Garbellini Marina
Sport Club Meran (1953)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'43''94     07/04/2024 | 00'36''82     12/04/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'38''45     11/02/2024 | 01'24''10     02/02/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'34''66     16/02/2020 | 03'14''57     16/03/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 00'54''99     07/04/2024 | 00'48''77     12/01/2014 | |
100 Dorso | 01'56''86'     02/12/2023 | 01'45''08     13/04/2013 | |
200 Dorso | 04'05''15     11/02/2024 | 03'59''00     05/03/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'49''90     12/04/2014 | 00'49''90     12/04/2014 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'52''84     29/01/2017 | 00'52''84     29/01/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'43''44     16/03/2014 | 01'43''44     16/03/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''64     02/04/2023 | 02'20''64     02/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'17''68     25/02/2018 | 02'17''68     25/02/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'52''57'     02/12/2023 | 02'52''06     19/01/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Europei Master (London, England) - 5° Giornata Domenica
50 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dostalova Sabina | 1990 | CZE Chemicka Usti | 00'26''64 | |
2 | Schreiber Daniela | 1989 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 00'26''89 | |
3 | Bowen Rachael | 1990 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 00'26''99 | |
4 | Thater Jennifer | 1990 | GER SG Dortmund | 00'27''06 | |
5 | Niafedava Iryna | 1987 | BLR Zubr | 00'27''12 | |
6 | Pulkkinen Suvi Johanna | 1988 | FIN Hameenlinnan Uimaseura | 00'27''26 | |
7 | Post Jolanda | 1990 | NED Z&PC Dio | 00'28''00 | |
8 | Sement Helene | 1990 | FRA Marsouins Herouville | 00'28''01 | |
9 | Cecchinello Giulia | 1989 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 00'28''20 | |
10 | Buchanan Nicola | 1991 | GBR Greenwich Royals | 00'28''40 | |
    | Matysiak Ina | 1988 | GER SGS Hamburg | 00'28''40 | |
12 | Marcadal Celia | 1989 | GBR Camden Swiss Cottage Londra | 00'28''58 | |
13 | Esteban Marie | 1989 | FRA Chartres Metropole Natation | 00'28''59 | |
    | Vicandi Telleria Lara | 1990 | ESP Club Deportivo Fortuna | 00'28''59 | |
15 | Fucini Giulia | 1987 | Chimera Nuoto | 00'28''62 | |
16 | Rickwood Rachel | 1991 | GBR Dartford District | 00'28''65 | |
17 | Vault Carole | 1990 | FRA Aquatic Club Bourges | 00'28''68 | |
18 | Berkova Svetlana | 1989 | RUS Alex Fitness - St.Petersburg | 00'28''75 | |
19 | Michelon Jessica | 1989 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'28''78 | |
20 | Dunger Josephine | 1987 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'28''85 | |
21 | Barber Jodie | 1989 | GBR Northampton Swimming Club | 00'28''90 | |
22 | Lane Alice | 1987 | GBR Boldmere Swimming Club | 00'28''92 | |
23 | Sivelli Giulia | 1990 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'28''97 | |
24 | Aranbarri Ane | 1988 | USA Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E | 00'29''03 | |
    | Martin Gonzalez Noelia | 1987 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 00'29''03 | |
26 | Thomson Cathryn | 1990 | GBR St. Ives Swimming Club | 00'29''08 | |
27 | Knapman Annie | 1990 | GBR Hertford | 00'29''16 | |
28 | Evelyn Claire Louise | 1987 | GBR Newport Pagnell Sc | 00'29''18 | |
29 | Nyback Jonna | 1988 | SWE Vasteras Simsallskap | 00'29''26 | |
30 | Seeliger Maren | 1990 | GER ESV Frankfurt/o. 1948 | 00'29''40 | |
31 | Manderveld Karlien | 1988 | BEL Leuven Aquatics | 00'29''47 | |
32 | Sender Teresa | 1991 | GER SSF Bonn | 00'29''48 | |
33 | Talis Svenja | 1990 | GER Tsv Rot Weiss Niebuell | 00'29''53 | |
34 | Ellmers Lisa | 1991 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 00'29''54 | |
35 | Coman Maria | 1989 | ROU Gold Stars Baia Mare | 00'29''57 | |
36 | Gautier Marine | 1990 | FRA CN Andresy | 00'29''58 | |
37 | Pailloux Aurelie | 1990 | FRA Club Nautique Porte De L'Isere | 00'29''61 | |
38 | Diamond Alex | 1991 | GBR Silver City Blues Masters Team | 00'29''66 | |
39 | Sanna Chiara | 1990 | Olbia Nuoto ASD | 00'29''68 | |
    | Bochynska Sonia | 1990 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 00'29''68 | |
41 | Sinner Caroline | 1990 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 00'29''69 | |
42 | Bertet Cecile | 1988 | FRA Alliance Orleans Natation | 00'29''72 | |
43 | Paginton Kim | 1991 | GBR City Of Coventry | 00'29''74 | |
44 | Le Page Jodi | 1987 | GBR Devonport Royal | 00'29''82 | |
45 | Wenk Marilyn | 1987 | GER SSV Hoyerswerda | 00'29''87 | |
46 | Lina Sabine | 1989 | NED Ntc Para-De Columbiaan | 00'29''91 | |
47 | Lasdowsky Lisa | 1990 | GER SG Lunen | 00'30''00 | |
48 | Soldati Melissa | 1990 | SUI Natation Sportive Geneve | 00'30''02 | |
49 | Ryder Sarah | 1988 | GBR Northampton Swimming Club | 00'30''10 | |
50 | Meggitt Joanna Meggitt | 1988 | GBR Basildon And Phoenix SC | 00'30''12 | |
51 | Lindner Nadine | 1990 | GER Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | 00'30''16 | |
52 | Stuwe Julia | 1989 | GER TV Meppen | 00'30''18 | |
53 | Bird Louise | 1989 | GBR Guildford City Swimming Club | 00'30''20 | |
54 | Rosano Valentina | 1987 | Nuoto Club Torino | 00'30''21 | |
55 | Humbert Celine | 1990 | FRA AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 00'30''36 | |
56 | Perisan Eleonora | 1990 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 00'30''39 | |
57 | Schulte Silja | 1991 | GER SC Hellweg Werl | 00'30''43 | |
58 | Post Siska | 1988 | NED Z&PC Dio | 00'30''52 | |
59 | Potts Rosanne | 1988 | GBR Teddington Swim Club | 00'30''62 | |
60 | Balduf Franziska | 1989 | GER SSG Bruhrain | 00'30''75 | |
61 | Oprey Donna Marie | 1988 | Swim4life ASD | 00'30''76 | |
62 | Bickerstaffe Carla | 1987 | GBR Chesterfield Swimming Club | 00'30''81 | |
    | Castle Sophie | 1988 | GBR Chelmsford Sc Ltd | 00'30''81 | |
64 | Esnault Claire | 1991 | FRA Neptune Club De France | 00'30''88 | |
65 | Martin Catherine | 1991 | GBR Bexley Swimming Club | 00'30''97 | |
66 | Bond Lily | 1989 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 00'31''07 | |
67 | Moret Celine | 1988 | FRA CN Viry-Chatillon | 00'31''14 | |
68 | Senn Anna | 1991 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein Innsbruck | 00'31''23 | |
69 | Scoffin Bryony | 1989 | GBR Guisborough Asc | 00'31''24 | |
    | Siboni Noemi | 1991 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'31''24 | |
71 | Pardoe Megan Navarphorn | 1989 | GBR Bristol North Swimming Club | 00'31''27 | |
72 | Karakova Barbora | 1987 | SVK Plavecky Veterasky Klub Bratislava | 00'31''29 | |
    | Lewonczuk Marion | 1988 | FRA CN Val De Frensh Seramange | 00'31''29 | |
74 | Marzaro Loredana | 1989 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 00'31''33 | |
    | Wernigg Madalina | 1991 | GER SSG Gunzburg-Leipheim | 00'31''33 | |
76 | Mets Wendy | 1991 | NED De Lansingh | 00'31''34 | |
77 | Bernard Julia | 1989 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'31''44 | |
78 | Salvary Pauline | 1989 | FRA Neptune Club De France | 00'31''45 | |
79 | Boulanger Celine | 1989 | FRA CN Viry-Chatillon | 00'31''57 | |
80 | Aust Emily | 1990 | GBR Biggleswade Swimming Club | 00'31''66 | |
81 | Scharps Anke | 1989 | GER SGS Bremerhaven | 00'31''67 | |
82 | Letombe Gaelle | 1990 | FRA Montceau ON | 00'31''72 | |
83 | Potonnier Meline | 1991 | FRA Casl Natation | 00'31''75 | |
84 | Davignon Charlene | 1991 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 00'31''78 | |
