Grassi Mauro
Emmedue SSD (1963)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'44''93     23/03/2024 | 00'36''51     01/07/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'47''93'     04/11/2023 | 01'27''72'     30/06/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'18''66     19/11/2023 | 03'26''64     06/05/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 08'20''78     22/01/2023 | 07'22''00     26/11/2016 | |
800 Stile Libero | 18'44''93'     18/02/2024 | 16'10''80     21/01/2017 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 40'04''80     17/02/2024 | 31'35''45     05/02/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'59''27     04/11/2023 | 00'52''76     15/04/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 02'15''98'     23/03/2024 | 01'56''13     05/03/2017 | |
200 Dorso | 04'54''75     19/11/2023 | 04'09''92     30/11/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'50''72     28/01/2024 | 00'49''39     20/01/2018 | |
100 Rana | 02'04''29'     04/11/2023 | 01'59''08     05/11/2017 | |
200 Rana | 04'25''93'     23/03/2024 | 04'05''81     25/02/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 01'00''93     03/03/2024 | 00'54''36     03/11/2019 | |
100 Farfalla | 02'08''63     28/01/2024 | 02'03''57     20/01/2018 | |
200 Farfalla | 04'36''27'     12/03/2023 | 04'35''23     22/04/2018 | |
100 Misti | 02'05''09'     18/02/2024 | 01'48''39     14/01/2018 | |
200 Misti | 04'27''44     17/02/2024 | 04'04''57     18/11/2017 | |
400 Misti | 09'29''73'     03/03/2024 | 08'49''72     17/12/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'45''16'     29/01/2023 | 02'20''77     26/06/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'46''49     15/12/2019 | 02'43''80     25/06/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'29''62     13/03/2016 | 02'29''62     13/03/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'34''40     17/03/2019 | 02'34''40     17/03/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Swim4life 5° (Giuliano) - 1° Giornata Sabato
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Iulio Vincenzo | 1995 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 02'03''49 | |
2 | Iannucci Roberto Ivano | 1993 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 02'12''92 | |
3 | De Iulio Michele | 1993 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 02'17''05 | |
4 | Verolino Ferdinando | 1993 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 02'21''39 | |
5 | Molinaro Carlo | 1994 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 02'22''79 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferrante Renato | 1991 | Simar Delfino Nuoto - CE | 01'57''11 | |
2 | Caso Emanuele | 1992 | APD Olimpia Angri | 02'15''28 | |
3 | Paladini Luca | 1989 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 02'17''23 | |
4 | Degirolamo Vito | 1989 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 02'18''91 | |
5 | Vano Ivano | 1991 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 02'23''01 | |
6 | Bifulco Clemente | 1990 | Sintesi SSD | 02'23''60 | |
7 | Ambrosio Pierluigi | 1990 | Sintesi SSD | 02'33''00 | |
8 | Carratu' Agostino | 1992 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 02'39''06 | |
9 | Ioviero Marco | 1991 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 02'39''76 | |
10 | Barbato Raffaele | 1990 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 02'40''54 | |
11 | Schioppa Diego | 1988 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 02'43''40 | |
12 | Barbato Ermes | 1991 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 02'45''04 | |
13 | Petrone Francesco | 1988 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 02'45''42 | |
14 | D'Onofrio Felice | 1991 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 02'50''35 | |
15 | Esposito Antonio | 1992 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 02'53''73 | |
16 | Del Regno Dario | 1989 | Dream Team Salerno | 02'54''27 | |
17 | Sena Emilio | 1988 | Rhyfel SSD | 03'09''26 | |
18 | Matrullo Pasquale | 1990 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 03'17''85 | |
    | Scognamiglio Fabio | 1992 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giovannini Lorenzo | 1986 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'57''01 | |
2 | Mancini Antonio | 1984 | Sintesi SSD | 02'17''77 | |
3 | Santoro Rocco | 1985 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 02'19''79 | |
4 | Parrella Luca | 1987 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 02'19''82 | |
5 | Stinga Aniello | 1985 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 02'22''02 | |
6 | Bisogno Alfonso | 1987 | Sintesi SSD | 02'22''70 | |
7 | Romano Francesco | 1984 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'30''06 | |
8 | Sorrentino Maurizio | 1984 | Sintesi SSD | 02'34''18 | |
9 | Mangone Marco | 1985 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 02'43''38 | |
10 | Volpecina Raffaele | 1986 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 02'44''24 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Accardo Espedito | 1980 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 02'15''33 | |
2 | Cozzolino Aniello | 1982 | Sintesi SSD | 02'21''10 | |
3 | Mosca Marcantonio | 1982 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 02'29''89 | |
4 | Di Tuoro Luigi | 1978 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 02'36''82 | |
5 | Abete Vittorio | 1980 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 02'47''49 | |
6 | Copersino Antonio | 1981 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 02'50''68 | |
7 | Frasca Gianluca | 1979 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 03'06''35 | |
8 | Mollo Salvatore | 1981 | Centro Ester Napoli | 03'11''89 | |
9 | De Luca Vincenzo | 1979 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 03'29''86 | |
    | Di Martino Amerigo | 1982 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Del Barone Andrea | 1974 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 02'15''00 | |
2 | Petricciuoli Giuseppe | 1977 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 02'22''06 | |
