Zanza Andrea
Villa Bonelli Nuoto (1962)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''08     07/04/2024 | 00'28''92     25/01/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'06''54'     17/03/2024 | 01'02''42     25/04/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'29''20     11/12/2022 | 02'18''95     08/01/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'13''33'     18/02/2024 | 04'55''97     15/12/2013 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'55''42'     27/06/2023 | 10'16''35     09/02/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 00'38''90     17/03/2024 | 00'34''81     25/04/2014 | |
50 Rana | 00'39''08     09/11/2014 | 00'39''08     09/11/2014 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''67     05/06/2022 | 00'33''27     12/05/2013 | |
100 Misti | 01'16''87'     02/04/2023 | 01'12''50     09/02/2014 | |
200 Misti | 02'46''40'     07/04/2024 | 02'36''47     21/02/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'02''35'     07/04/2024 | 01'53''32     15/12/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'17''33     16/06/2018 | 02'14''49     06/07/2013 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'14''68'     18/02/2024 | 02'07''85     15/06/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'35''39'     02/04/2023 | 02'21''22     16/06/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Leonessa D'Italia 9° (Brescia)
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rocca Edoardo | 2000 | Asola Nuoto | 00'29''62 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Malo Mauro Luciano | 1995 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'28''31 | |
2 | Chioda Riccardo | 1996 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'30''02 | |
3 | Braga Federico | 1999 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'31''69 | |
4 | Bellini Giordano | 1996 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'34''06 | |
5 | Orizio Luca | 1995 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'34''27 | |
6 | Orsini Federico | 1996 | Asola Nuoto | 00'37''91 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Limonetti Matteo | 1992 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'29''89 | |
2 | Arabia Gianmarco | 1991 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 00'30''45 | |
3 | De Bianchi Federico | 1994 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'31''93 | |
4 | Carone Mauro | 1992 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'33''08 | |
5 | Tonelli Diego | 1994 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'35''23 | |
6 | 00'37''01 | ||||
7 | Tosi Riccardo | 1993 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'37''24 | |
    | Dentice Luigi | 1992 | Villa Delle Giade | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rossin Paolo | 1986 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'32''31 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tonni Marco | 1980 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'29''85 | |
2 | Vadacca Salvatore | 1982 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'35''62 | |
3 | Boff Alexandre Luis | 1981 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'39''52 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Iraci Francesco | 1979 | Oasi Boschetto | 00'32''26 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scarpellini Rossano Pietro | 1973 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'32''11 | |
2 | Marini Sergio | 1972 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'32''76 | |
3 | Garrapa Marcello | 1971 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'36''06 | |
4 | Facchinelli Kaminski Daniel | 1974 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'36''27 | |
5 | Beltrame Roberto | 1970 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'37''84 | |
6 | Morabito Paolo | 1971 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'42''96 | |
7 | Bifulco Ottavio | 1971 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'43''70 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cereda Angelo | 1965 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'34''56 | |
2 | Lancetti Alberto | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'35''04 | |
3 | Montagni Marco Luigi | 1967 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'36''12 | |
4 | Giannotti Giulio | 1969 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'39''92 | |
5 | Magnaschi Fabio | 1969 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'45''01 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zanza Andrea | 1962 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'38''90 | |
2 | Perillo Paolo | 1962 | DDS SSD | 00'39''34 | |
3 | Zorzi Daniele | 1961 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'44''44 | |
4 | Colombo Alessandro | 1963 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 00'45''13 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pippia Pasquale | 1955 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'44''77 | |
2 | Ferrarini Dario | 1959 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'51''50 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carlucci Camillo | 1945 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'45''24 |