Cecchella Stefano
Viadana Nuoto (1972)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''72     20/11/2022 | 00'29''98     11/02/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'11''26     19/11/2023 | 01'07''36'     28/05/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'05''63'     18/02/2024 | 02'40''50     28/01/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'24''20     29/10/2023 | 06'24''20     29/10/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'42''13     02/04/2023 | 00'41''57     21/05/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''93     19/11/2023 | 00'38''07     24/05/2014 | |
100 Rana | 01'36''30'     02/04/2023 | 01'28''19     03/04/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'21''59     13/03/2016 | 01'21''59     13/03/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'54''31     26/01/2020 | 01'54''31     26/01/2020 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'47''23     24/11/2019 | 04'47''23     24/11/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'19''02     28/01/2018 | 02'19''02     28/01/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'07''06'     03/09/2022 | 02'07''06'     03/09/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'28''95     15/12/2019 | 02'25''08     17/12/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Meeting Canottieri Baldesio 8° (Cremona) - 1° Giornata
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graneroli Alessandro | 1999 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'30''57 | |
2 | Sironi Tommaso | 1998 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'31''73 | |
3 | Toma Federico | 2001 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'33''98 | |
4 | Cantoni Stefano | 2000 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'35''46 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Padovani Edoardo Claudio | 1993 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'30''89 | |
2 | Costi Egon | 1994 | Soncino SC SRL | 00'31''77 | |
3 | Aristei Giorgio | 1997 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'33''24 | |
4 | Corbelli Matteo | 1993 | Eracle Sports SSD - San Fermo Della Battaglia | 00'37''77 | |
5 | Tesauri Marco | 1996 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'38''26 | |
6 | Virecci Fana Luca | 1997 | Quanta Club SSD | 00'38''57 | |
7 | Obinu Armando Maria Vincenzo | 1996 | Gate Sport La Fenice SSD | 00'38''64 | |
8 | Lerro Francesco Nicolo' | 1993 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'39''51 | |
9 | Galantino Alessio | 1993 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'39''86 | |
10 | Magni Matteo | 1996 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'43''61 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Forbice Andrea | 1991 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 00'32''41 | |
2 | Dipre' Stefano | 1992 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'33''84 | |
3 | Ferroni Denny | 1988 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'33''95 | |
4 | Regonati Andrea | 1989 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'35''06 | |
5 | Mones Joseph Mauro | 1991 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'35''53 | |
6 | Muletti Manuel | 1989 | Soncino SC SRL | 00'36''07 | |
7 | Magnani Michele | 1992 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'37''31 | |
8 | Tranchino Rosario | 1988 | Eracle Sports SSD - San Fermo Della Battaglia | 00'38''21 | |
9 | Disaro' Andrea | 1991 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'40''17 | |
10 | Bonomi Mattia | 1992 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'41''92 | |
11 | Ferreri Luca | 1989 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'44''97 | |
12 | Molteni Marco | 1989 | Eracle Sports SSD - San Fermo Della Battaglia | 00'55''15 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guerini Rocco Stefano | 1986 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'34''74 | |
2 | Paterlini Stefano | 1984 | Coopernuoto | 00'36''98 | |
3 | Della Vedova Luca | 1986 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'37''63 | |
4 | Visconti Marco | 1983 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'37''94 | |
5 | Mazzullo Loris | 1983 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'40''02 | |
6 | Tria Denny | 1984 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'40''38 | |
7 | De Santis Pierluigi | 1984 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'41''34 | |
8 | Calvo Enrico | 1984 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'42''89 | |
9 | Sofia Fabio | 1983 | Eracle Sports SSD - San Fermo Della Battaglia | 00'47''41 | |
10 | Orecchia Pietro | 1985 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'47''74 | |
11 | Colazzo Andrea | 1985 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'47''81 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Del Cont Michele | 1982 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'34''51 | |
2 | Revellino Matteo Angelo | 1978 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'35''10 | |
3 | Barbotta Alessandro | 1980 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'36''42 | |
4 | Vadacca Salvatore | 1982 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'38''14 | |
5 | Dellaglio Mirko | 1978 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'38''17 | |
6 | Gaviola Simone | 1982 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'38''62 | |
7 | Fornetti Davide | 1981 | Coopernuoto | 00'39''72 | |
8 | Garavelli Fabio | 1982 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'42''09 | |
9 | Bastoni Luca | 1982 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'42''73 | |