3 | Melia Claudio | 1974 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'25''48 | |
4 | Di Massa Gaetano | 1977 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 02'25''54 | |
5 | Scognamiglio Gennaro | 1973 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 02'27''79 | |
6 | Greco Gianluca | 1973 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'30''20 | |
7 | Ponte Pier Giorgio | 1977 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'30''55 | |
8 | De Feo Luigi | 1973 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 02'33''31 | |
9 | Cuffaro Enrico | 1976 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 02'34''89 | |
10 | Ammendola Nunzio | 1976 | Sintesi SSD | 02'44''26 | |
11 | Rinaldi Mario | 1974 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 02'51''77 | |
12 | Cacace Salvatore | 1974 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 02'54''37 | |
13 | Carola Mario | 1977 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 02'58''91 | |
14 | Ferrone Fabio | 1977 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 03'00''16 | |
15 | De Piano Eustacchio | 1974 | APD Olimpia Angri | 03'08''75 | |
16 | Perrotta Paolo | 1977 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 03'13''02 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santopietro Massimiliano | 1969 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 02'19''61 | |
2 | Gorgosalice Nicola | 1968 | A.B. Team ASD | 02'28''94 | |
3 | Alterio Giuseppe | 1971 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 02'29''32 | |
4 | Borrelli Manlio | 1969 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 02'32''58 | |
5 | Varriale Massimo | 1968 | Rhyfel SSD | 02'35''93 | |
6 | Antinolfi Pietro | 1971 | Dream Team Salerno | 02'37''90 | |
7 | Somma Marco | 1970 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 02'46''45 | |
8 | Longobardi Roberto | 1971 | Sintesi SSD | 02'47''68 | |
9 | Zarulli Armando | 1969 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'50''28 | |
10 | Borrelli Alessandro | 1971 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 02'50''67 | |
11 | Davino Daniele | 1972 | Jolly Nuoto Club Benevento | 02'53''10 | |
12 | Cosentino Mario | 1972 | Dream Team Salerno | 02'58''29 | |
13 | Colombo Vito | 1971 | Sintesi SSD | 03'14''54 | |
14 | Marino Antonio | 1971 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 03'39''33 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casati Marco | 1967 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 02'09''51 | |
2 | Piva Alessandro Simone | 1963 | Lerici Nuoto Master ASD | 02'37''33 | |
3 | Arienzo Giovanni | 1964 | Centro Ester Napoli | 02'43''06 | |
4 | Paolucci Gianluca | 1965 | Helios Village Nuoto | 02'44''53 | |
5 | Lupo Enrico | 1966 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 02'49''97 | |
6 | Parmegiani Giuseppe | 1967 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 02'50''61 | |
7 | D'Ambrosio Antonio | 1967 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 02'54''90 | |
8 | Sciancalepore Giovanni | 1967 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 02'57''77 | |
9 | Zaccari Pasquale | 1967 | Emmedue SSD | 03'11''82 | |
10 | Buono Francesco | 1966 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 03'15''18 | |
11 | Grassi Mauro | 1963 | Emmedue SSD | 03'26''64 | |
12 | Grieco Claudio | 1963 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 03'29''15 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vignola Davide | 1961 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 02'33''52 | |
2 | Ruggiero Claudio | 1962 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 02'38''21 | |
3 | Rolando Antonio | 1962 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 02'43''25 | |
4 | Parisi Maurizio | 1961 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 02'45''22 | |
5 | Avossa Luigi Antonio | 1961 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 02'50''08 | |
6 | Peres Salvatore | 1961 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 03'00''46 | |
7 | Cirella Raffaele | 1958 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 03'08''49 | |
8 | Sannino Gaetano | 1959 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 03'09''01 | |
9 | Esposito Gennaro | 1958 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 03'21''29 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Genovese Ranieri | 1957 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 02'51''44 | |
2 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'52''96 | |
3 | Boccia Antonio | 1956 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 03'00''24 | |
4 | Amore Salvatore | 1957 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 03'04''53 | |
5 | De Felice Francesco | 1956 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 03'55''30 | |
6 | Petricciuoli Raffaele | 1953 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 03'56''87 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Postiglione Giovanni | 1951 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 02'44''26 | |
2 | Di Ruocco Francesco | 1948 | Sintesi SSD | 03'46''92 | |
3 | Datola Donato | 1948 | Centro Ester Napoli | 04'43''77 | |
4 | Artiola Giuseppe | 1949 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 04'55''54 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Luisi Bruno | 1946 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 04'04''63 | |
2 | Di Ruocco Antonio | 1946 | Sintesi SSD | 04'14''09 | |
3 | De Crescenzo Roberto | 1943 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 04'37''82 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dell'Abate Donato | 1940 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 03'41''63 | |
2 | De Falco Giovanni | 1940 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 05'57''62 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maresca Michele | 1935 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 03'37''90 | |
2 | Gambardella Andrea | 1937 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 04'19''74 |