85 | Wright Emily | 1989 | GBR Gainsborough Dolphins | 00'31''79 | |
86 | Anziani Chiara | 1987 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 00'31''80 | |
    | Rousse Noemie | 1987 | FRA Grand Rodez Natation | 00'31''80 | |
88 | Tubiolo Viviana | 1989 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''85 | |
89 | Kleimeier Kim | 1991 | GER Eintracht Greven 1898 | 00'31''88 | |
    | Wiemann Nicola | 1990 | GER SC Hellweg Werl | 00'31''88 | |
91 | Amos Ruth | 1989 | GBR Chesterfield Swimming Club | 00'31''90 | |
    | Montague Ciara | 1990 | GBR Swindon Dolphin | 00'31''90 | |
    | Van Den Beukel Jacoline | 1991 | NED Zv Westland | 00'31''90 | |
94 | Victor Florine | 1991 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 00'31''91 | |
95 | Svacinova Nikola | 1991 | CZE Chemicka Usti | 00'31''99 | |
    | Gahagnon Elise | 1987 | FRA Club Natation Fougerais | 00'31''99 | |
    | Galleze Sihame | 1989 | FRA U.S.M. Malakoff | 00'31''99 | |
98 | Jeffries Alison | 1989 | GBR Stowmarket | 00'32''33 | |
99 | Preston Sarah | 1990 | GBR Teddington Swim Club | 00'32''37 | |
100 | Herring Louisa | 1989 | GBR Loughborough University | 00'32''40 | |
    | Dauvergne Sandra | 1990 | FRA Choisy Le Roi | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Keen Hannah | 1986 | GBR Hastings Seagull | 00'26''61 | |
2 | Gouwens Pauline | 1984 | NED Dwk Off | 00'27''41 | |
3 | Sexton Katy | 1982 | GBR Portsmouth North Sea | 00'27''85 | |
4 | Ramm Aimee | 1982 | GBR Metropolitan Police Sc | 00'27''89 | |
5 | Peulen Anneloes | 1985 | NED Z&Pv Nuenen | 00'28''29 | |
6 | Jansen Marije | 1985 | NED Aquarijn | 00'28''40 | |
7 | Miteva Maya | 1983 | BUL Masters Sofia | 00'28''52 | |
    | Hidding Karin | 1984 | NED De Dinkel Denekamp | 00'28''52 | |
9 | Carla King Carla King | 1983 | GBR South Beds Masters SC | 00'28''69 | |
10 | Beistegi Ziortza | 1985 | ESP Club Natacion Judizmendi | 00'28''79 | |
11 | Challis Emma | 1986 | GBR Totnes | 00'29''00 | |
12 | Milnes Rebecca | 1984 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 00'29''04 | |
13 | Shkurka Emma | 1982 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 00'29''15 | |
14 | Livesey Sarah | 1986 | GBR City Of Sheffield Swim Squad | 00'29''22 | |
15 | Dallimore Sian | 1986 | GBR Carmarthen Masters | 00'29''24 | |
16 | Standen Vicki | 1983 | GBR Metropolitan Police Sc | 00'29''26 | |
17 | Angele Lepetit | 1986 | FRA AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 00'29''36 | |
18 | Libere Liga | 1982 | LAT Rigas Kipsalas Pk | 00'29''39 | |
19 | Reynolds Olivia | 1986 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 00'29''43 | |
20 | Bettoni Luisa | 1986 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 00'29''44 | |
21 | Campbell Zemier Veronica | 1986 | POL Klub Sportowy Rekin Swiebodzice | 00'29''47 | |
22 | Walsh Laura | 1982 | GBR Staines | 00'29''56 | |
23 | Atkins Leanne | 1986 | GBR Long Eaton Swimming Club | 00'29''66 | |
24 | Rickwood Victoria | 1984 | GBR Reading | 00'29''79 | |
25 | Horn Janet | 1984 | GER SG Glems | 00'29''80 | |
26 | Evans Melanie | 1985 | GBR Barnet Copthall | 00'29''93 | |
27 | Wedding Ina | 1985 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'29''96 | |
28 | Mckerlie Lynne | 1986 | GBR Glasgow Nomads | 00'30''06 | |
29 | Bigotte De Almeida Mota | 1986 | POR Caspae | 00'30''42 | |
30 | Altuner Ozge | 1984 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'30''52 | |
31 | Wester Ina | 1983 | GER TV Meppen | 00'30''55 | |
32 | Dudley Tara | 1986 | GBR Es&lss | 00'30''62 | |
33 | Yang Sylvia | 1986 | DEN Usg | 00'30''86 | |
34 | Aertsova Katerina | 1986 | CZE Kosatky Karvina | 00'30''88 | |
35 | Holder Joanne | 1985 | GBR South Beds Masters SC | 00'31''06 | |
36 | Berdix Celia | 1984 | FRA Neuilly Plaisance Sport | 00'31''07 | |
37 | Schirmacher Hinsch Anne | 1982 | DEN Gentofte Svomme Klub | 00'31''36 | |
38 | Trioux Aurelie | 1983 | FRA Le Chesnay Natation | 00'31''43 | |
39 | Konig Nathalie | 1984 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 00'31''49 | |
40 | Clauss Dorothea | 1982 | GER SV Nikar Heidelberg | 00'31''54 | |
41 | O'Connor Jackie | 1982 | IRL Nac Swim Club | 00'31''58 | |
42 | Anderson Leanne | 1982 | GBR Scarborough Kingfishers | 00'31''60 | |
43 | Despouy Tiphaine | 1983 | FRA SN Franconville | 00'31''62 | |
44 | Degoumois Alice | 1985 | FRA Marsouins Herouville | 00'31''76 | |
45 | Guisado Alicia | 1982 | ESP Navial | 00'32''06 | |
46 | Lerouge Heloise | 1986 | FRA U.S.M. Malakoff | 00'32''09 | |
47 | Lelong Aurelie | 1986 | FRA Ste Nageurs Montgeronnais | 00'32''12 | |
48 | West Sophie | 1982 | GBR Greenwich Royals | 00'32''14 | |
49 | Joller Cindy | 1985 | FRA CN Val De Frensh Seramange | 00'32''17 | |
50 | Centeleghe Patricia | 1983 | FRA Dauphins Matheysins | 00'32''20 | |
    | Arassus Anne-Laure | 1985 | FRA Club Des Nageurs De Paris | 00'32''20 | |
52 | Tiedtke Stefanie Christina | 1983 | GER SG Lunen | 00'32''23 | |
53 | Sauzet Marie-Laure | 1982 | FRA Dauphins Firminy | 00'32''34 | |
54 | Leoni Sara | 1985 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'32''38 | |
55 | Lariccia Elisabetta | 1983 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'32''39 | |
56 | Coelembier Marion | 1984 | FRA Eslpb | 00'32''43 | |
57 | Durstberger Andrea | 1984 | AUT Linz AG | 00'32''80 | |
58 | Maranova Barbora | 1986 | CZE Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav | 00'32''89 | |
    | Holden Sarah | 1984 | GBR Hadleigh Dolphins | 00'32''89 | |
60 | Dufay Coralie | 1985 | FRA SN Franconville | 00'33''12 | |
61 | Bouilhac Fanny | 1983 | FRA Asptt Nancy | 00'33''16 | |
62 | Koll Anita | 1985 | AUT Linz AG | 00'33''23 | |
63 | Holmes Kim | 1986 | GBR Isle Of Wight Marlins | 00'33''26 | |
64 | Miramond Lucie | 1986 | FRA Choisy Le Roi | 00'33''34 | |
65 | Knippenberg Els | 1984 | BEL Zwemvereniging De Meerkoet Bree | 00'33''51 | |
66 | Rabaschus Nadine | 1985 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'33''53 | |
67 | Kapusta Gaelle | 1982 | FRA Mn03 | 00'33''54 | |
68 | Van Dalen Jovanca | 1983 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'33''58 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Klusackova Jana | 1977 | CZE Scpap | 00'27''20 | |
2 | Bourova Olessia Vladislavovna | 1979 | Rari Nantes Sori | 00'27''46 | |
3 | Borensjo Malin | 1980 | SWE Vasby Simsallskap | 00'27''61 | |
4 | Chambon-Pharr Elisabeth | 1980 | FRA Nautic Club Alp 38 | 00'28''12 | |
5 | Zizzo Giuseppa | 1981 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'28''19 | |
6 | Duda Anna | 1981 | POL Rmks Rybnik | 00'28''45 | |
7 | Badoux Delia | 1980 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'28''63 | |
8 | Smith Rebecca | 1979 | GBR Bradford On Avon Asc | 00'28''67 | |
9 | Olsson Anna | 1978 | SWE Goteborg Sim | 00'28''71 | |
10 | Rosalba Letizia | 1980 | ESP C.N. Aranjuez | 00'28''87 | |
11 | Hobson Gina | 1977 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 00'28''99 | |
12 | Markwell Catherine | 1981 | GBR East Anglian Swallow Tails | 00'29''06 | |
13 | Hoyer Vera | 1980 | GER SG Glems | 00'29''08 | |
14 | Bunselmeyer Marianne | 1978 | GER TSV Quakenbruck 1877 | 00'29''10 | |
15 | Beck Alison | 1977 | IRL Hibernian Masters | 00'29''22 | |
16 | Price Lizzie | 1978 | GBR RTW Masters | 00'29''28 | |
17 | Irigoien Bazan Junkal | 1980 | ESP Club Natacion Easo | 00'29''30 | |
18 | Blondeel Nathalie | 1977 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'29''57 | |
19 | Aanstoot Margreet | 1980 | SWE Malmo Kappsimningsklubb | 00'29''70 | |
20 | Paton Audrey | 1977 | FRA Cnsa | 00'29''79 | |
