Neviani Sara
Canottieri Bissolati (1980)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''12     21/05/2022 | 00'29''90     15/12/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''90     19/02/2023 | 01'08''90     19/02/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'39''58'     20/05/2023 | 02'31''92     17/02/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'38''00     18/05/2024 | 00'36''92     16/12/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 03'17''47'     20/05/2023 | 03'17''47'     20/05/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''43     18/05/2024 | 00'42''40     13/02/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''81     16/12/2023 | 00'33''97     09/02/2020 | |
100 Misti | 01'22''22     19/02/2023 | 01'21''54     23/11/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'29''36     16/12/2018 | 02'00''49     14/02/2016 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'02''08     18/05/2019 | 05'02''08     18/05/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'16''44     14/02/2016 | 02'16''44     14/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'51''78     08/02/2020 | 01'51''78     08/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'08''90     08/02/2020 | 02'07''90     16/12/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Master Lombardia (Lodi) - 4° Giornata
100 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asnaghi Alice | 1997 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'01''24 | |
2 | Terraneo Margherita | 1997 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'02''81 | |
3 | Rusconi Gloria | 1996 | Canottieri Milano | 01'03''41 | |
4 | Galiano Ilaria | 1995 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'03''96 | |
5 | Trivini Bellini Valeria | 1998 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'04''32 | |
6 | Pozzoli Alessia | 1994 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'05''51 | |
7 | Feroldi Alessia | 1997 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'06''68 | |
8 | Fiorini Simona | 1997 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'07''58 | |
9 | Tosini Elisabetta | 1996 | Start Time SSD Srl | 01'07''91 | |
10 | Madella Valeria | 1998 | San Giuseppe SSD - Milano | 01'09''84 | |
11 | Vismara Alessandra Mirella | 1996 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'10''00 | |
12 | Baldi Isabella | 1996 | Canottieri Milano | 01'12''89 | |
13 | Santoro Chiara | 1994 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'13''26 | |
14 | Campi Giorgia Giulia | 1996 | Quanta Club SSD | 01'14''21 | |
15 | Gigante Elena | 1997 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'23''63 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Facco Dora | 1991 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'00''88 | |
2 | Viscardi Viviana | 1993 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'02''03 | |
3 | Preda Silvia | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'02''34 | |
4 | Mattioli Carolina | 1990 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'04''24 | |
5 | Fagnani Cristina | 1989 | Vimercate Nuoto ASD | 01'10''57 | |
6 | Zucchelli Virginia | 1993 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'12''37 | |
7 | Spillare Valentina | 1990 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'13''54 | |
8 | Patruno Eleonora | 1992 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'19''04 | |
9 | Beraudo Chiara | 1991 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'22''99 | |
10 | Birlini Alessandra | 1992 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'37''88 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gumina Rebecca | 1987 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'05''53 | |
2 | Pascu Carina Xenia | 1986 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'10''89 | |
3 | Pizziconi Elisa | 1987 | Canottieri Milano | 01'11''74 | |
4 | Quaroni Marzia | 1984 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'12''52 | |
5 | Cucchetti Valentina | 1988 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 01'13''72 | |
6 | Laarej Haolae | 1987 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'32''22 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cereda Elena | 1983 | Tri Aironi ASD | 01'04''59 | |
2 | Marchesi Silvia | 1981 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'05''84 | |
3 | Neviani Sara | 1980 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'08''90 | |
4 | Tommasini Alessandra | 1983 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'13''34 | |
5 | Terestyenyi Tunde | 1979 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'16''63 | |
6 | Fazzi Claudia | 1980 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'18''04 | |
7 | Margonari Chiara | 1980 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'18''22 | |
8 | Ardizzone Alessia Isabel | 1980 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'27''70 | |
9 | Priori Silvia | 1979 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'49''61 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Colombi Lucia | 1978 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'10''34 | |
2 | Cresseri Cinzia | 1976 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'15''53 | |
3 | Andreula Maria Elena | 1975 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'15''80 | |
4 | Mecca Silvia | 1977 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'15''96 | |
5 | Vismara Luana | 1977 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'16''82 | |
6 | Fontana Elena | 1976 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'24''53 | |
7 | Ferrari Micaela | 1978 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'30''17 | |
8 | Tibaldini Elisabetta | 1975 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'30''70 | |
9 | Scala Sandra | 1975 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'33''61 | |
10 | Alaimo Maria Virginia | 1974 | Nuoto Alto Milanese SSD | 01'34''80 | |
11 | Lavezzi Elisabetta | 1975 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'35''00 | |
12 | Gallizia Di Vergano Paola | 1975 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'36''85 | |
13 | Elia Roberta | 1977 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'48''61 | |
    | Scandola Luisa | 1976 | Canottieri Lecco | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Robbiati Alessandra | 1973 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'08''23 | |
2 | Ravizza Stefania | 1971 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'11''93 | |
3 | Caprioli Jessica | 1970 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'15''49 | |
4 | Belooussova Svetlana | 1972 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'23''95 | |
5 | Villa Laura | 1973 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'24''35 | |
6 | Donghi Manuela | 1970 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'27''73 | |
7 | Boni Elena | 1969 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'28''53 | |
8 | Cassara' Simona Vittoriana | 1969 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'34''95 | |
9 | Regondi Patrizia | 1970 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'36''28 | |
10 | Tietto Roberta Lorella | 1969 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'39''34 | |
11 | Mancini Lorena | 1969 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 01'40''15 | |
12 | Leoni Liliana Anna | 1969 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'40''40 | |
13 | Marchiori Caterina | 1969 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'41''52 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Perego Donata | 1968 | Project Sport SSD | 01'14''15 | |
2 | Biasin Paola | 1966 | Project Sport SSD | 01'17''98 | |
3 | Magnifico Fabiola | 1966 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'25''75 | |
4 | D'Alberti Pieranna | 1964 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'33''03 | |
5 | Bortoletto Luciana | 1968 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'37''18 | |
6 | Arbusti Giuseppina | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'38''70 | |
7 | Di Ciommo Viviana | 1968 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'42''76 | |
8 | Licardi Elena | 1964 | Passport Ssd Srl | 01'49''06 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Belforti Simona Gina | 1962 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'22''84 | |
2 | Martin Cesira Piera | 1959 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'24''30 | |
3 | Cestari Nadia | 1959 | Tri Aironi ASD | 01'32''63 | |
4 | Carbonero Bianca Attilia | 1961 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'52''70 | |
5 | Ghidoni Milena | 1960 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'03''97 | |
6 | Nanotti Gisella | 1962 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'28''56 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Panariello Annamaria | 1957 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'44''39 | |
2 | Ferrari Rossana Maria | 1956 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'47''39 | |
3 | Fiocchi Elisabetta | 1958 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'53''18 | |
4 | Cadore Carmela | 1958 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'54''68 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caprioli Cristina | 1953 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'39''28 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grazioli Mirna | 1947 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'48''09 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Battistini Laura | 1936 | Aly Sport ASD | 02'11''46 |