10 | Mnatacanian Mihai Iulian | 1978 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'45''21 | |
11 | Manfrida Italo | 1979 | Quanta Club SSD | 00'46''92 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gallazzi Emiliano Pablo | 1973 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'31''44 | |
2 | Battiston Simone | 1975 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'31''84 | |
3 | Coscia Christian | 1976 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'33''23 | |
4 | Kormendi Daniel Marius | 1973 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'33''79 | |
5 | Fontana Renato | 1974 | Gate Sport La Fenice SSD | 00'35''55 | |
6 | Fava Claudio | 1977 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'39''65 | |
7 | Salvi Adelio | 1973 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'43''68 | |
8 | Capelli Luca | 1977 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'43''84 | |
9 | Bambini Enrico | 1974 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'48''17 | |
10 | Binda Emiliano | 1974 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'51''98 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Visini Alessandro | 1969 | Avantgarda Desenzano 2.0 ASD | 00'32''70 | |
2 | Cunico Mirco | 1972 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'34''16 | |
3 | Prada Rolando | 1972 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'34''36 | |
4 | Toninelli Emiliano | 1971 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'39''09 | |
5 | Palvarini Andrea Ermes Guido | 1972 | Gate Sport La Fenice SSD | 00'39''29 | |
6 | Gregnanin Fabio | 1968 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'40''38 | |
7 | Maestri Fabio | 1972 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 00'40''59 | |
8 | Florindi Roberto | 1970 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'40''73 | |
9 | Poli Massimo | 1971 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'41''32 | |
10 | Pirola Vincenzo | 1969 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'41''66 | |
11 | Cecchella Stefano | 1972 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'41''73 | |
12 | Lattari Daniele | 1970 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'44''70 | |
13 | Cassiani Ingoni Stefano | 1969 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 00'45''21 | |
14 | Zigaglio Sauro | 1971 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'48''83 | |
15 | Viola Fabio | 1971 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 00'51''34 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alberti Andrea Maria | 1967 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'35''22 | |
2 | Ceruti Gionata | 1964 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'36''37 | |
3 | Forghieri Paolo | 1966 | Coopernuoto | 00'40''20 | |
4 | Rossi Luca Antonio | 1967 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'40''44 | |
5 | Pradelli Andrea | 1965 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'40''81 | |
6 | Duina Diego | 1967 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'41''45 | |
7 | Sgorbati Giuseppe | 1967 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'41''57 | |
8 | Anselmi Mauro | 1964 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'45''02 | |
9 | Ugolini Giacomo | 1964 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'45''40 | |
10 | Politi Roberto | 1967 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'50''47 | |
11 | Manfredini Maurizio | 1966 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'57''67 | |
12 | Travaini Carlo Arturo Angelo | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 10'36''77 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Angelo Walter | 1962 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'37''37 | |
2 | Paladino Antonio Massimo | 1962 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'40''58 | |
3 | Cappelletti Gabriele | 1961 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'44''27 | |
4 | Baroni Giancarlo | 1962 | San Carlo Sport | 00'45''38 | |
5 | Amico Antonio | 1960 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 00'45''65 | |
6 | Ruggeri Mario | 1960 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'48''20 | |
7 | Rimaroli Claudio | 1962 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 00'48''65 | |
8 | Valessina Oliviero | 1958 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'49''03 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bozzi Enrico Giulio | 1957 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'42''97 | |
2 | Nigri Sergio | 1957 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'43''51 | |
3 | Broccolino Marco Pier Damiano Fulvio | 1955 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'43''63 | |
4 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'44''06 | |
5 | Arbuschi Alberto | 1957 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 00'45''34 | |
6 | Bottari Giuseppe | 1955 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'46''83 | |
7 | Lozza Paolo Rosario Giuseppe | 1957 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'54''89 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guzzoni Rodolfo | 1952 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 00'50''16 | |
2 | Casano Giovanni | 1949 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'57''79 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bellinazzo Marco | 1946 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'00''13 | |
2 | Briganti Paolo | 1944 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'17''35 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hugony Augusto Guido Giovanni | 1942 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'02''59 |