21 | Arrowsmith Katie | 1980 | GBR Hillingdon Swimming Club | 00'29''80 | |
22 | Krouwel Kirsty | 1979 | GBR Eastbourne SC | 00'29''81 | |
    | Bargum Heini | 1981 | FIN Vanders | 00'29''81 | |
24 | Vall Javoy Estelle | 1980 | FRA Alliance Orleans Natation | 00'29''86 | |
25 | Lavergnat Lauranne | 1981 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'29''97 | |
26 | Thoraval Magali | 1978 | FRA Le Chesnay Natation | 00'30''07 | |
    | Churm Lucy | 1978 | GBR East Leeds | 00'30''07 | |
28 | Shangina Elena | 1981 | RUS Neva Stars | 00'30''20 | |
    | Mcginley Belinda | 1978 | GBR City Of St Albans | 00'30''20 | |
30 | Foulatier Elisabeth | 1979 | FRA Alliance Orleans Natation | 00'30''22 | |
31 | Besnier Aurelie | 1977 | FRA CN Cachan | 00'30''34 | |
32 | Hempenstall Sarah | 1978 | GBR Metropolitan Police Sc | 00'30''44 | |
33 | Kibbey Chantal | 1977 | FRA Canet 66 Natation | 00'30''47 | |
34 | Hammond Samantha | 1980 | GBR South Beds Masters SC | 00'30''55 | |
35 | Copin Marie | 1981 | FRA CN Viry-Chatillon | 00'30''83 | |
36 | Correas Soberino Dolores | 1977 | ESP C.N. Aranjuez | 00'30''89 | |
37 | Adam Rebecca | 1981 | GBR Cally Masters | 00'30''91 | |
38 | Reilly Amelia Clair | 1978 | IRL Kells Swimming Club | 00'30''96 | |
39 | Barrett Maxine | 1979 | GBR Borough Of Southend On Sea | 00'30''99 | |
40 | Vasiliauskaite Kristina | 1979 | GBR Saxon Crown | 00'31''08 | |
41 | Flouzat Severine | 1978 | FRA Aquatic Club Bourges | 00'31''12 | |
    | Reig Alexandra | 1980 | FRA AS Bondy | 00'31''12 | |
43 | Forat Natasja | 1977 | NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 00'31''16 | |
44 | Boekhout Sabrina | 1981 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'31''19 | |
45 | Marescaux Nadege | 1981 | FRA Mont Blanc Natation | 00'31''29 | |
46 | Sherry Katherine | 1980 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 00'31''38 | |
47 | Walker Katherine | 1977 | GBR Winchester City Penguins | 00'31''39 | |
48 | Hartland Ann | 1977 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 00'31''44 | |
49 | Fasolini Diana | 1977 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'31''56 | |
50 | Gordon Tania | 1981 | GBR Barnes Swimming Club | 00'31''61 | |
51 | Boston Clare | 1979 | GBR Basildon And Phoenix SC | 00'31''77 | |
52 | Oliver Victoria | 1977 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 00'31''88 | |
53 | Ciantellini Lorenza | 1979 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 00'32''02 | |
54 | Oliveira Marta | 1980 | POR Galitos Bresimar | 00'32''04 | |
55 | Charbonnier Isabelle | 1979 | FRA Auxerre Aquatic Club | 00'32''12 | |
56 | Moeva-Kovacheva Miriona | 1977 | BUL Masters Sofia | 00'32''14 | |
57 | Destephen Ariane | 1977 | FRA CN Cachan | 00'32''39 | |
58 | Williams Suzanne | 1981 | GBR Hull Masters | 00'32''47 | |
59 | Klidzhan Varvara | 1979 | RUS 105th Element | 00'32''48 | |
60 | Ostrogradsky Rachel | 1978 | FRA AS Gien Natation | 00'32''60 | |
61 | Witte Sina | 1977 | FRA Paris Aquatique | 00'32''66 | |
62 | Caron Anne | 1981 | FRA Eragny-Sur-Oise Aquatique Club | 00'32''77 | |
63 | Mcgibbon Fiona | 1977 | GBR Inverness ASC | 00'32''86 | |
64 | Ferguson Lara | 1980 | GBR Carnegie Swimming Club | 00'32''87 | |
65 | Teixeira De Figueiredo B | 1981 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'32''90 | |
66 | Gastel Magaly | 1978 | FRA Cercle Des Nageurs Beziers Mediterranee | 00'32''91 | |
67 | Windeck Susanne | 1979 | GER SGS Hamburg | 00'32''95 | |
68 | Cavagnoli Laura | 1979 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'33''01 | |
69 | Le Bihan Peggy | 1978 | FRA Choisy Le Roi | 00'33''06 | |
70 | Dierks Frauke Maren | 1981 | GER Vfl Rastede Von 1859 | 00'33''11 | |
71 | Vezzani Sara | 1977 | Coopernuoto | 00'33''24 | |
72 | Parson Eleanor | 1978 | GBR Seagulls Swimming Club | 00'33''26 | |
73 | Watson Karen | 1979 | GBR Blyth Asc | 00'33''27 | |
74 | Fava Barbara | 1977 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'33''55 | |
75 | Turunen Jennie | 1981 | SWE Alingsas Sls | 00'33''66 | |
76 | Dyall Carolyn | 1977 | GBR Etwall Eagles | 00'33''97 | |
77 | Paganelli Greta | 1978 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'34''00 | |
78 | Cleaud Helene | 1979 | FRA Chassieu Natation | 00'34''36 | |
79 | Hewick Victoria | 1980 | GBR Hull Masters | 00'34''59 | |
80 | Homann Sidsel | 1978 | DEN Aarhus Studenternes Svommeklub | 00'34''64 | |
81 | Sanson Lisa | 1980 | GBR Brighton Dolphins | 00'34''67 | |
82 | Robert Sophie | 1977 | FRA EN Louviers | 00'34''71 | |
83 | Eastcoft Alison | 1981 | GBR Silver City Blues Masters Team | 00'34''86 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kazikova Sandra | 1976 | CZE Spartak Prerov | 00'27''35 | |
2 | Ware Michelle | 1973 | GBR Guildford City Swimming Club | 00'28''42 | |
3 | Parker Fleur Victoria | 1976 | GBR Basingstoke Bluefins | 00'28''92 | |
4 | Vanzetti Valeria | 1975 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'29''00 | |
5 | Joury Pailan | 1973 | FRA Nautic Club Alp 38 | 00'29''03 | |
6 | Farrelly Sarah | 1973 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 00'29''08 | |
7 | Kimberley-Johnson Michel | 1973 | FRA CNS Vallauris | 00'29''35 | |
8 | Riccardi Karine | 1972 | FRA Villeurbanne Natation | 00'29''53 | |
9 | Mann Jacqui | 1972 | GBR Etwall Eagles | 00'29''69 | |
10 | Geiger Sandra | 1975 | GER TV Meppen | 00'29''78 | |
11 | Ridler Suzie | 1973 | GBR Rochford & District SC | 00'29''87 | |
12 | De Reus Krista | 1976 | NED Dz&Pc | 00'30''06 | |
13 | Fenner Lara | 1974 | GBR Romford Town | 00'30''42 | |
14 | Kousgard Katja | 1974 | DEN Svommeklubben Triton Ballerup | 00'30''45 | |
15 | Mihut Violeta | 1972 | GER TSV 1850 Lindau | 00'30''73 | |
16 | Kintrup Tanja | 1973 | GER SC Wiking Herne 1921 | 00'30''78 | |
17 | Rolle Helen | 1975 | GBR Etwall Eagles | 00'30''83 | |
18 | Duberley Joanne | 1972 | GBR Gloucester Masters | 00'31''04 | |
    | Dale Heather | 1973 | GBR Silver City Blues Masters Team | 00'31''04 | |
20 | Lefevre Fabienne | 1976 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 00'31''06 | |
21 | Walker Emma | 1974 | GBR City Of Cambridge | 00'31''07 | |
22 | Corradini Mila | 1974 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'31''16 | |
23 | Meli Lavinia | 1975 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 00'31''19 | |
24 | Kusch Evelyn | 1972 | GER Vfl Rastede Von 1859 | 00'31''30 | |
25 | Mickel Lisa | 1972 | GBR Crawley Swimming Club | 00'31''34 | |
26 | Vanner Anne | 1972 | GBR Bishops Stortford | 00'31''44 | |
27 | Matthews Sophie | 1974 | GBR Kenilworth Masters | 00'31''47 | |
28 | Klemencic Jana | 1974 | SLO Tris | 00'31''51 | |
29 | Borras-Gonzalez Elena | 1972 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 00'31''52 | |
30 | Jannel Lastennet Karine | 1972 | FRA Douarnenez Natation | 00'31''57 | |
31 | Diamond Julie | 1974 | GBR City Of Coventry | 00'31''63 | |
32 | Henry Gail | 1974 | GBR Portsmouth North Sea | 00'31''69 | |
    | Koskinen Lotta | 1974 | FIN Tuusulan Uimaseura | 00'31''69 | |
34 | Downes Catherine | 1973 | IRL Trojan Swim Club | 00'31''70 | |
35 | Buhrkal Anne | 1975 | DEN SSK Masters | 00'31''72 | |
36 | Hyland Claire | 1973 | GBR Guernsey Swimming Club | 00'31''85 | |
37 | Smith Nicola | 1975 | GBR Northampton Swimming Club | 00'31''91 | |
38 | Van Selm Judy | 1973 | GBR Bromley Swimming Club | 00'31''92 | |
39 | Combe Julia | 1973 | GBR Teddington Swim Club | 00'32''07 | |
40 | Cunha Maria Ines | 1972 | POR Galitos Bresimar | 00'32''13 | |
41 | Naumova Julija | 1976 | LAT Rigas Kipsalas Pk | 00'32''20 | |
42 | Guelfo Stefania | 1972 | CSR Granda | 00'32''21 | |
