Arcangeli Roberto
Ternana Nuoto ASD (1969)
UISP Nuoto Orvieto ASD
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''26     02/09/2022 | 00'27''91     21/02/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'04''90     05/02/2023 | 01'02''78     24/01/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'27''34'     30/04/2017 | 02'24''84     07/05/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'28''09'     29/04/2017 | 05'26''33     06/05/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'37''87     03/11/2019 | 00'37''10     05/11/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''17     28/05/2017 | 00'33''86     24/02/2013 | |
100 Misti | 01'20''18     22/01/2017 | 01'20''18     22/01/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''12     24/02/2019 | 01'56''71     25/02/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'24''72     25/02/2018 | 02'13''87     25/06/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'13''72     01/06/2019 | 01'54''43     06/05/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'41''83     25/02/2018 | 02'26''25'     30/06/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Umbria (Terni)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alpaca Nicola | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'07''55 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borrelli Giuseppe | 1990 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'03''60 | |
2 | Longaroni Mattia | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'04''47 | |
3 | Boscarello Alessandro | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'16''28 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Benvenuti Pietro | 1985 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'57''73 | |
2 | Marrocoli Marcantonio | 1989 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'01''67 | |
3 | Latini Michele | 1986 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'04''85 | |
4 | Banetta Emanuele | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'12''09 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Chiucchiuini Andrea | 1982 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'03''10 | |
2 | Ramazzotti Daniele | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'04''91 | |
3 | Guerrazzi Pierluigi | 1983 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'06''84 | |
4 | Guastella Filippo | 1983 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'07''36 | |
5 | Leombruni Alberto | 1980 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'13''46 | |
6 | Salci Marco | 1983 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 01'18''27 | |
7 | Della Vedova Daniele | 1981 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'25''67 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Beghin Mirko | 1975 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'59''15 | |
2 | Antognoni Roberto | 1979 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 00'59''24 | |
3 | Passeri Giorgio | 1979 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 01'00''79 | |
4 | Orazi Andrea | 1977 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'01''88 | |
5 | Donati Massimo | 1978 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'02''29 | |
6 | Paliani Luca | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'06''56 | |
7 | Vinti Riccardo | 1978 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'14''33 | |
8 | Lucianetti Thomas | 1975 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'15''29 | |
9 | Ambrosi Andrea | 1979 | Thebris Perugia | 01'15''43 | |
10 | Malizia Marco | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'15''76 | |
11 | Seppoloni Andrea | 1975 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'19''13 | |
12 | Granata Emanuele | 1976 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'22''72 | |
13 | Fiorucci Marcello | 1979 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'22''99 | |
14 | Chiocchi Andrea | 1976 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'25''28 | |
15 | Manera Maurizio | 1976 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'30''46 | |
16 | Luvisetto Mattia | 1975 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'44''25 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lococciolo Raffaele | 1972 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'57''09 | |
2 | Guerranti Emiliano | 1973 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'57''79 | |
3 | Giambi Riccardo | 1970 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'07''03 | |
4 | Ridolfi Massimiliano | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'08''34 | |
5 | Moscioni Matteo | 1974 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'12''79 | |
6 | Tabarrini Andrea | 1970 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 01'17''15 | |
7 | Tonelli Riccardo | 1972 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'18''35 | |
8 | Iacomelli Alessandro | 1971 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'19''78 | |
9 | Bruni Marcello | 1970 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'20''63 | |
10 | Trentini Roberto | 1971 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'22''57 | |
11 | Santini Cristian | 1972 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'27''02 | |
12 | Parlani Alessandro | 1974 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'37''25 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arcangeli Roberto | 1969 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'03''76 | |
2 | Maurizi Luca | 1968 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'09''01 | |
3 | Karai Giorgio | 1968 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'11''36 | |
4 | Malfagia Paolo | 1968 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 01'13''33 | |
5 | Picchio Massimiliano | 1968 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 01'18''40 | |
6 | Parroni Dino | 1969 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'20''98 | |
7 | Sabatini Andrea | 1966 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'29''04 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Roncaccia Maurizio | 1964 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'06''68 | |
2 | Campili Luca | 1963 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'11''55 | |
3 | Rinonapoli Giuseppe | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'17''40 | |
4 | Giani Federico | 1964 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'26''43 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tavernelli Tullio | 1958 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 02'05''73 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cozzari Corrado | 1951 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'22''26 | |
2 | Conti Fabrizio | 1954 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'31''41 | |
3 | Cecconi Fabio | 1951 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'38''83 | |
4 | Grosso Salvatore | 1952 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 02'19''66 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mariucci Vittorio | 1941 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'51''89 |