Maglio Elia
Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari (1995)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'25''72     07/04/2024 | 00'25''48     27/11/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'57''19'     07/04/2024 | 00'57''19'     07/04/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'14''13     20/05/2023 | 02'14''13     20/05/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'30''78     10/02/2024 | 00'30''43     02/04/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'14''40     20/05/2023 | 01'09''11'     29/01/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'27''70     10/02/2024 | 00'27''70     10/02/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'06''64'     07/04/2024 | 01'01''74'     09/12/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'50''01     02/04/2023 | 01'43''87     26/01/2020 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'02''90'     21/05/2023 | 04'02''90'     21/05/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'54''49     26/01/2020 | 01'54''49     26/01/2020 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'01''13'     20/05/2023 | 05'01''13'     20/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'54''83'     29/01/2023 | 01'52''96     27/11/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | 09'50''87'     20/05/2023 | 09'50''87'     20/05/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Baldesio Nuoto Master 9° (Cremona) - 1° Giornata
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Freschi Giorgio | 2001 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'35''19 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferrari Lorenzo | 1998 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'27''25 | |
2 | Eritrei Stefano | 1997 | Gisport Milano SSD | 00'29''30 | |
3 | Maglio Elia | 1995 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'31''50 | |
4 | De Gradi Andrea | 1997 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'32''33 | |
5 | Olivari Edoardo | 1994 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'33''88 | |
6 | Oranges Massimiliano | 1996 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'34''34 | |
7 | Maldarizzi Gianluca | 1995 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'34''65 | |
8 | Tronconi Marco | 1997 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'35''29 | |
9 | Loffredo Tommaso | 1995 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'36''75 | |
10 | Casati Fabio | 1996 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'36''87 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Laurentis Fabrizio | 1993 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'29''97 | |
2 | Anfossi Iaroslav | 1992 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'30''00 | |
3 | Lo Preiato Vittorio | 1992 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'32''49 | |
4 | Dipre' Stefano | 1992 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'32''56 | |
5 | Paolini Alberto | 1990 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'34''01 | |
6 | Davanzo Marco | 1990 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'34''96 | |
7 | Giorgi Tommaso | 1990 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'38''73 | |
8 | Molteni Marco | 1989 | Eracle Sports SSD - San Fermo Della Battaglia | 00'47''90 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guerini Rocco Stefano | 1986 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'31''43 | |
2 | Thorpe James Lloyd | 1984 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'31''59 | |
3 | Fuccaro Roberto | 1987 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'31''83 | |
4 | Zaminga Roberto | 1987 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'34''03 | |
5 | Piazzi Gianluca Angelo | 1988 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'34''39 | |
6 | Milanesi Matteo | 1988 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'35''45 | |
7 | Pennacchia Fabio | 1984 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 00'38''06 | |
8 | Balzarotti Alberto Marco | 1988 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'39''45 | |
9 | Lusuardi Mirco | 1987 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'41''65 | |
10 | Tortelli Sandro | 1986 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'43''36 | |
11 | Bignardi Matteo | 1988 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'48''83 | |
12 | Zabbara Giuseppe | 1984 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'49''10 | |
13 | Manstretta Sergio | 1986 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'50''01 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Diani Luca | 1981 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'32''58 | |
2 | Visconti Federico | 1980 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'41''47 | |
3 | Boff Alexandre Luis | 1981 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'44''98 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Spotti Luca | 1975 | Mantova Nuoto ASD | 00'40''28 | |
2 | Madini Lorenzo | 1977 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'40''72 | |
3 | Lo Russo Michele | 1975 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'43''06 | |
4 | Tosi Fabio | 1977 | Mantova Nuoto ASD | 00'44''79 | |
5 | Bergamin Davide | 1975 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'47''98 | |
6 | Aquino Fabio | 1974 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'54''18 | |
7 | Montesanti Giuseppe | 1976 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'55''50 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zaniboni Alessandro | 1972 | Coopernuoto | 00'33''33 | |
2 | Venegoni Alessandro Giuseppe | 1971 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'34''14 | |
3 | Fraschini Cristiano | 1973 | Passport Ssd Srl | 00'34''38 | |
4 | Bernasconi Michele | 1973 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'35''45 | |
5 | Mariani Riccardo | 1970 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'35''86 | |
6 | Persico Erich | 1971 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'37''95 | |
7 | Prada Alessandro | 1971 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'38''88 | |
8 | Berghenti Massimiliano | 1972 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'39''80 | |
9 | Colosi Alessandro | 1973 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'39''81 | |
10 | Bellardi Davide | 1969 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'42''04 | |
11 | Scano Fabio | 1972 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'47''95 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Poltronieri Marco | 1968 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'34''04 | |
2 | Cereda Angelo | 1965 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'36''83 | |
3 | Montagni Marco Luigi | 1967 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'37''99 | |
4 | Lancetti Alberto | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'39''17 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gabbiani Nicola | 1960 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'42''38 | |
2 | Taffelli Luigi | 1962 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'42''53 | |
3 | Abba' Massimo | 1960 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 00'43''33 | |
4 | Ruggeri Mario | 1960 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'57''66 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pippia Pasquale | 1955 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'48''60 | |
2 | Zuccardi Merli Gianluigi | 1955 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'57''55 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Neri Umberto | 1951 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'48''96 | |
2 | Shamir Yoseph | 1953 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'49''34 |