43 | Evans Sharon | 1972 | GBR Northgate | 00'32''47 | |
44 | Regazzoni Angela | 1974 | GBR Barnes Swimming Club | 00'32''50 | |
    | Bohring Ulrike | 1975 | GER SG Westthuringen | 00'32''50 | |
46 | Burini Simona | 1972 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 00'32''57 | |
47 | Cesaraccio Cristina | 1973 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 00'32''63 | |
48 | Redwood Joanne | 1973 | GBR Aylesbury & District | 00'32''71 | |
49 | Hicter Anne | 1973 | FRA C.N.Liancourtois | 00'32''72 | |
50 | Pollacchi Elena | 1972 | SWE Stockholmspolisens IF Simforeni | 00'32''80 | |
51 | Galloway Virginia | 1975 | GBR Kings Cormorants | 00'32''82 | |
    | Marx Sonia | 1973 | GBR Sutton & Cheam | 00'32''82 | |
53 | Martin Karine | 1975 | FRA Asptt Montpellier | 00'32''83 | |
54 | Havard Rachel | 1973 | FRA Andelle Natation | 00'32''88 | |
55 | Montanes Sandra | 1972 | SUI Schwimmclub Frauenfeld | 00'32''89 | |
56 | Muller Karine | 1975 | FRA Club Nautique Autunois | 00'32''94 | |
    | Harrison Daniella | 1972 | GBR Potters Bar | 00'32''94 | |
58 | Guiho Gwenaelle | 1972 | FRA An Romorantin | 00'33''00 | |
59 | Witzig Monika | 1974 | SUI Schwimmclub Frauenfeld | 00'33''01 | |
60 | Trimbitas Carmen | 1973 | ROU Tribeach Brasov | 00'33''04 | |
61 | Young Fiona | 1974 | GBR Leatherhead Swimming Club | 00'33''18 | |
62 | Rooke Alison | 1974 | GBR Teddington Swim Club | 00'33''22 | |
63 | Brown Karen | 1974 | GBR Spencer Swim Team | 00'33''23 | |
64 | Jones Hannah | 1972 | GBR West Suffolk Swimming Club | 00'33''24 | |
65 | Klitzke Sondra | 1974 | GER SC Poseidon Berlin | 00'33''27 | |
66 | Gonzalez Lanza Alicia | 1976 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'33''28 | |
67 | Cocks Ronwynne | 1973 | GBR Dorking Swimming Club | 00'33''38 | |
68 | Carraz Elisabeth | 1976 | FRA Ndvb | 00'33''72 | |
69 | Pranckeviciene Jurate | 1975 | LTU Torpedos | 00'33''80 | |
70 | Fischler Caroline | 1974 | GER TV 1862 Langen | 00'33''81 | |
71 | Alfano-Billard Delphine | 1975 | FRA Chassieu Natation | 00'34''19 | |
72 | Harris Sue | 1973 | GBR Ilkley Swimming Club | 00'34''27 | |
73 | Green Joanna | 1975 | GBR Stroud Masters Swimming Club | 00'34''33 | |
    | Potapenko Maryna | 1972 | UKR Motor Zenit Swimming Club | 00'34''33 | |
75 | Fernandez Valerie | 1972 | FRA Cercle Naut.Cevennes Ales | 00'34''37 | |
76 | Kilian Delphine | 1975 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'34''46 | |
77 | Latta Heike | 1974 | GER MTV Goslar | 00'34''55 | |
78 | Teckhaus Silke | 1972 | GER Aqua-sports Plettenberg | 00'34''64 | |
79 | Baus Celine | 1972 | FRA Ndvb | 00'34''68 | |
80 | Buffet Cecile | 1973 | FRA Aajb Entente Blois | 00'34''77 | |
81 | Trevisan Karine | 1973 | FRA Club Nageurs Guingampais | 00'34''89 | |
82 | Castel Armelle | 1974 | FRA Choisy Le Roi | 00'34''98 | |
83 | Zivkovic Sladjana | 1973 | SRB Swimming Adventures | 00'34''99 | |
84 | KÜrbig Anke | 1972 | GER Julicher Wassersportverein 1923 e.V. | 00'35''13 | |
85 | Wall Sonia | 1976 | GBR Costa | 00'35''19 | |
86 | Thompson Judy | 1972 | GBR Flitwick Dolphins | 00'35''20 | |
87 | Belsey Anna | 1974 | GBR Hemel Hempstead | 00'35''32 | |
88 | Watson Emma | 1976 | GBR Blyth Asc | 00'35''35 | |
89 | Gouin Severine | 1976 | FRA Auxerre Aquatic Club | 00'35''62 | |
90 | Matos Catarina | 1972 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 00'35''64 | |
91 | Macdonald Emma | 1973 | GBR Putteridge Swimming Club | 00'35''77 | |
92 | Maillet Contoz Fabienne | 1972 | FRA Cs Megeve Natation | 00'35''84 | |
93 | Spears Melissa | 1973 | GBR Barnet Copthall | 00'35''94 | |
94 | Passarini Laura | 1973 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'35''95 | |
95 | Sufinskiene Ilona | 1974 | LTU Torpedos | 00'36''08 | |
96 | Garcia Gemma | 1972 | ESP Cn Padel Arena | 00'36''12 | |
97 | Evans Rhian | 1973 | GBR Heads Of The Valley | 00'36''16 | |
98 | Bruzinski Simone | 1976 | GER SVD Tria Kettwig | 00'36''22 | |
99 | Lolkema Soeters Inge | 1973 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'36''65 | |
100 | Humm Tina | 1975 | GER WSV Schermbeck E. V. | 00'36''82 | |
101 | Matet Alexandra | 1975 | FRA Neuilly Plaisance Sport | 00'36''85 | |
102 | Agthe Ellen | 1974 | GER Vfl Rastede Von 1859 | 00'36''88 | |
103 | Gligorijevic Karahoda Dragana | 1975 | SRB Swimming Adventures | 00'36''94 | |
104 | Curran Nina | 1973 | GBR Hull Masters | 00'36''95 | |
105 | Buchan Sarah | 1976 | GBR Royal Navy | 00'36''98 | |
106 | Mittero Luciana | 1972 | SUI Lugano Nuoto | 00'37''32 | |
107 | Breman Alers Evelien | 1972 | NED Vz&Pc Nautilus | 00'37''36 | |
108 | Kashenkova Iuliia | 1974 | RUS All Stars Moscow | 00'37''37 | |
109 | Jerohin Minna | 1976 | FIN Vaasan Uimaseura | 00'37''47 | |
    | Stolz Sylvia Ines | 1975 | GER SSV Hoyerswerda | Squalificato | |
    | Journet Christine | 1973 | FRA Union Sportive Liffreenne | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marosi Zoltanne | 1970 | HUN Vasas Sport Club | 00'28''36 | |
2 | Kutz Andrea | 1971 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'28''56 | |
3 | Schubert Manuela | 1970 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'28''84 | |
4 | Sadler Helen | 1970 | GBR Trafford Metro Bor SC | 00'29''19 | |
5 | Phesse Ali | 1970 | GBR Carn Brea & Helston Sc | 00'29''22 | |
6 | Bouteloup Virginie | 1971 | FRA Club Rennes Natation | 00'29''24 | |
7 | Muller Claudia | 1968 | GER SSG Reutlingen Tubingen | 00'29''26 | |
8 | Gustafsson Maria | 1967 | SWE Danderyds Simfoerening | 00'29''30 | |
9 | Grant Jane | 1970 | GBR Dundee City Aquatics | 00'29''38 | |
10 | Vilanova Belmonte Cinta | 1970 | ESP C.N. Terrassa | 00'29''40 | |
11 | Mclaughlin Melania | 1971 | SUI Natation Sportive Geneve | 00'29''41 | |
12 | Honore Bettina | 1971 | DEN Gentofte Svomme Klub | 00'29''51 | |
13 | Fraser Susan | 1969 | GBR Free Style SC | 00'29''65 | |
14 | Nilsson Britt Marie | 1971 | SWE Simklubben Sydsim | 00'29''76 | |
15 | Simonis Britta Sabine | 1969 | GER SG Rhein Erft Koln | 00'29''78 | |
16 | Aldridge Sarah | 1971 | GBR City Of Southampton | 00'29''81 | |
17 | Oltner Susan | 1969 | SWE Sodertalje Simsallskap | 00'29''86 | |
18 | Bourova Vlada | 1969 | Rari Nantes Sori | 00'29''90 | |
19 | Golubova Natalia | 1971 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'29''93 | |
20 | Venesmaki Maarit | 1969 | FIN Tuusulan Uimaseura | 00'30''10 | |
21 | Cunnah Delyth | 1968 | GBR Dundee City Aquatics | 00'30''15 | |
22 | Hillmayr Betina | 1971 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'30''32 | |
23 | Quindt Oksana | 1971 | GER TSV Stein | 00'30''42 | |
24 | Koucka Inna | 1971 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'30''49 | |
    | Nickel Petra | 1969 | GER SV Wurzburg 05 | 00'30''49 | |
26 | Milberg Dorothee | 1967 | FRA US Issoire Natation | 00'30''77 | |
    | Bohlin Annika | 1967 | SWE Alingsas Sls | 00'30''77 | |
28 | Mourran Claudia | 1967 | GER Aachener SV 06 | 00'30''84 | |
29 | Lenzi Beatrice Alberta Camilla | 1969 | Malaspina SC | 00'30''92 | |
    | Wagner Anna Maria | 1971 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 00'30''92 | |
31 | Mus Anke | 1967 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'30''93 | |
    | Cardinale Monica | 1969 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'30''93 | |
33 | Barbieri Milena | 1969 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'30''99 | |
34 | Sekkesaeter Trine Aa | 1967 | NOR Roma | 00'31''01 | |
35 | Goldschmidt Claudia | 1967 | GBR Maidenhead ASC | 00'31''14 | |
36 | Van Der Goorbergh Chita | 1968 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'31''19 | |
