Paini Mirco
Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona (1963)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''67     16/12/2023 | 00'34''39     17/12/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'21''76     19/02/2023 | 01'17''08     16/02/2020 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'10''81'     20/05/2023 | 02'52''20     10/02/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'45''07     29/10/2023 | 06'22''92     09/02/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 00'49''62     16/12/2023 | 00'45''64     27/10/2013 | |
100 Misti | 01'42''70'     18/02/2024 | 01'36''52     17/12/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'16''07     15/12/2019 | 02'16''07     15/12/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'40''81'     11/02/2024 | 02'40''81'     11/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'19''63'     11/02/2024 | 03'19''63'     11/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Master Lombardia (Lodi) - 4° Giornata
100 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chioda Riccardo | 1996 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'54''04 | |
2 | Colombo Giorgio | 1998 | Dimensione Sport SSD Verano | 00'55''87 | |
3 | Pedicone Marco | 1996 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'55''93 | |
4 | Siena Nicolo' | 1998 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'56''08 | |
5 | Casati Fabio | 1996 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'57''55 | |
6 | Casarico Marco | 1996 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'57''75 | |
7 | Bellossi Mirko | 1994 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'58''26 | |
8 | Sanna Davide | 1995 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'58''62 | |
9 | Carnio Angelo | 1994 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'59''00 | |
10 | Gioffre' Federico | 1996 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'59''56 | |
11 | De Rosa Riccardo | 1994 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'01''26 | |
12 | Lanzeni Alberto Giuseppe | 1996 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'01''42 | |
13 | Rota Emanuele | 1994 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'01''46 | |
14 | Bertillo Benito | 1995 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'01''70 | |
15 | Foglia Pietro | 1997 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'02''73 | |
16 | Tiozzo Riccardo | 1995 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 01'03''33 | |
17 | Ravasi Simone | 1998 | Dimensione Sport SSD Verano | 01'03''39 | |
18 | Bossi Stefano | 1996 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'04''73 | |
19 | Mascellani Federico | 1994 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'05''17 | |
20 | Gigante Francesco | 1994 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'06''52 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vigano' Federico | 1991 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'55''01 | |
2 | Nicolardi Francesco Floriano | 1993 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'55''11 | |
3 | Arboritanza Mirco | 1992 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'55''17 | |
4 | Grillini Alessandro | 1989 | Quanta Club SSD | 00'57''12 | |
5 | Ermini Francesco | 1989 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'57''48 | |
6 | Falcone Federico | 1989 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'57''58 | |
7 | Scaini Lorenzo | 1989 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'58''08 | |
8 | Mozzato Stefano | 1991 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'58''41 | |
9 | Cecchetto Fabio | 1992 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'58''70 | |
10 | Romano' Andrea | 1991 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'59''03 | |
11 | Crugnola Luca | 1992 | Swim For Passion ASD | 00'59''98 | |
12 | Sirtori Paolo | 1991 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'00''26 | |
13 | Tessari Yuri | 1991 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'00''86 | |
14 | Cucco Matteo | 1991 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'02''21 | |
15 | Vendemia Vincenzo | 1989 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'03''21 | |
16 | Galli Antonio | 1989 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'05''05 | |
17 | Tirelli Marcello | 1989 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'07''08 | |
18 | Pirola Riccardo | 1993 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 01'08''52 | |
19 | Giorgi Tommaso | 1990 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'08''57 | |
20 | Vella Federico | 1991 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'08''75 | |
21 | Fratus Francesco | 1989 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'09''01 | |
22 | Carissimi Niccolo' | 1990 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'09''45 | |
23 | Clavenna Christian | 1989 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'17''57 | |
    | Angeleri Emanuele | 1990 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sala Alberto | 1988 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'52''80 | |
2 | Castoro Giulio Andrea | 1988 | Quanta Club SSD | 00'57''37 | |
3 | Simoni Matteo | 1987 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'58''94 | |
4 | Galli Umberto | 1987 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'00''92 | |
5 | Rigon Davide | 1988 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'01''28 | |
6 | Bellosio Stefano | 1987 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'01''54 | |
7 | Orlandin Cristian | 1988 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 01'02''64 | |
8 | Nisi Davide | 1984 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'02''80 | |
9 | Bucchi Michele | 1984 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'04''12 | |
10 | Notaristefano Davide | 1987 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'04''32 | |
11 | Guerra Andrea | 1984 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 01'04''94 | |
12 | Maiocchi Simone | 1987 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'07''69 | |
13 | Casoni Tommaso | 1984 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'08''55 | |
14 | Perico Luigi | 1986 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'08''59 | |
15 | Ghezzi Stefano | 1984 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'08''88 | |
16 | Cosma Andrea | 1985 | Swim For Passion ASD | 01'09''21 | |
17 | Ravasi Damiano | 1984 | Vimercate Nuoto ASD | 01'09''86 | |
18 | Sottocorno Marco | 1988 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'15''08 | |
19 | Graci Luca | 1987 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'15''79 | |
20 | Temperato Claudio | 1985 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'19''80 | |
21 | Fiera Vito Valerio | 1988 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'25''32 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bertocchi Alessandro | 1982 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'59''31 | |
2 | Suttora Massimiliano | 1982 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'59''64 | |
3 | Sgarbossa Stefano | 1979 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 01'01''28 | |
