Starita Nicola
CUS Bari (1959)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''57     17/12/2023 | 00'30''13     22/02/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'11''44     17/04/2016 | 01'07''68     15/12/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'13''24     02/02/2020 | 02'37''89     16/11/2014 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'44''32     02/02/2020 | 05'50''94     17/01/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''89     18/02/2024 | 00'37''37     15/02/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'35''90     11/06/2023 | 01'28''25     19/02/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'37''75     18/02/2024 | 00'35''40     24/05/2015 | |
100 Misti | 01'26''94     17/12/2023 | 01'18''37     19/01/2014 | |
200 Misti | 03'23''13     11/06/2023 | 03'04''76     18/04/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'45''63'     18/02/2024 | 01'55''48     22/02/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'53''91     09/06/2019 | 02'16''85     24/05/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'42''08'     18/02/2024 | 02'14''22     28/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'54''89     09/06/2019 | 02'34''97     01/02/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 07'32''25     15/04/2018 | 07'32''25     15/04/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Christmas Swim 1° (Bari)
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cataldi Luigi | 2002 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'32''96 | |
2 | Stallone Domenico | 2004 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'36''47 | |
3 | Pellegrini Fabio | 2001 | CUS Bari | 00'36''51 | |
4 | Carlucci Nicolas | 2001 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'42''24 | |
5 | Tangari Lorenzo | 2003 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'43''19 | |
6 | Dell'Orco Fabio | 2003 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'43''71 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Geruzzi Luca | 1998 | Sport Project SSD | 00'32''40 | |
2 | Colucci Gianmarco | 1997 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'38''87 | |
3 | Wu Valerio | 1996 | CUS Bari | 00'41''98 | |
4 | Colucci Antonio | 1978 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'42''38 | |
5 | Giaconella Vito | 1996 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'44''46 | |
6 | Sparapano Pietro | 1997 | CUS Bari | 00'44''90 | |
    | Spadavecchia Arturo Luca | 1995 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guelfi Alessandro | 1994 | Sport Project SSD | 00'32''81 | |
2 | Cantore Diego | 1991 | CUS Bari | 00'34''61 | |
3 | D'Augenti Vito | 1993 | CUS Bari | 00'38''38 | |
4 | Altamura Vito Gabriele | 1994 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'42''98 | |
5 | Gaudio Domenico | 1994 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'53''51 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carbone Gabriele | 1989 | Sport Project SSD | 00'34''75 | |
2 | Busco Pasquale | 1988 | Master Valenzano SSD | 00'39''47 | |
3 | Buonviso Vito | 1989 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'41''55 | |
4 | Perrone Benedetto | 1987 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'41''75 | |
5 | Cardone Gennaro | 1985 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'42''22 | |
6 | Acquafredda Francesco | 1989 | Sport Project SSD | 00'50''80 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scottoni Marco | 1984 | Sport Project SSD | 00'40''29 | |
2 | Dell'Olio Vincenzo | 1982 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'45''35 | |
3 | Marcazzan Barnaba | 1980 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'45''88 | |
4 | Torchetti Mauro | 1980 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'46''29 | |
5 | Castellana Antonio | 1980 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'52''44 | |
6 | Favale Dario Ottavio | 1983 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 00'57''53 | |
7 | Caramia Daniele | 1983 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'59''20 | |
8 | Lacriola Giuseppe | 1982 | Sport Project SSD | 01'03''74 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sette Francesco | 1978 | Piscine Paradise ASD | 00'33''42 | |
2 | Sozio Pasquale | 1978 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'37''16 | |
3 | Boccuzzi Giannangelo | 1978 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'39''92 | |
4 | Fanfani Leandro | 1977 | CUS Bari | 00'40''09 | |
5 | Suppressa Simone | 1979 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'40''12 | |
6 | Gallo Danilo | 1977 | CUS Bari | 00'41''46 | |
7 | Fraccalvieri Donato | 1979 | Piscine Paradise ASD | 00'42''36 | |
8 | Di Bari Alfredo | 1975 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'43''27 | |
9 | Messano Giorgio | 1977 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'43''85 | |
10 | Tempesta Giuseppe | 1975 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'46''70 | |
11 | Torelli Michele | 1976 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'48''29 | |
12 | Scatamacchia Nicola | 1977 | Sport Project SSD | 00'48''94 | |
13 | Gigante Antonio | 1976 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'49''59 | |
14 | Fiore Saverio | 1977 | CUS Bari | 00'49''62 | |
15 | Carrozzo Pablo | 1976 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'49''81 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dilonardo Tommaso | 1970 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'33''81 | |
2 | Volpe Giovanni | 1971 | Piscine Paradise ASD | 00'41''61 | |
3 | Fanelli Gaetano | 1970 | Sport Project SSD | 00'41''70 | |
4 | Guarino Grimaldi Luca | 1974 | CUS Bari | 00'42''14 | |
5 | Greco Antonio | 1974 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'44''52 | |
6 | Chiricallo Giovanni | 1973 | Sport Project SSD | 00'48''52 | |
7 | Auricchio Pasquale | 1974 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'48''71 | |
8 | Cella Gianfranco | 1973 | Ranidae CSSD | 00'48''89 | |
9 | Martina Mauro | 1971 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'51''04 | |
10 | Bellafronte Francesco | 1974 | CUS Bari | 00'52''61 | |
11 | Bellafronte Francesco | 1972 | CUS Bari | 00'53''04 | |
12 | Martucci Giovanni | 1970 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'53''73 | |
13 | Panarese Fabio | 1974 | Sport Project SSD | 00'59''52 | |
14 | Cagnetta Valerio | 1974 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 01'02''83 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caputi Iambrenghi Francesco | 1965 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'42''86 | |
2 | Di Leone Stefano | 1965 | Sport Project SSD | 00'43''52 | |
3 | Di Martino Raffaele | 1967 | Sport Project SSD | 00'48''45 | |
4 | Dimida Antonio | 1969 | Sport Project SSD | 00'48''59 | |
5 | Cianciotta Giuseppe | 1967 | CUS Bari | 00'50''67 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piccinini Francesco Di Assisi | 1961 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'44''89 | |
2 | Virgilio Oreste | 1962 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'48''07 | |
3 | Lasalandra Nicola Mario | 1962 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'54''52 | |
4 | Ladisa Agostino | 1963 | Sport Project SSD | 00'55''81 | |
5 | D'Addabbo Antonio | 1964 | CUS Bari | 00'59''65 | |
    | Cusanno Cataldo | 1960 | Akkuamania SSD | Squalificato | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Starita Nicola | 1959 | CUS Bari | 00'40''14 | |
2 | Iacovelli Sesto | 1956 | CUS Bari | 00'52''29 | |
3 | Porcelli Francesco | 1959 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'58''20 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marinelli Francesco Paolo | 1952 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'57''28 | |
2 | Annese Francesco | 1951 | Master Valenzano SSD | 01'02''02 |