37 | Kopp-Lefort Marielle | 1967 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 00'31''22 | |
38 | Addison Deborah | 1970 | GBR Farnham | 00'31''26 | |
    | Axelsson Karin | 1970 | SWE Solna Sundbyberg Ss 04 | 00'31''26 | |
40 | Weber Petra | 1969 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 00'31''50 | |
41 | Sentimenti Daniela | 1967 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'31''52 | |
42 | Del Tenno Laure | 1970 | FRA ASM Belfort Natation | 00'31''59 | |
43 | Dupre Frederique | 1971 | FRA Usvnatation | 00'31''65 | |
44 | Fonsale Florence | 1969 | FRA Pays Viennois Natation | 00'31''83 | |
45 | Teixidor Legoux Aurelia | 1968 | ESP Geig | 00'31''87 | |
46 | Miller Alison | 1971 | GBR Stourbridge SC | 00'31''88 | |
47 | Haglund Marja | 1968 | SWE Kungsbacka Sim | 00'31''89 | |
48 | Johnson Jo | 1970 | GBR Great Yarmouth Swimming Club | 00'31''94 | |
49 | Spickermann Nicol | 1970 | GER WSV Speyer | 00'31''96 | |
50 | Porcar Siu Lan | 1967 | FRA Le Chesnay Natation | 00'32''03 | |
51 | Bayle Christelle | 1968 | FRA Eslpb | 00'32''10 | |
52 | Bevilacqua Rossana Nadia | 1970 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'32''13 | |
53 | Guergo Nathalie | 1970 | FRA Cahs | 00'32''15 | |
54 | Mitrofanova Olga | 1971 | RUS All Stars Moscow | 00'32''24 | |
55 | Lindgren Liselotte | 1971 | SWE Alingsas Sls | 00'32''27 | |
56 | Schimke Katja | 1971 | GER SSV Hoyerswerda | 00'32''45 | |
57 | Gething Natasha | 1971 | GBR Tring | 00'32''56 | |
58 | Knight Rachael | 1967 | GBR Carlton Forum | 00'32''64 | |
    | Jayne Simpson | 1967 | GBR Boldon Ca Swim Club | 00'32''64 | |
60 | Giritlioglu Ayse Idil | 1967 | TUR Istanbul Yuzme Ihtisas Spor Kul | 00'32''67 | |
61 | Papez Janja | 1970 | SLO Tris | 00'32''69 | |
62 | Ronco Ivanka | 1971 | CSR Granda | 00'32''76 | |
63 | Wiehe Britta | 1968 | GER Julicher Wassersportverein 1923 e.V. | 00'32''87 | |
    | Schober Susanne | 1971 | GER SV Dachau 1925 E.V. | 00'32''87 | |
65 | Gerner Katharina | 1967 | GER SG Essen | 00'32''90 | |
66 | Hardy Rebecca | 1968 | GBR Walthamstow Tritons | 00'32''93 | |
67 | Della Vedova Florence | 1969 | FRA L'Ois'Eau Libre | 00'32''94 | |
68 | Broekhuis Marion | 1968 | NED Ws Twente | 00'32''96 | |
69 | Moenig Lanett | 1970 | GER WSV Schermbeck E. V. | 00'32''98 | |
70 | Sheard Tracy | 1969 | GBR Silver City Blues Masters Team | 00'33''01 | |
71 | Von Salis Seraina | 1969 | SUI Schwimmclub Frauenfeld | 00'33''02 | |
72 | Kuppers Beate | 1968 | GER Aachener SV 06 | 00'33''07 | |
73 | Piesley Juliette | 1967 | GBR Teddington Swim Club | 00'33''13 | |
74 | Ouspenkina Larissa | 1967 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'33''14 | |
75 | Roux Carole | 1968 | FRA Ndvb | 00'33''39 | |
76 | Hieber Manuela | 1971 | GER Sv Schwaebisch Gmuend | 00'33''43 | |
77 | Dewatre Laure | 1969 | FRA Club Nautique De Croix | 00'33''56 | |
78 | Waloszek Geraldine | 1970 | FRA Ste Nageurs Montgeronnais | 00'33''60 | |
79 | Glowiak Anna | 1970 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 00'33''73 | |
80 | Merten Sabine | 1969 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'33''77 | |
81 | Lauritzen Jannecke | 1967 | NOR Lambertseter Sk | 00'33''78 | |
82 | De Veronico Rita | 1971 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 00'33''84 | |
    | Lacy Deborah | 1968 | GBR Spencer Swim Team | 00'33''84 | |
84 | De Winter Irma | 1967 | NED Montferland | 00'33''86 | |
85 | Paalosalo-Harris Kati | 1971 | FIN Uintiklubi Nereus | 00'33''96 | |
86 | Jassmeier Griess Jutta | 1969 | GER SG Oelde | 00'34''02 | |
87 | Freestone Pauline | 1967 | GBR Brighton Dolphins | 00'34''07 | |
88 | Liptaiova Andrea | 1971 | SVK Kpm Turcianski Vlci | 00'34''11 | |
89 | Maasdorp Nichola | 1970 | GBR Forres Bluefins | 00'34''14 | |
90 | Macdougall Jennifer | 1970 | GBR Inverness ASC | 00'34''29 | |
91 | Adalsteinsdottir Hildur | 1971 | ISL Sundfelag Akraness | 00'34''30 | |
92 | Zimny Sylvie | 1967 | FRA CN Le Mans | 00'34''38 | |
93 | Zemanova Zuzana | 1969 | SVK Plavecky Veterasky Klub Bratislava | 00'34''48 | |
94 | Watson Claire | 1969 | GBR Heads Of The Valley | 00'34''68 | |
    | Gobel Manuela | 1971 | GER SV Hockenheim | 00'34''68 | |
96 | Tsiaousi Marianthi | 1969 | GRE Omilos Filon Kolimvisis Serron | 00'34''76 | |
97 | Michelle Kjaaersgaard Eg | 1969 | DEN Naestved If Svoemmeafdeling | 00'34''79 | |
98 | Klotz Bair Elisabeth | 1968 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 00'34''92 | |
99 | Sposito Nicoletta | 1967 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'34''98 | |
    | Rogge Susanne | 1968 | GER SSV Ostring 93 | 00'34''98 | |
101 | David Jean-Anne | 1967 | IRL Limerick Swimming Club | 00'34''99 | |
102 | Haycocks Hazel | 1968 | GBR Bromley Swimming Club | 00'35''04 | |
103 | Dubus Lucy | 1969 | BEL Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois | 00'35''12 | |
104 | Dawson Lynne | 1967 | GBR Chapeltown | 00'35''14 | |
105 | Ferraris Barbara | 1968 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'35''19 | |
106 | Nasner Britta | 1968 | GER SV Dachau 1925 E.V. | 00'35''26 | |
107 | Ellenberger Brigitte | 1971 | SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming | 00'35''31 | |
108 | Benner Cordula | 1967 | GER Aqua-sports Plettenberg | 00'35''42 | |
109 | Foster Linda | 1967 | GBR Bracknell & Wokingham | 00'35''49 | |
110 | Cronenberg Birgit | 1967 | GER Vfl Rastede Von 1859 | 00'35''51 | |
111 | Ferraris Alessandra | 1971 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'35''53 | |
    | Lee Nancy | 1969 | NED Old Dutch | 00'35''53 | |
113 | Besnier Murielle-Michele | 1971 | FRA Snan | 00'35''58 | |
114 | Van Der Heijden Judith | 1970 | NED ZPK Budel | 00'35''62 | |
115 | Motir Michele | 1971 | FRA Bayeux Olympique Natation | 00'35''81 | |
116 | Jouannin Muriel | 1969 | FRA Tremblay AC | 00'35''84 | |
117 | Burbach Katja | 1970 | GER SG Dortmund | 00'35''88 | |
118 | Dupin-Basille Isabelle | 1967 | FRA AN Montvilliers | 00'35''99 | |
119 | King Kate | 1968 | GBR Aylesbury & District | 00'36''25 | |
120 | Hjemdahl Winnywang | 1969 | NOR Master Soerlandet | 00'36''26 | |
121 | Lehain Aline | 1971 | FRA Cnbb | 00'36''45 | |
122 | De Roquetaillade Laure | 1970 | FRA US Issoire Natation | 00'36''53 | |
    | Guenot Valerie | 1969 | FRA Enfants Du Rhone Valence | 00'36''53 | |
124 | Van Berkel Nicole | 1969 | GER Aqua-sports Plettenberg | 00'36''55 | |
125 | Rommelfangen Cella Christine | 1969 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 00'36''58 | |
126 | Morel Valerie | 1971 | FRA CN Viry-Chatillon | 00'36''66 | |
127 | Ludin Daniela | 1971 | GER TSG Schwaebisch Hall | 00'36''82 | |
128 | Ngor Hua | 1970 | FRA Neuilly Plaisance Sport | 00'37''00 | |
129 | Vachenauer Sabine | 1968 | GER TV 1862 Langen | 00'37''14 | |
130 | Rabenschlag Christina | 1969 | GER SG Dortmund | 00'37''16 | |
131 | Jacques Cathie | 1970 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 00'37''30 | |
132 | Vandenberg Sandra | 1970 | BEL Zwemclub Maasmechelen (zcm) | 00'37''46 | |
133 | Delalleau Corinne | 1971 | FRA Eanv | 00'37''81 | |
134 | Henriot-Wagner Cendrine | 1968 | FRA Chassieu Natation | 00'37''93 | |
135 | Cabioch Muriel | 1971 | FRA Olympique Club Cesson-Sevigne | 00'38''02 | |
136 | Van 'T Erve Karin | 1968 | NED Aqua-Novio 94 | 00'38''11 | |
137 | Maccallum Kathryn | 1969 | GBR Elmbridge Phoenix | 00'38''15 | |
138 | Van Veen Albertje | 1969 | NED De Spatters | 00'38''22 | |
139 | Janas Stephanie | 1970 | GER SC Delphin Geldern 1968 e.V. | 00'38''29 | |
140 | Robbins Maxine | 1967 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 00'38''34 | |
