Gallo Ciro
C.S.Portici ASD (1964)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''96     28/01/2024 | 00'35''96     28/01/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'19''33     17/03/2013 | 01'19''33     17/03/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'05''38     15/05/2022 | 02'51''66     25/01/2014 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'39''90     04/06/2022 | 06'39''90     04/06/2022 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'06''45     24/01/2015 | 13'06''45     24/01/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'49''11     23/01/2016 | 00'49''11     23/01/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''73     04/06/2022 | 00'43''23     24/01/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'36''21     28/01/2024 | 01'36''21     28/01/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'35''84     28/01/2024 | 01'35''84     28/01/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'40''66     22/01/2023 | 02'40''66     22/01/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Swim4life 8° (Napoli)
100 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Del Monte Vittorio | 1999 | Emmedue SSD | 01'41''87 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marzocca Martino | 1994 | CUS Bari | 01'14''96 | |
2 | Pasquariello Fabio | 1996 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'19''07 | |
3 | Iengo Ciro | 1997 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 01'33''76 | |
4 | Falcone Salvatore | 1993 | Sintesi SSD | 01'36''30 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferrante Renato | 1991 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'14''03 | |
2 | Capaldo Guglielmo | 1988 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'18''55 | |
3 | Barberio Antonio | 1992 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 01'24''58 | |
4 | Lonardo Alessandro Ugo | 1989 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'50''21 | |
5 | Ciaramella Alfonso | 1991 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'54''69 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Contaldi Francesco | 1987 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 01'13''74 | |
2 | Clerici Angelo | 1983 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'27''94 | |
3 | Maione Michele | 1986 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'38''85 | |
4 | Cascone Danilo Roberto | 1985 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'47''55 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Boccuzzi Giannangelo | 1978 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 01'30''30 | |
2 | Rosato Loris Ramon | 1982 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'40''02 | |
3 | Fusco Sallustio Massimo | 1979 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 01'44''63 | |
4 | De Cesare Domenico | 1980 | Emmedue SSD | 01'51''58 | |
5 | Lupo Gianpiero | 1979 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'52''80 | |
    | Costabile Antonio | 1978 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Avaro Salvatore | 1975 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'27''13 | |
2 | Barlettano Vito | 1975 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'41''72 | |
3 | D'Errico Cristiano | 1974 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'43''10 | |
4 | De Giovanni Danilo | 1975 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'54''89 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bertuccelli Massimiliano | 1969 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'39''02 | |
2 | Esposito Francesco | 1969 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'49''82 | |
3 | Calcagno Giuseppe | 1968 | Emmedue SSD | 01'58''14 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pacchiano Domenico | 1967 | Time Limit ASD | 01'28''16 | |
2 | Petrera Roberto | 1964 | Emmedue SSD | 01'29''80 | |
3 | Cinti Stefano | 1964 | Stadium Wellness & Health SSD | 01'38''53 | |
4 | Gallo Ciro | 1964 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'44''80 | |
5 | Buono Francesco | 1966 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'44''98 | |
6 | Varzi Vincenzo | 1963 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'45''06 | |
7 | Cianciotta Giuseppe | 1967 | CUS Bari | 01'46''96 | |
8 | Fiorentino Antonio | 1965 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 02'00''36 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Daniele Pietro | 1960 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'33''94 | |
2 | Lerro Bruno | 1962 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'52''21 | |
3 | Sannino Gaetano | 1959 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'04''84 | |
4 | Polese Giuseppe | 1959 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 02'16''66 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Galantino Angelo | 1957 | Centro Sportivo Lig 2.0 | 01'40''19 | |
2 | Fazzari Francesco Maria | 1955 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'54''04 | |
3 | Maiorano Alberto | 1957 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'54''62 | |
4 | Palmieri Luigi | 1953 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'54''68 | |
    | Esposito Vincenzo | 1956 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | Squalificato | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lombardi Massimo | 1951 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'48''79 | |
2 | Artiola Giuseppe | 1949 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 02'39''45 | |
3 | Tempesta Gino | 1951 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 03'28''14 |