Gallucci Stefano
Muovi Lecce SSD (1969)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''60     24/05/2015 | 00'30''54     19/05/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'06''86'     09/12/2023 | 01'05''01     16/04/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'27''00     10/05/2015 | 02'25''99     24/02/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'22''71     29/03/2015 | 05'22''71     29/03/2015 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'11''60     12/04/2015 | 11'11''60     12/04/2015 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 22'40''72     22/02/2015 | 22'40''72     22/02/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'35''14     23/02/2020 | 00'35''14     23/02/2020 | |
100 Dorso | 01'21''26'     29/06/2019 | 01'19''48     29/03/2015 | |
200 Dorso | 02'52''36     12/12/2015 | 02'50''40     10/05/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''45     12/04/2015 | 00'40''45     12/04/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'32''37     11/01/2015 | 01'32''37     11/01/2015 | |
200 Rana | 03'18''88     22/03/2015 | 03'18''88     22/03/2015 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'31''94     27/04/2024 | 00'31''30     13/07/2012 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'13''38     21/04/2024 | 01'10''23     23/06/2013 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'48''77     23/02/2020 | 02'48''77     23/02/2020 | |
100 Misti | 01'15''47     11/01/2015 | 01'15''26     19/05/2013 | |
200 Misti | 02'47''07'     11/02/2024 | 02'44''13     12/02/2023 | |
400 Misti | 05'59''50     23/05/2015 | 05'53''63     24/02/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''90     16/04/2023 | 01'57''42     29/03/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'43''23     12/02/2023 | 02'16''75     15/02/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'10''88     23/02/2020 | 02'10''88     23/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'46''57     15/12/2019 | 05'46''57     15/12/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | 12'46''59     15/12/2019 | 12'46''59     15/12/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'42''33'     11/02/2024 | 02'42''33'     11/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 06'26''25     15/12/2019 | 06'26''25     15/12/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Swim4life 9° (Napoli)
200 Misti
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergamasco Marco | 2002 | Campania Sport ASD | 02'30''22 | |
2 | Antinolfi Davide | 2001 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 03'07''28 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mesite Antonio | 1994 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'17''26 | |
2 | Bonvini Nicholas | 1995 | Team Marche SSD | 02'21''58 | |
3 | Peluso Antonio | 1996 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 02'27''30 | |
4 | Russo Danilo | 1995 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'50''49 | |
5 | Del Prete Achille | 1995 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 02'50''78 | |
6 | Soriano Domenico | 1998 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 02'51''29 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tagliamonte Enrico | 1989 | CUS Bari | 02'27''94 | |
2 | D'Augenti Vito | 1993 | CUS Bari | 02'30''54 | |
3 | Ruta Fabio | 1993 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'40''23 | |
4 | Paticchio Grazio | 1992 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'42''39 | |
5 | Abete Adriano | 1993 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 02'46''79 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giovannini Lorenzo | 1986 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 02'14''49 | |
2 | Matuozzo Gianfranco | 1988 | Magma SSD | 02'30''91 | |
3 | Capaldo Guglielmo | 1988 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'39''69 | |
4 | Rampino Roberto | 1984 | Emmedue SSD | 02'45''44 | |
5 | Trabelsi Omar | 1988 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 02'47''65 | |
6 | Nicoletti Giovanni | 1985 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 03'03''83 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cuofano Ferdinando | 1981 | Sintesi SSD | 02'46''65 | |
2 | De Cesare Domenico | 1980 | Emmedue SSD | 03'40''49 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Amicis Alfonso | 1977 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 03'09''76 | |
2 | Di Capua Danilo | 1974 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 03'17''12 | |
3 | Berdica Helidon | 1975 | Emmedue SSD | 03'17''72 | |
4 | Parmegiani Manolo | 1977 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 03'25''96 | |
5 | Bergamasco Luca | 1975 | Campania Sport ASD | 03'26''87 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dilonardo Enrico | 1971 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 02'43''19 | |
2 | Lisi Claudio | 1970 | Magma SSD | 02'43''57 | |
3 | Rosselli Dario | 1969 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'44''00 | |
4 | De Serio Domenico Fabrizio | 1973 | CUS Bari | 02'47''71 | |
5 | Gallucci Stefano | 1969 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 02'53''01 | |
6 | Izzi Massimiliano | 1973 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 03'05''15 | |
7 | Carbonara Gabriele | 1972 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 03'11''18 | |
8 | Traficante Giancarlo | 1972 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 03'15''63 | |
9 | Vinci Giacomo | 1971 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 03'20''78 | |
10 | Mastropietro Marco | 1972 | CUS Bari | 03'26''67 | |
11 | D'Amore Angelo | 1972 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 03'32''77 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Capocci Marcello | 1968 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 03'18''54 | |
2 | Feo Luciano | 1965 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 03'20''28 | |
3 | Buono Francesco | 1966 | C.S.Portici ASD | 03'38''94 | |
4 | Manfredi Selvaggi Alberto | 1968 | Emmedue SSD | 03'39''83 | |
5 | Papa Giovanni | 1965 | CUS Bari | 04'07''66 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Daniele Pietro | 1960 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 03'10''81 | |
2 | Varzi Vincenzo | 1963 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 03'12''84 | |
3 | Petraccone Roberto | 1961 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 03'40''95 | |
4 | Grassi Mauro | 1963 | Emmedue SSD | 04'18''04 | |
5 | Arteritano Pasquale | 1962 | Emmedue SSD | 04'18''69 | |
6 | Manferlotti Paolo | 1961 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 04'19''25 | |
7 | Perasole Antonio | 1960 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 04'47''79 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scarano Bruno | 1954 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 03'54''54 | |
2 | Luongo Gennaro | 1956 | Emmedue SSD | 04'19''39 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'33''26 | |
2 | Esposito Raffaele | 1951 | Villa Delle Giade | 03'55''47 | |
3 | Bianchini Marco | 1950 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 04'00''16 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mazzaro Alberto | 1946 | C.S.Portici ASD | 04'13''97 | |
2 | Onda Arturo Giulio | 1946 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 06'03''86 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mosca Domenico | 1938 | C.S.Portici ASD | 06'44''86 |