Bellini Francesco
Oasi Laura Vicuna (2005)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'23''69     19/01/2014 | 00'23''69     19/01/2014 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''35     25/04/2023 | 00'25''49     25/04/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'58''74     22/01/2023 | 00'56''57'     12/01/2020 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'11''43'     16/05/2021 | 02'05''36'     24/01/2021 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'48''97'     30/11/2019 | 04'48''97'     30/11/2019 | |
25 Dorso | 00'29''58     19/01/2014 | 00'29''58     19/01/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 00'31''75     11/06/2022 | 00'31''75     11/06/2022 | |
100 Dorso | 01'07''16     25/04/2023 | 01'00''66     24/01/2021 | |
200 Dorso | 02'23''16'     16/05/2021 | 02'16''22     24/01/2021 | |
25 Rana | 00'33''04     02/03/2014 | 00'33''04     02/03/2014 | |
50 Rana | 00'56''40     11/06/2016 | 00'54''09     05/06/2016 | |
100 Rana | 01'37''57     11/03/2018 | 01'34''10     18/02/2018 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'29''09     25/04/2014 | 00'29''09     25/04/2014 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''46     10/06/2018 | 00'36''46     10/06/2018 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'06''94'     05/01/2020 | 01'06''94'     05/01/2020 | |
100 Misti | 01'04''79     22/01/2023 | 01'03''44     25/04/2022 | |
200 Misti | 02'25''88'     16/05/2021 | 02'16''97'     06/02/2021 | |
4x25 Stile Libero | 01'43''47     16/03/2014 | 01'43''47     16/03/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'50''15     25/04/2023 | 01'45''09'     22/01/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 03'42''91'     21/12/2019 | 03'42''91'     21/12/2019 | |
4x50 Rana | 02'50''10     18/02/2018 | 02'50''10     18/02/2018 | |
4x50 Farfalla | 02'20''10     18/03/2018 | 02'20''10     18/03/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'01''44     11/06/2022 | 02'01''44     11/06/2022 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'10''74     13/05/2018 | 05'10''74     13/05/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'24''58     25/04/2023 | 02'22''21     10/06/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Nazionali Nuoto Categ. E Master (Lignano Sabbiadoro) - 3° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
RAGAZZI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kormendi Kim Kameron | 2007 | Golden Team ASD | 00'26''39 | |
2 | Gelain Matteo | 2008 | Acquagym ASD | 00'26''64 | |
3 | Zacchi Luca | 2007 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'26''91 | |
4 | Repetto Filippo | 2007 | Golden Team ASD | 00'27''00 | |
5 | Incarnato Samuel | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'27''11 | |
6 | Cavina Giacomo | 2006 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'27''13 | |
7 | Ferrari Alessandro Sasha | 2007 | Titans ASD | 00'27''24 | |
8 | Santoro Filippo | 2006 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'27''38 | |
9 | Albini Matteo | 2006 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 00'27''40 | |
10 | Barattini Enea | 2006 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'27''42 | |
11 | De Sanctis Riccardo | 2008 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'27''89 | |
12 | Pierini Paolo | 2007 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'27''97 | |
13 | Pizzirani Federico | 2008 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'27''98 | |
14 | Maramotti Andrea | 2008 | Acquagym ASD | 00'28''05 | |
15 | Pagliero Michele | 2007 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | 00'28''43 | |
16 | Manfrini Alessandro | 2006 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'28''52 | |
17 | Vanini Elia | 2007 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'28''58 | |
18 | Salemi Giacomo | 2007 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'28''60 | |
    | Bernabei Leonardo Nullo | 2007 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 00'28''60 | |
20 | Colombo Davide | 2008 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'28''63 | |
21 | Marini Edoardo | 2006 | Excalibur SSD - Roma | 00'28''65 | |