141 | Wharton Astrid | 1969 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 00'38''37 | |
142 | Giraudon Christelle | 1970 | FRA C Nautique Du Gresivaudan | 00'38''61 | |
143 | Simoni Antonella | 1968 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'38''72 | |
144 | Murawka Audrey | 1970 | FRA Triton Club Belleville | 00'38''85 | |
145 | Nguyen Valerie | 1971 | FRA D'Eau A D'Eau 38 | 00'39''36 | |
146 | Heisterueber Susanne | 1969 | GER WSV Schermbeck E. V. | 00'39''59 | |
147 | Vilbeuf Myriam | 1970 | FRA Mn03 | 00'39''61 | |
148 | Paris Estelle | 1968 | FRA AN Montvilliers | 00'39''63 | |
149 | Battaglia Tiziana | 1971 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 00'39''77 | |
    | Alexandridou Anastasia | 1968 | GRE Vouliagmeni Nautical Club | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Philipsson Anette | 1965 | USA Linn-Mar Swim Team | 00'28''68 | |
2 | Coleman Dawn | 1963 | GBR Dundee City Aquatics | 00'29''74 | |
3 | Bettinson Hayley | 1963 | GBR Birmingham Masters | 00'29''82 | |
4 | Frischholz Regina | 1965 | GER SV Dachau 1925 E.V. | 00'29''84 | |
5 | Warnke Walburga | 1966 | GER SC Magdeburg | 00'30''13 | |
6 | Tijink Anja | 1964 | NED De Dinkel Denekamp | 00'30''15 | |
7 | Kulis Mariola | 1966 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 00'30''18 | |
8 | Draeger Dagmar | 1966 | GER SSV Grenzach | 00'30''23 | |
9 | Arktoft Ann-Louise | 1964 | SWE SK Neptun | 00'30''45 | |
10 | Uberti Maria Paola | 1965 | Club Canottieri Di Lauria Palermo | 00'30''48 | |
11 | Pedersen Annette | 1966 | NOR Lambertseter Sk | 00'30''73 | |
12 | Benielli Elisabeth | 1966 | FRA Stade Montois Natation | 00'30''99 | |
13 | Matless Deb | 1963 | GBR East Anglian Swallow Tails | 00'31''18 | |
14 | Van Velsen Wilma | 1964 | NED Montferland | 00'31''32 | |
15 | Rebecca Jenkinson Rebecc | 1963 | GBR Tiverton Swimming Club | 00'31''36 | |
16 | Carstensen Tine | 1962 | DEN Naestved If Svoemmeafdeling | 00'31''44 | |
17 | Soederman Karin Margareta | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'31''46 | |
18 | Kuksina Marina | 1964 | RUS Sibmasters | 00'31''55 | |
19 | Losasso Amanda | 1963 | GBR Caradon Swimming Club | 00'31''64 | |
20 | Mikelsone Aiva | 1966 | LAT Valmieras Peldesanas Klubs Aqua | 00'31''65 | |
21 | Mulcahy Cara | 1966 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 00'31''66 | |
22 | Sweers Simone | 1963 | NED Bonaire Barracudas | 00'31''71 | |
23 | Cooke Laura | 1965 | GBR Bracknell & Wokingham | 00'31''82 | |
24 | Morales Mercedes | 1963 | GER SV Weixdorf | 00'31''90 | |
25 | Steinberg Petra | 1964 | GER Ssg Pforzheim | 00'31''92 | |
26 | Knaust Petra Wilma | 1966 | GER SG Hessen Nord | 00'32''06 | |
27 | Cervikova Romana | 1964 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 00'32''12 | |
28 | Heijdens Schasfoort | 1965 | NED De Dinkel Denekamp | 00'32''14 | |
29 | Palsson Elisabeth | 1963 | SWE Goteborg Sim | 00'32''15 | |
    | Hauge Rita | 1965 | DEN Agfs Svommeafdeling | 00'32''15 | |
31 | Fraser Dianne | 1966 | GBR Silver City Blues Masters Team | 00'32''27 | |
32 | Mcbeath Karen | 1962 | GBR Forres Bluefins | 00'32''31 | |
33 | Dijkhuis Talje Elisabeth | 1966 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'32''36 | |
34 | Powell-Tuck Louisa | 1966 | GBR Barnet Copthall | 00'32''52 | |
35 | Lauerwald Ute Christiane | 1964 | GER Sportclub Riesa | 00'32''56 | |
36 | Petracchi Claudia | 1966 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'32''95 | |
37 | Bateson Natalie | 1966 | GBR Barnet Copthall | 00'33''01 | |
38 | Sturm Constantin Monika | 1963 | GER Bad Homburger SC 1927 | 00'33''16 | |
39 | Williams Janet | 1962 | GBR Team Anglia | 00'33''40 | |
40 | Topolanski Nathalie | 1965 | FRA Racing Club De France Wp | 00'33''43 | |
41 | Langebartels Ruth | 1964 | GER SG Erkelenz-Huckelhoven | 00'33''56 | |
42 | Holst Ingrid Therese Ids | 1966 | NOR Asker Sk | 00'33''57 | |
    | Hunt Caroline | 1965 | GBR Heads Of The Valley | 00'33''57 | |
    | Karlsson Bodil Marianne | 1965 | FIN If Aaland | 00'33''57 | |
45 | Nunn Rachael | 1965 | GBR Kenilworth Masters | 00'33''61 | |
46 | Leon Francesca Paola | 1966 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'33''62 | |
47 | Anoshina Irina | 1965 | RUS Yenisei-masters | 00'33''97 | |
48 | Petit Remaud Frederique | 1965 | FRA Les Sables D'Olonne Natation | 00'33''99 | |
49 | Haussler Gaby | 1966 | GER Tsg Giengen | 00'34''04 | |
50 | Amara Fabiola | 1963 | GBR Camden Swiss Cottage Londra | 00'34''48 | |
51 | Corsini Maria Grazia | 1964 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'34''58 | |
52 | Speelman Tigelaar Roelien | 1966 | NED De Spatters | 00'34''71 | |
53 | Alfredson Kirsten Clare | 1966 | GBR Tonbridge | 00'35''08 | |
54 | Boudet Corinne Denise Ro | 1964 | FRA Octeville Natation | 00'35''31 | |
55 | Wichert Christine | 1964 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 00'35''33 | |
    | Arrowsmith Susan | 1962 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 00'35''33 | |
57 | Pilloud Jeannine | 1964 | SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming | 00'35''48 | |
58 | De Benedictis Donatella | 1965 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'35''53 | |
59 | Vink Myra | 1966 | NED De Fuut | 00'35''75 | |
60 | Minghella Kath | 1964 | GBR Kingston Kingfishers | 00'35''93 | |
61 | Rocky Jill | 1965 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 00'35''99 | |
62 | Houze Sophie | 1966 | FRA Bayeux Olympique Natation | 00'36''05 | |
63 | Marinato Donatella | 1963 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'36''06 | |
64 | Lischer Annette | 1964 | GER WSV Speyer | 00'36''13 | |
65 | Anzalone Germana | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''20 | |
66 | Weidemann Bettina | 1965 | GER SV Burgwedel | 00'36''27 | |
67 | Connolly Vicki | 1966 | ESP Club Natacion Torrevieja | 00'36''44 | |
68 | Browne Susie | 1966 | GBR Guildford City Swimming Club | 00'36''47 | |
69 | Kampenusa Svetlana | 1962 | LAT Valmieras Peldesanas Klubs Aqua | 00'36''52 | |
70 | Cruttwell Claudia | 1964 | GBR Hemel Hempstead | 00'36''57 | |
71 | Van Der Helstraete Julie | 1966 | GBR Seaclose Swimming Club | 00'36''58 | |
72 | Hargadon Tracy | 1965 | GBR Putteridge Swimming Club | 00'36''71 | |
73 | Miceli Monica | 1965 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'36''95 | |
74 | Sollie Bente Getz | 1963 | NOR Bergen Og Omegn Masters | 00'37''07 | |
75 | Eugenot Solange | 1966 | FRA D'Eau A D'Eau 38 | 00'37''17 | |
76 | Cechakova Marcela | 1966 | CZE Klub Vodnich Sportu Pardubice | 00'37''31 | |
77 | Covello Fabienne | 1963 | FRA An Romorantin | 00'37''34 | |
78 | Picherit Mathilde | 1966 | FRA Rouen Masters Club | 00'37''67 | |
79 | Smith Jane | 1964 | GBR Team Anglia | 00'37''73 | |
80 | De Vegt Van Dijk Yoka | 1962 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 00'37''82 | |
81 | Volk Martina | 1963 | GER SG Lunen | 00'37''89 | |
82 | Stloukalova Brigita | 1964 | CZE Klub Vodnich Sportu Pardubice | 00'38''00 | |
83 | Bekker Ilse | 1966 | NED Montferland | 00'38''24 | |
    | Stilting Machteld | 1966 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'38''24 | |
85 | Potonnier Martine | 1966 | FRA Casl Natation | 00'38''26 | |
86 | Letondeur Lisiane | 1962 | FRA Andelle Natation | 00'38''29 | |
87 | Braun Anke | 1964 | GBR Brighton Dolphins | 00'38''47 | |
88 | Germann Myriam | 1962 | FRA Pays Viennois Natation | 00'38''53 | |
89 | Piras Sandra | 1965 | Olbia Nuoto ASD | 00'38''56 | |
90 | Le Chevalier Aline | 1966 | FRA CN Avranches | 00'38''83 | |
