio | 1970 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 02'48''17 | |||
8 | Bertocchi Michele | 1972 | Polisportiva Masi | 02'50''59 | |||
9 | Mazzotta Ciro | 1971 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 02'55''93 | |||
10 | Bagnoli Davide | 1971 | Marconi 93 UISP | 03'00''52 | |||
11 | Magrini Davide | 1970 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 03'06''00 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Schorn Dino | 1968 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 02'08''55 | |||
2 | Margarita Giuseppe Maurizio | 1964 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 02'25''49 | |||
3 | Mastrolilli Giovanni | 1967 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 02'28''61 | |||
4 | Lorefice Walter | 1968 | Arca Team ASD | 02'44''47 | |||
5 | Amorese Giuseppe | 1968 | Polisportiva Masi | 02'46''46 | |||
6 | Martone Carlo | 1966 | We Swim ASD | 03'03''35 | |||
7 | Mazzanti Stefano | 1964 | Marconi 93 UISP | 03'11''35 | |||
8 | Satariano Carlo | 1967 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 03'16''73 | |||
9 | Marsili Luciano | 1964 | Klab Sport SSD | 03'19''55 | |||
10 | Miragliuolo Marco | 1968 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 03'35''85 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Leonori Fulvio | 1963 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 02'35''88 | |||
2 | Elberti Davide | 1959 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 03'06''38 | |||
3 | Tarantino Dario | 1962 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 03'32''83 | |||
4 | Marcomini Giorgio | 1960 | Marconi 93 UISP | 03'40''91 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Berrini Claudio | 1954 | FTN Nuoto Master | 02'35''42 | |||
2 | Ferrante Gaetano | 1955 | Onda Nuoto ASD | 03'22''47 | |||
3 | Esposito Vincenzo | 1956 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 03'33''13 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Postiglione Giovanni | 1951 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 02'44''90 | |||
2 | Torrioli Maurizio | 1953 | Reds ASD | 03'24''59 | |||
3 | Barbieri Salvatore | 1949 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 03'32''25 | |||
4 | Testa Domenico | 1949 | Anfra Sport Club ASD | 03'34''05 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Perrone Paolo | 1946 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 03'17''71 | |||
2 | Becchetti Romolo | 1946 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 03'25''93 | |||
3 | Giangreco Renato Vincenzo Pasquale | 1947 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 05'52''22 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vettosi Luigi | 1943 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 04'50''84 | |||
2 | Piccolo Antonio | 1939 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 05'54''98 |