22 | Marcora Luca | 2006 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 00'28''66 | |
23 | Armaroli Alex | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 00'28''82 | |
24 | Sangiorgi Andrea | 2007 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'28''89 | |
25 | D'Oria Francesco | 2008 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'28''97 | |
26 | Saltini Gabriele | 2006 | Unisport ASD | 00'29''02 | |
27 | Negri Alessandro | 2008 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 00'29''04 | |
28 | Vigliotta Matteo | 2007 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 00'29''11 | |
29 | Forleo Francesco | 2006 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'29''22 | |
30 | Senestro Luca | 2008 | Wild Sport ASD | 00'29''29 | |
31 | Cocianga Marco | 2007 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'29''61 | |
32 | Limoni Leonardo | 2007 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'29''80 | |
33 | Ponzio Lorenzo | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'29''84 | |
    | Arbore Lorenzo | 2007 | Golden Team ASD | 00'29''84 | |
35 | Maioli Federico | 2007 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'29''89 | |
36 | Sapia Gabriele | 2006 | Loris Facci Academy | 00'30''00 | |
37 | Rustichelli Filippo | 2007 | Unisport ASD | 00'30''01 | |
38 | Spampinato Diego | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''08 | |
39 | Cinellio Francesco | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''22 | |
40 | Gilletta Leonardo | 2007 | Acquagym ASD | 00'30''26 | |
41 | Vozzolo Alessandro | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''43 | |
42 | Badarau Silviano | 2007 | Multisport SCSD - Parma | 00'30''44 | |
43 | Amateis Riccardo | 2007 | Loris Facci Academy | 00'30''59 | |
44 | Manco Davide | 2006 | We Sport Modena S.S.D. S.R.L. | 00'30''78 | |
45 | Gilletta Davide | 2008 | Acquagym ASD | 00'30''79 | |
46 | Bazzigaluppi Marco | 2008 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'30''96 | |
47 | Moggi Leonardo | 2007 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'31''23 | |
48 | Hilbe Jacopo | 2008 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 00'31''24 | |
49 | Pashku Andrea | 2007 | Acquarama Per Sempre S.R.L. | 00'31''46 | |
50 | Fortini Alessandro | 2007 | We Sport Modena S.S.D. S.R.L. | 00'31''77 | |
51 | Grossi Alessandro | 2007 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'32''01 | |
52 | Ansaloni Mattia | 2006 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'32''27 | |
53 | Festa Daniel | 2006 | Titans ASD | 00'32''30 | |
54 | Ferrari Tommaso | 2007 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'32''61 | |
55 | Desta Gidey Natnael Flavio | 2007 | Excalibur SSD - Roma | 00'32''63 | |
56 | Fino Francesco | 2007 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | 00'32''72 | |
57 | Calitri Simone | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'33''54 | |
58 | Budau Emanuele | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'34''45 | |
59 | Ugolotti Alessandro | 2007 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'38''19 | JUNIORES |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Faeti Simone | 2005 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'24''60 | |
2 | Mocchetti Giacomo | 2004 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'25''30 | |
3 | Falsitta Mattia | 2004 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'26''24 | |
4 | Dianini Nicolo' | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 00'26''57 | |
5 | Lazzari Marco | 2005 | Acquagym ASD | 00'26''85 | |
6 | Cassina Mattia | 2005 | Enjoy Club Camuzzago | 00'26''86 | |
7 | Neri Alessandro | 2004 | We Sport Modena S.S.D. S.R.L. | 00'27''25 | |
8 | Cappi Marco | 2005 | We Sport Modena S.S.D. S.R.L. | 00'27''56 | |
9 | Fadalti Luca | 2005 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'27''73 | |
10 | Azzolini Enrico | 2004 | We Sport Modena S.S.D. S.R.L. | 00'27''83 | |
11 | Minotti Davide | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'27''95 | |
12 | Vaiani Tommaso | 2004 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'28''05 | |
13 | Caltagirone Nunzio | 2005 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'28''19 | |