91 | Menard Francoise | 1963 | FRA Cercle Nautique Tricastin | 00'38''95 | |
92 | Morgan Suzanne | 1966 | GBR Godalming | 00'39''18 | |
93 | Hooper Alicia | 1965 | GBR Academy Swim Team Burnhamonsea | 00'39''32 | |
94 | Andre Martine | 1966 | FRA Natation Vesoul Noidans | 00'39''75 | |
95 | Jolly Estelle | 1963 | FRA Eslpb | 00'39''87 | |
96 | Jaekel Irina | 1963 | GER SSV Ostring 93 | 00'40''21 | |
97 | Chauveau Dominique | 1963 | FRA Marsouins Langon | 00'40''26 | |
    | Zurcher Britta | 1962 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 00'40''26 | |
99 | Jegat Ramos Andree | 1965 | FRA AS Carquefou | 00'40''31 | |
100 | Tripachova Inna | 1963 | UKR Motor Zenit Swimming Club | 00'40''36 | |
101 | Cid Marina | 1965 | ESP Traviesas Natacion Master | 00'40''48 | |
102 | Monny Martine | 1963 | FRA Neuilly Plaisance Sport | 00'40''64 | |
103 | Allard Francoise | 1965 | FRA Cs Megeve Natation | 00'40''90 | |
104 | Patrick Heather | 1962 | GBR Newport Pagnell Sc | 00'41''09 | |
105 | Gryholt Heidi | 1965 | DEN Swim Team Taastrup | 00'41''16 | |
106 | Klein Nathalie | 1966 | FRA Cercle Nautique De Saint-Avold | 00'41''22 | |
107 | Brunessaux Sylvie | 1964 | FRA EN Louviers | 00'41''92 | |
108 | Rubien Anke | 1963 | GER TV 1862 Langen | 00'42''21 | |
109 | Wajeman Sophie Anne | 1963 | FRA Octeville Natation | 00'42''48 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rasmuson Gunilla | 1957 | SWE Taby Swim | 00'30''63 | |
2 | Siljeback Melin Gunilla | 1960 | SWE Vasteras Simsallskap | 00'30''81 | |
3 | Porter Christine | 1960 | GBR Barnet Copthall | 00'30''91 | |
4 | Gowland Lindsey Elizabet | 1957 | GBR Etwall Eagles | 00'30''92 | |
5 | Navarro Cabello Maria Carmen | 1961 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'31''07 | |
6 | Knag Elin | 1959 | NOR Bergens Svomme Club | 00'31''14 | |
7 | Stacey Karen | 1961 | GBR Kenilworth Masters | 00'32''07 | |
8 | Flensburg Eva Birgitta | 1961 | SWE Skuru Idrottsklubb | 00'32''75 | |
9 | Bouayad Agha Salima | 1959 | FRA U.S.M. Malakoff | 00'32''90 | |
10 | Stille Antje | 1961 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 00'32''94 | |
11 | Aasland Jeanette | 1961 | NOR Roma | 00'33''12 | |
12 | Nye Alison | 1957 | GBR Spencer Swim Team | 00'33''19 | |
13 | Page Susannah | 1958 | GBR Kings Cormorants | 00'33''26 | |
    | Pierre Katia | 1960 | FRA St. Nazaire Atlantique Natation | 00'33''26 | |
    | Hajdu Judit | 1959 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'33''26 | |
16 | Halpin Niav | 1961 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 00'33''85 | |
17 | Reilly Patricia | 1960 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 00'34''23 | |
18 | Edwards Joan | 1958 | GBR Consett SC | 00'34''28 | |
19 | Guthe Kristin Roger | 1960 | NOR Asker Sk | 00'34''67 | |
20 | Chauviere Sylvie | 1958 | FRA Val De Reuil Natation | 00'34''75 | |
21 | Willemsen Anita Maria | 1960 | GER SV Wiking Kiel 1939 | 00'34''90 | |
22 | Lynch Kim | 1959 | GBR Stowmarket | 00'34''98 | |
23 | Auch Jutta | 1961 | GER 1. Koblenzer Sv 03 | 00'35''04 | |
24 | Behl Birgid | 1961 | GER SSF Bonn | 00'35''44 | |
25 | Naish Kiyoko | 1959 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 00'36''15 | |
26 | Bull Elizabeth | 1961 | GBR Unattached | 00'36''23 | |
27 | Calinescu Severina Cora | 1961 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 00'36''42 | |
28 | Bengtsson Elisabeth | 1958 | SWE Foreningen Varbergs Sim | 00'36''53 | |
29 | Shackleton Angela | 1957 | GBR East Anglian Swallow Tails | 00'36''54 | |
30 | Moustafa Nessrin | 1958 | GBR Hastings Seagull | 00'36''84 | |
31 | Mckerchar Judith | 1957 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 00'36''91 | |
32 | Damberg Inge Lise | 1957 | DEN Swim Team Taastrup | 00'36''95 | |
33 | Kathro Louise | 1959 | GBR City Of Southampton | 00'37''15 | |
34 | Wasilewicz Joanna | 1959 | POL MKS Juvenia Bialystok | 00'37''45 | |
35 | Arsuaga Arantza | 1961 | ESP Club Natacion Judizmendi | 00'37''54 | |
36 | Crockett Jackii | 1961 | GBR Deeping Sc | 00'37''58 | |
37 | Cabantous Catherine | 1958 | FRA Born Et Eau Club Mimizan | 00'37''59 | |
38 | Welhuis Wilma | 1959 | NED De Dinkel Denekamp | 00'37''63 | |
39 | Oude Ophuis Baalhuis Karin | 1960 | NED De Dinkel Denekamp | 00'37''77 | |
40 | Marchetti Laura | 1961 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'37''84 | |
41 | Navarro Alcaraz Marina | 1959 | ESP Centro Excursionista Eldense | 00'37''85 | |
42 | Goldshtein Larisa | 1961 | ISR Maccabi Nahariya | 00'38''11 | |
43 | Gallienne Susie | 1958 | GBR Beau Sejour Barracudas | 00'38''29 | |
44 | Wiles Barbara | 1959 | GBR RTW Masters | 00'38''35 | |
45 | Hanisch Frauke | 1958 | GER SG Lubeck | 00'38''67 | |
46 | James Tina | 1959 | GBR Beau Sejour Barracudas | 00'38''96 | |
47 | Dantone Rosanna | 1960 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 00'39''10 | |
48 | Venchiarutti Catherine | 1960 | FRA Ndvb | 00'39''39 | |
49 | Almeida Cunha Maria Paul | 1959 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'39''91 | |
50 | Rikhof Annette | 1959 | NED De Dinkel Denekamp | 00'39''97 | |
51 | Burot Joelle | 1959 | FRA Gemenos Natation Des Maitres | 00'39''98 | |
52 | Cardineaud Brigitte | 1959 | FRA Canards La Rochelle | 00'40''08 | |
53 | Brandt Kerstin | 1960 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'40''32 | |
54 | Eunice Strachan | 1958 | GBR Broch Amateur Swinning Club | 00'40''68 | |
55 | Larpin Viviane | 1961 | FRA Su Agen | 00'41''04 | |
56 | Schwarz Yvonne | 1960 | GER TV Germania Drochtersen 1897 | 00'41''18 | |
57 | Golovina Olga | 1960 | RUS Yenisei-masters | 00'41''29 | |
58 | Bell Paula | 1961 | GBR Godalming | 00'42''04 | |
59 | Chambaud Catherine | 1959 | FRA Club Des Nageurs De Brive | 00'42''90 | |
60 | Murnyak Zsuzsanna Margit | 1957 | HUN Dr. Regele Karoly Senior Uszok | 00'43''27 | |
61 | Fanenbruck Eike | 1957 | GER SG Lubeck | 00'43''68 | |
62 | Valickova Dana | 1959 | CZE Sk Spolchemie | 00'43''97 | |
63 | Ambrogio Francoise | 1959 | FRA CN Cannes | 00'44''02 | |
64 | Tullio Marina | 1957 | G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco Tergeste Nuoto | 00'44''40 | |
65 | Goussard Line | 1961 | FRA Chartres Metropole Natation | 00'44''64 | |
    | Rochat Chantal | 1960 | SUI Cercle Des Nageurs De Nyon | Squalificato | |
    | Brittain Fiona Mary | 1959 | GBR West Suffolk Swimming Club | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cornelli Alessandra | 1956 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'32''09 | |
2 | Fordham Alyson | 1956 | GBR Romford Town | 00'32''34 | |
3 | Berglund Lindback Eva | 1955 | SWE Danderyds Simfoerening | 00'32''88 | |
4 | Thatcher Annette | 1952 | GBR Hemel Hempstead | 00'32''90 | |
5 | Smith Carole Wendy | 1953 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'33''00 | |
6 | Blosi Annarita | 1956 | Malaspina SC | 00'33''42 | |
7 | Boxall Barbara | 1955 | GBR Romford Town | 00'33''49 | |
8 | Besson-Herbet Catherine | 1954 | FRA Nautic Club Brianconnais | 00'33''55 | |
9 | Ferry Maryse | 1956 | FRA AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 00'34''06 | |
10 | Bauer Anke | 1956 | GER SG Essen | 00'34''88 | |
11 | Offord Wendy | 1954 | GBR Borough Of Kirklees | 00'35''18 | |
12 | Lydersen Wenche Leonore | 1954 | NOR Oslo Idrettslag | 00'35''26 | |
13 | Gruyere Martine | 1954 | FRA Piranhas | 00'36''11 | |
14 | Magnusson Caroline | 1956 | SWE Taby Swim | 00'36''48 | |
15 | Doyle Amanda | 1956 | GBR Kings Cormorants | 00'37''72 | |
16 | Pospisilova Alena | 1954 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha | 00'37''78 | |
