Corliano' Michela
Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma (1978)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''45     15/12/2019 | 00'34''88     12/02/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'21''37     12/12/2021 | 01'19''68     09/11/2014 | |
50 Rana | 00'45''84     11/12/2022 | 00'43''71     17/12/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'40''51     11/12/2022 | 01'34''26     17/12/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'12''89     25/02/2018 | 02'05''54     28/06/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'40''71     13/02/2022 | 02'24''52     22/03/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'15''26'     18/02/2024 | 02'10''59     25/02/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'39''24'     11/12/2022 | 02'17''40     12/02/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Coopernuoto Master 6° (Parma)
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariotti Andrea Giulia | 1998 | Coopernuoto | 00'37''78 | |
2 | Ferlenghi Marianna | 1994 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'39''51 | |
3 | Beretta Sara | 1995 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'43''37 | |
4 | Paterlini Greta | 1995 | Coopernuoto | 00'43''86 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fantinel Sara | 1991 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'36''76 | |
2 | Vannucci Eleonora | 1989 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'39''66 | |
3 | Mainardi Anna | 1991 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'48''38 | |
4 | Breda Roberta | 1989 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'48''75 | |
5 | Tognella Elena | 1993 | Nuoto Alto Milanese SSD | 00'49''13 | |
6 | Bertele' Nicole | 1989 | Canottieri Flora | 00'49''96 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mazzari Alessandra | 1988 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'38''80 | |
2 | Papa Sara | 1985 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'38''94 | |
3 | Bellesia Sonia | 1988 | Coopernuoto | 00'41''20 | |
4 | Picanza Alessandra | 1987 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'43''19 | |
5 | Degli Agostini Mirella | 1984 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'44''70 | |
6 | Maggi Elisa | 1988 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'45''50 | |
7 | Mazzoleni Elisa | 1987 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'50''31 | |
    | Bonfiglio Camilla | 1987 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Coica Nicoleta | 1982 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'34''87 | |
2 | Neviani Sara | 1980 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'43''47 | |
3 | Zatti Selena | 1981 | Coopernuoto | 00'50''85 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gatti Eleonora | 1975 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'39''55 | |
2 | Corliano' Michela | 1978 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'43''71 | |
3 | Corradini Mila | 1974 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'44''65 | |
4 | Crotti Milena | 1974 | Coopernuoto | 00'46''49 | |
5 | Molinarich Norma | 1974 | Coopernuoto | 00'48''20 | |
6 | Vicariotto Michela | 1978 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'48''62 | |
7 | Viani Mirka | 1976 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'48''83 | |
8 | Fontanelli Sara | 1977 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'49''62 | |
9 | Alaimo Maria Virginia | 1974 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'52''35 | |
10 | Zambelli Silvia | 1974 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'53''03 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vannucci Paola | 1970 | Coopernuoto | 00'40''76 | |
2 | Zuzic Melita | 1972 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'45''66 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alessandrini Raffaela | 1965 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'44''53 | |
2 | Bianchi Elena | 1967 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'45''16 | |
3 | Monti Silvia | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'52''06 | |
4 | Mazzini Cristina | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'52''54 | |
5 | Corbellini Enrica | 1964 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'58''91 | |
6 | Goldoni Katia | 1968 | Coopernuoto | 00'59''29 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rovida Maria Cristina | 1960 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'44''04 | |
2 | Nora Angela | 1960 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 00'45''36 | |
3 | Fava Silvia | 1960 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'47''81 | |
4 | Bittanti Lorenza Teresa | 1960 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'02''60 | |
5 | Mensi Ilaria | 1962 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'16''70 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cazzaniga Pasqualina | 1956 | Futura Tirano | 00'51''73 | |
2 | Panariello Annamaria | 1957 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'57''87 | |
3 | Venturini Luana | 1958 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'00''81 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pescatori Guia | 1949 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'09''85 |