14 | Berti Simone | 2005 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'28''23 | |
15 | Orlando Kevin Mario | 2004 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'28''27 | |
16 | Fiandra Nicola | 2004 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | 00'28''50 | |
17 | Lamberti Filippo | 2004 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | 00'28''64 | |
18 | Iodice Ismaele | 2005 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | 00'28''84 | |
19 | Ballatore Gabriele | 2005 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | 00'28''88 | |
20 | Gentile Alberto | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''92 | |
21 | Stroppa Luca | 2005 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'29''26 | |
22 | Benetazzo Marco | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'29''55 | |
23 | Ferrero Francesco | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''09 | |
24 | Oliva Francesco | 2005 | Titans ASD | 00'30''34 | |
25 | Potente Davide | 2005 | Titans ASD | 00'30''55 | |
26 | Monge Pietro | 2005 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | 00'30''71 | |
27 | Bock Alessio | 2004 | Enjoy Club Camuzzago | 00'30''81 | |
28 | Rebola Davide | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'31''19 | |
29 | Bernardi Gabriele | 2004 | We Sport Modena S.S.D. S.R.L. | 00'35''04 | |
30 | Topra Alvin | 2005 | Oasi Sport ASD | 00'37''79 | SENIORES |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mazzoni Giovanni | 1999 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 00'25''06 | |
2 | Pipitone Paride | 1995 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'25''13 | |
3 | Dall'Olio Davide | 1998 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 00'25''41 | |
4 | Colombo Andrea | 1995 | Enjoy Club Camuzzago | 00'25''84 | |
5 | Zanichelli Gianmaria | 2000 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'25''98 | |
6 | Ghibulet Nicolae | 2002 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'26''02 | |
7 | Toccarelli Matteo | 2003 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'26''19 | |
8 | Cavigliasso Lorenzo | 2001 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 00'26''21 | |
9 | Robustelli Davide | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'26''49 | |
10 | Matteuzzi Alessandro | 2000 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 00'27''10 | |
11 | Cavalli Davide | 2003 | Acquagym ASD | 00'27''34 | |
12 | Faeti Emanuele | 2001 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'27''38 | |
13 | Benvenuto Daniele | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'27''51 | |
14 | Borghi Filippo | 2003 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'27''65 | |
15 | Vasirani Brayner | 2003 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'27''94 | |
16 | Porta Riccardo | 1997 | Enjoy Club Camuzzago | 00'28''08 | |
17 | Soave Mirko | 1997 | Wild Sport ASD | 00'28''18 | |
18 | Salvaggio Giulio | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'28''66 | |
19 | Giorgi Davide | 2003 | Enjoy Club Camuzzago | 00'28''74 | |
20 | Malagoli Mattia | 2003 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'28''97 | |
21 | Cesaro Andrea | 2003 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'29''01 | |
22 | Quadri Marco | 2001 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'29''53 | |
23 | Visicale Nicholas | 2003 | Multisport SCSD - Parma | 00'29''92 | |
24 | Prando Christian | 2001 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 00'30''63 | Under 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bellini Francesco | 2005 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'26''78 | |
2 | Lemes Dos Santos Felipe | 2003 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'27''12 | |
3 | Monino Daniele | 2003 | Ta.Bu. SSD | 00'29''34 | |
4 | Crisostomi Samuele | 2004 | Reds ASD | 00'29''45 | |
5 | Rovere Niccolo' | 2005 | Ta.Bu. SSD | 00'29''49 | |
6 | Bernetti Diego | 2005 | Reds ASD | 00'33''92 | |
FG | Tkachenico Maicsyn | 2003 | UKR Ukraine | 00'24''84 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Abbate Carlo | 2001 | UISP Nuoto Figline Valdarno | 00'25''46 | |