17 | Sirch Zuzana | 1956 | GER TV Mengen 1863 | 00'38''16 | |
18 | Kanerva Kirsti Sinikka | 1952 | FIN Uintiklubi Nereus | 00'38''29 | |
19 | Ruegsegger Rita | 1954 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 00'38''33 | |
20 | Soucie Helen | 1956 | FRA Canet 66 Natation | 00'38''90 | |
21 | Guidat Pascale | 1952 | FRA Asptt Nancy | 00'38''97 | |
22 | Gale Ann Elizabeth | 1956 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 00'39''28 | |
23 | Thoen Trine | 1954 | NOR Oslo Idrettslag | 00'39''58 | |
24 | Garbellini Marina | 1953 | AS Merano | 00'40''15 | |
25 | Haushalter Gisela | 1954 | GER SG Lunen | 00'40''50 | |
26 | Lannoy Francoise | 1955 | FRA C Nautique Du Gresivaudan | 00'40''56 | |
27 | Brouwer Tineke | 1953 | NED Zv Westland | 00'40''80 | |
28 | Farnham Susan | 1956 | GBR Spencer Swim Team | 00'40''85 | |
29 | Buard Catherine Michelle | 1953 | FRA U.S.M. Malakoff | 00'41''22 | |
30 | Mayes Glenda | 1956 | GBR Team Luton Swimming | 00'41''24 | |
31 | Joly Francoise | 1956 | FRA Les Tritons Lumbrois | 00'41''40 | |
32 | Torossian Odile | 1956 | FRA Neuilly Plaisance Sport | 00'42''20 | |
33 | Natif Tsipora | 1955 | ISR Matnas Neve Eliyahoo | 00'42''22 | |
34 | Stiller Barbel | 1956 | GER SC Magdeburg | 00'42''23 | |
35 | Piccin Marie Jose | 1955 | FRA AC Amneville Les Thermes | 00'42''39 | |
36 | Lascroux Anne-Christine | 1952 | FRA Marsouins Langon | 00'42''59 | |
37 | Desmier De Chenon Cather | 1955 | FRA Entente Nautique Caen | 00'42''69 | |
38 | Clausel Isabelle | 1954 | FRA Dinard Olympique Natation | 00'43''64 | |
39 | Rockell Karen | 1955 | GBR Beaver Masters Bedford | 00'43''82 | |
40 | Costa Angela | 1955 | Bergamo Swim Team | 00'43''87 | |
41 | Sanson Brigitte | 1952 | FRA UAS Saint-Cloud | 00'44''04 | |
42 | Fairman Jane | 1955 | GBR Cinderford And District | 00'44''09 | |
43 | Schabacher Anita | 1953 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'44''46 | |
44 | Nuret Marie-Pierre | 1955 | FRA AS Gien Natation | 00'44''49 | |
45 | Angelini Giovanna | 1955 | Andrea Doria | 00'44''65 | |
46 | Coman Ana Michaela | 1956 | ROU Gold Stars Baia Mare | 00'44''95 | |
47 | Morley Jeannie | 1956 | GBR Mildenhall And District | 00'45''38 | |
48 | Zemliene Lolita | 1956 | LTU Nendre | 00'45''98 | |
49 | Stritezska Jaroslava | 1953 | CZE Plavecky Veteransky Klub Brno | 00'47''25 | |
50 | Wodtke Baerbel | 1953 | GER SG Einheit Rathenow | 00'47''58 | |
51 | Reilly Amelia | 1954 | IRL Kells Swimming Club | 00'48''18 | |
52 | Perez Chantal | 1956 | FRA Esb | 00'48''53 | |
    | Maywald Kessel Jutta | 1956 | GER Aachener SV 06 | Squalificato | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nieuwenhuis Christine | 1951 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'32''72 | |
2 | Gwynn Alison | 1948 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 00'34''81 | |
3 | Foresio Rossella | 1949 | Leaena - Brescia | 00'35''04 | |
4 | Kohler Andrea | 1951 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'35''85 | |
5 | Stubert Ruth | 1949 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 00'35''90 | |
6 | Landsiedel Ute | 1949 | GER Bad Homburger SC 1927 | 00'36''70 | |
7 | Konig Gabriele | 1950 | GER SG Gladbeck Recklinghausen | 00'39''22 | |
8 | Griffin Linda | 1951 | GBR Deeping Sc | 00'40''21 | |
9 | Hrnjak Judita | 1950 | SVK Sportovy Klub Policie Kosice | 00'40''44 | |
10 | Alexander Meryl | 1950 | GBR Crawley Swimming Club | 00'40''51 | |
11 | Wilmart Daniele | 1947 | FRA U.S.M. Malakoff | 00'40''57 | |
12 | Mareni Cristina | 1947 | Andrea Doria | 00'40''65 | |
13 | Kewley Jane | 1948 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 00'41''30 | |
14 | Hulett Carol | 1948 | GBR Romford Town | 00'41''95 | |
15 | Icard Brigitte | 1947 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 00'42''24 | |
16 | Hickman Carol | 1950 | GBR Kenilworth Masters | 00'42''40 | |
17 | Bente Sorensen | 1947 | DEN Korsoer Svoemmeklub | 00'42''60 | |
18 | Duvoid Goujon Catherine | 1950 | FRA Asptt Nancy | 00'43''74 | |
19 | Johannesdottir Guomunda Olof | 1949 | ISL Borgarnes | 00'44''24 | |
20 | Gardiner Janet | 1949 | GBR City Of St Albans | 00'45''15 | |
21 | Neville Christine | 1951 | FRA Cercle De Nageurs Villeneuvois | 00'46''04 | |
22 | Russell Pamela | 1950 | GBR Beaver Masters Bedford | 00'48''83 | |
23 | Crisp Marie | 1949 | SWE Danderyds Simfoerening | 00'50''33 | |
24 | Davies Susan | 1947 | GBR Shrewsbury Masters | 00'50''68 | |
25 | Bossard Martine | 1950 | FRA Chartres Metropole Natation | 00'51''38 | |
26 | Freaud Parret Mireille | 1948 | FRA Nice La Semeuse | 00'52''29 | |
27 | Ragnarsdottir Ragna Maria | 1948 | ISL Sundfelagio Aegir | 00'54''77 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Axling Britt Marie | 1946 | SWE Danderyds Simfoerening | 00'34''13 | |
2 | Verhoeven Corrie | 1946 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'35''15 | |
3 | Bastek Renata | 1943 | POL Towarzystwo Sportowe Weteran Zabrze | 00'37''22 | |
4 | Holland Mary | 1946 | GBR Long Eaton Swimming Club | 00'39''14 | |
5 | Howard-Jones Jean | 1943 | GBR Spencer Swim Team | 00'39''20 | |
6 | Alden Judith | 1946 | GBR Barnet Copthall | 00'39''36 | |
7 | Vortisch Lisa-Lena | 1943 | GER Von 1898 Hannover | 00'42''12 | |
8 | Gordon Doreen | 1942 | GBR Southport | 00'42''29 | |
9 | Anastasova Olga | 1946 | BUL Masters Sofia | 00'42''52 | |
10 | Holdich Susan | 1943 | GBR Stowmarket | 00'44''48 | |
11 | Dean Jennifer | 1943 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 00'45''08 | |
12 | Vu Van Malou | 1946 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 00'45''33 | |
13 | Legg Barbara | 1943 | GBR Banbury Swimming Club | 00'45''34 | |
14 | Siikarla Pirkko | 1946 | FIN Uintiklubi Nereus | 00'46''33 | |
15 | Costanzo Anna | 1946 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'50''27 | |
16 | Hopfenbach Gertrud | 1943 | GER SG Erkelenz-Huckelhoven | 00'51''63 | |
17 | Bueno Dominguez Marina | 1942 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 00'52''86 | |
18 | Treggiari Gabriella | 1945 | G.S. VV.F. Sorgini ASD - Roma | 00'57''18 | |
    | Okutan Fatma Inci | 1945 | TUR Istanbul Han Batur Sk | 00'57''18 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schulz Christel | 1940 | GER SG Einheit Rathenow | 00'36''13 | |
2 | O'Dwyer Claire Noreen | 1941 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 00'36''42 | |
3 | Paalosalo Heli | 1938 | FIN Uintiklubi Nereus | 00'42''20 | |
4 | Lonne Helene | 1941 | FRA Bordeaux Etudiants Club | 00'48''24 | |
5 | Audie Michele | 1941 | FRA Olympique Noumea Natation | 00'53''45 | |
6 | Polsterer Ellen | 1940 | AUT The Mermaids Wien | 00'55''71 | |
7 | Serafimova Bisserka | 1941 | BUL Masters Sofia | 00'55''94 | |
8 | Del Luongo Vera | 1938 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'56''33 | |
9 | Shivalin Zanna | 1940 | ISR Maccabi Nahariya | 01'01''31 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Geurts Lottie | 1935 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'42''51 | |
2 | Gruner Gisela | 1936 | GER SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf | 00'43''10 | |
3 | Meyer Tonndorf Ursula | 1936 | GER Dusseldorfer SC 1898 | 00'46''84 | |
4 | Hager Claire | 1934 | FRA Troyes Omnisports Natation | 01'01''21 | |
5 | Taylor Audrey | 1936 | GBR Brighton Dolphins | 01'02''72 | |
6 | Grayson Betty | 1935 | GBR Hull Masters | 01'05''44 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Asher Jane | 1931 | GBR Kings Cormorants | 00'39''00 | Master 95 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fritze Ingeborg | 1921 | GER Dusseldorfer SC 1898 | 01'24''74 |