2 | Ferrone Alessandro | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'25''99 | |
3 | Giovini Fabio | 2000 | We Sport Modena S.S.D. S.R.L. | 00'26''68 | |
4 | Soncini Mattia | 1999 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'27''03 | |
5 | Daresi Marco | 1999 | Gymnasium Motta Di Livenza | 00'27''06 | |
6 | D'Ambrosio Mattia | 2002 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'27''30 | |
7 | Avdis Federico | 2002 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'27''40 | |
8 | Pellanda Daniel | 2001 | Gymnasium Motta Di Livenza | 00'27''54 | |
9 | Moro Nicolo' | 2002 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'27''92 | |
10 | D'Amico Davide | 1999 | Gymnasium Motta Di Livenza | 00'28''02 | |
11 | Del Buono Matteo | 2001 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'28''03 | |
12 | Gianferrara Filippo | 1999 | G - Udine ASD | 00'28''17 | |
13 | Giovini Mattia | 1999 | We Sport Modena S.S.D. S.R.L. | 00'28''60 | |
14 | De Vecchi Erik | 2001 | Titans ASD | 00'28''80 | |
15 | Brizio Nicolo' | 2001 | UISP Vivisport | 00'28''99 | |
16 | Silvestrini Matteo | 2000 | Gymnasium Motta Di Livenza | 00'29''77 | |
FG | Bondar Artem | 2002 | UKR Ukraine | 00'23''65 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Boz Federico | 1995 | San Vito Nuoto | 00'25''59 | |
2 | Pavan Mattia | 1993 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'25''60 | |
3 | Di Geronimo Carlo | 1993 | UISP Nuoto Figline Valdarno | 00'25''63 | |
4 | Patruno Stefano | 1994 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'25''84 | |
5 | Nappi Denis | 1996 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'26''80 | |
6 | Ceccatelli Matteo | 1993 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'27''70 | |
7 | Cannizzo Maicol | 1996 | UISP Gruppo Nuoto Zenith | 00'27''85 | |
8 | Landi Luca | 1994 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'28''16 | |
9 | Tredici Marco | 1997 | Acquarama Per Sempre S.R.L. | 00'28''68 | |
10 | Butto' Fabio | 1995 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 00'28''96 | |
11 | Picariello Silvio | 1995 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'29''84 | |
12 | Mastrone Matteo | 1994 | Aquareal ASD | 00'29''98 | |
13 | Alesse Mariano | 1995 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'30''13 | |
14 | Liuzzi Jacopo | 1995 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'30''34 | |
15 | Zanichelli Gabriele | 1995 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'30''92 | |
16 | Tonon Davide | 1994 | Gymnasium Motta Di Livenza | 00'30''94 | |
17 | Parzianello Nicola | 1997 | Gymnasium Motta Di Livenza | 00'33''65 | |
18 | Girardo Matteo | 1994 | Gymnasium Motta Di Livenza | 00'34''26 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferlini Gianluca | 1990 | Sogese | 00'25''15 | |
2 | Gandini Giacomo | 1990 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'25''62 | |
3 | Piacente Jacopo | 1990 | UISP Nuoto Figline Valdarno | 00'26''50 | |
4 | Cecchetto Fabio | 1992 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'27''20 | |
5 | Bozzoli Valerio | 1988 | Team Futura ASD | 00'27''65 | |
6 | Picchi Andrea | 1989 | Reds ASD | 00'28''20 | |
7 | Festuccia Alessio | 1988 | Aquareal ASD | 00'29''72 | |
8 | De Santis Alessandro | 1988 | Reds ASD | 00'29''83 | |
9 | Fasulo Michele | 1990 | We Sport Modena S.S.D. S.R.L. | 00'30''21 | |
10 | Rossi Niccolo' | 1992 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'31''02 | |
11 | Di Perna Andrea | 1992 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'34''71 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Genesio Francesco | 1986 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'27''70 | |
2 | Infanti Francesco | 1985 | San Vito Nuoto | 00'27''75 | |
3 | Antonini Riccardo | 1986 | Reds ASD | 00'28''26 | |
4 | Cappato Andrea | 1983 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'29''15 | |
5 | Pennacchia Fabio | 1984 | UISP Gruppo Nuoto Zenith | 00'29''55 | |
6 | Civita Ruggero | 1987 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'31''70 | |
7 | Benatti Matteo | 1983 | Team Futura ASD | 00'33''21 | |
8 | Fiorilli Alberto | 1984 | UISP Nuoto Figline Valdarno | 00'33''39 | |
9 | Troiano Loris | 1985 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'34''57 | |
10 | Censullo Raffaele | 1984 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'36''07 | |
11 | Bonafede Michelangelo | 1987 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'37''36 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marini Riccardo | 1981 | Team Futura ASD | 00'28''64 | |
2 | Zatti Roberto | 1979 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'29''28 | |
3 | Salvati Pietro | 1982 | Aquareal ASD | 00'30''48 | |
4 | Rossit Gianpaolo | 1982 | San Vito Nuoto | 00'31''12 | |
5 | Facca Nicola | 1979 | G - Udine ASD | 00'32''02 | |
6 | Pugliese Antonello | 1978 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'33''48 | |
7 | Spadaro Gianluca | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'35''73 | |
8 | Pacini Giulio | 1978 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'37''94 | |
9 | Bernocco Giuseppe | 1978 | UISP Vivisport | 00'39''60 | |
    | Malaguti Paolo | 1978 | Team Futura ASD | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Accardo Massimiliano | 1973 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'28''18 | |
2 | Kormendi Daniel Marius | 1973 | Golden Team ASD | 00'28''23 | |
3 | Tissoni Andrea | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''27 | |
4 | Brisone Carlo Alberto | 1976 | UISP Vivisport | 00'28''38 | |
5 | Dassi Alessandro | 1977 | Arca Team ASD | 00'32''12 | |
6 | Pizzirani Piero | 1974 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'32''56 | |
7 | Oliviero Michele | 1974 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'32''86 | |
8 | Fraulini Simone | 1977 | Team Futura ASD | 00'33''12 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gadignani Mauro | 1971 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 00'29''99 | |
2 | Fantini Davide | 1968 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'30''64 | |
3 | Sandrini Massimo | 1970 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'32''30 | |
4 | Di Gennaro Massimo | 1970 | UISP Vivisport | 00'35''39 | |
5 | Bucelli Marco | 1972 | UISP Gruppo Nuoto Zenith | 00'36''73 | |
6 | Guadagnin Marco | 1970 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 00'36''77 | |
    | Lorefice Walter | 1968 | Arca Team ASD | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Clabassi Fabrizio | 1964 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'28''80 | |
2 | Castiglioni Oreste | 1965 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'30''90 | |
3 | Poletti Luigi | 1967 | Reds ASD | 00'32''00 | |
4 | Colombo Michele | 1965 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'32''92 | |
5 | Giusti Piero | 1964 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'33''62 | |
6 | Avdis Costantino | 1966 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'35''24 | |
7 | Colombo Daniele | 1966 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'37''63 | |
8 | Negri Damiano | 1965 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'39''81 | |
FG | Khloptsov Andrii | 1964 | UKR Ukraine | 00'30''17 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zampini Enrico | 1962 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'34''10 | |
2 | Abba' Massimo | 1960 | UISP Gruppo Nuoto Zenith | 00'34''46 | |
3 | Pastacaldi Alessandro | 1961 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'36''34 | |
4 | Brioschi Fiorenzo | 1960 | UISP Gruppo Nuoto Zenith | 00'39''85 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marchetti Paolo | 1954 | G - Udine ASD | 00'35''85 | |
2 | Barducci Alberto | 1957 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'43''42 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Chiappa Andrea | 1952 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'47''30 | |
2 | Gala Rocco | 1952 | UISP Vivisport | 00'56''81 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mesiti Roberto | 1947 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'49''22 | |
2 | Ricci Gianni | 1947 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'56''50 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Perondini Giorgio | 1937 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'40''78 |