4 | Sottile Domenico | 1980 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 01'04''66 | |
5 | Re Alessandro | 1982 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'06''75 | |
6 | Perego Alessandro | 1980 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 01'08''02 | |
7 | Mazzoleni Bonaldi Italo | 1982 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'08''28 | |
8 | Donati Federico | 1981 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'09''78 | |
9 | Melzi Alessandro Luca Francesco | 1979 | Canottieri Milano | 01'10''30 | |
10 | Fogliadini Ivan | 1980 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 01'12''20 | |
11 | Bergomi Davide | 1983 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'13''40 | |
12 | Del Coco Fabio | 1980 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'13''65 | |
13 | Agostoni Daniele | 1981 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'13''68 | |
14 | Scotti Alberto | 1983 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'14''61 | |
15 | Mottadelli Paolo | 1980 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'15''98 | |
16 | Smiroldo Giorgio | 1979 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'20''52 | |
17 | Rossetti Roberto | 1979 | Nuoto Alto Milanese SSD | 01'22''60 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cardellini Mauro | 1976 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'58''63 | |
2 | Stefani Massimiliano | 1974 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'00''08 | |
3 | Morganti Daniele | 1975 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'00''83 | |
4 | Balicchia Filippo Andrea | 1977 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'01''60 | |
5 | Manca Edoardo | 1976 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'05''49 | |
6 | Sbolgi David | 1977 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'05''94 | |
7 | Spinelli Leopoldo | 1975 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'06''88 | |
8 | Butti Gian Battista | 1975 | Project Sport SSD | 01'07''08 | |
9 | Nuzzo Giuseppe | 1976 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 01'08''26 | |
10 | Madini Lorenzo | 1977 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'08''86 | |
11 | Ghiani Alessio | 1977 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'09''46 | |
12 | Pasut Riccardo | 1974 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'09''89 | |
13 | Rossi Fabio | 1975 | Oasi Boschetto | 01'11''58 | |
14 | Savare' Giovanni Battista Luigi | 1974 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'12''16 | |
15 | Colombo Claudio | 1978 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'12''47 | |
16 | Guardamani Luca | 1974 | Canottieri Milano | 01'14''17 | |
17 | Scimone Salvatore | 1976 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'15''72 | |
18 | Corno Alberto Adriano | 1975 | Vimercate Nuoto ASD | 01'16''26 | |
19 | Cochis Stefano | 1974 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'17''35 | |
20 | Ferrari Marco | 1976 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'17''45 | |
21 | Basile Andrea Roberto | 1974 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'17''91 | |
22 | Zinaghi Alberto | 1977 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'18''80 | |
23 | Vandoni Fabrizio | 1975 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'18''94 | |
24 | Bertasi Giorgio | 1974 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'20''07 | |
25 | Siega Antonio Mario | 1975 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'22''99 | |
26 | Cesilli Gabriele | 1975 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'23''25 | |
27 | Prosperi Michele | 1976 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'23''54 | |
28 | Blini Diego Giuseppe | 1974 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'29''36 | |
29 | Orlando Pasquale | 1975 | Passport Ssd Srl | 01'34''08 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lanzoni Mauro | 1972 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'56''64 | |
2 | Scarpellini Rossano Pietro | 1973 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'00''77 | |
3 | Fumagalli Andrea | 1973 | Vimercate Nuoto ASD | 01'01''98 | |
4 | Lazzarini Marco | 1971 | Project Sport SSD | 01'02''50 | |
5 | Stoppani Mauro | 1971 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'02''84 | |
6 | Gaboardi Davide Luca | 1969 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'03''56 | |
7 | Muzzi Carlo | 1973 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 01'04''98 | |
8 | Pucci Antonio | 1971 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'05''22 | |
9 | Meroni Alessandro | 1971 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'05''56 | |
10 | Scordamaglia Oliviero | 1969 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'07''08 | |
11 | Cozzi Gabriele | 1972 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'07''23 | |
12 | Coffani Alessandro | 1972 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 01'07''63 | |
13 | Schiona Lamberto | 1973 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'07''79 | |
14 | Bolzoni Alessandro Francesco | 1973 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'08''21 | |
15 | Porta Alessandro | 1969 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'08''38 | |
16 | Brugnoli Alessandro | 1972 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'09''35 | |
17 | Bosco Lanfranco | 1972 | Project Sport SSD | 01'11''42 | |
18 | Rossi Alessandro | 1970 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'12''52 | |
19 | Ongaro Giacomo | 1970 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'13''50 | |
20 | Malvestiti Gianmaria | 1973 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'13''51 | |
21 | Asnaghi Giancarlo | 1972 | DDS SSD | 01'13''91 | |
22 | Gelosa Luca | 1972 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'14''75 | |
23 | Lombardi Fabio | 1971 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'16''42 | |
    | Sgro' Andrea | 1971 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 01'16''42 | |
25 | Polastri Francesco | 1973 | Canottieri Milano | 01'17''10 | |
26 | Carlizzi Gian Luca | 1970 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'17''15 | |
27 | Cosmelli Alessandro Armando | 1970 | Passport Ssd Srl | 01'17''16 | |
28 | Schinaia Giovanni | 1973 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'17''37 | |
29 | Berto Alioscia | 1970 | San Carlo Sport | 01'17''58 | |
30 | Bertacchi Umberto | 1969 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'17''62 | |
31 | Manfredini Gabriele | 1971 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'21''67 | |
32 | Sannino Luigi | 1970 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'23''34 | |
33 | Cesana Ferruccio | 1970 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'23''98 | |
34 | Sangiorgi Daniele | 1971 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'24''41 | |
35 | Pasto Alessandro | 1973 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'26''58 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Monolo Fabio | 1968 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'59''80 | |
2 | Bruno Umberto | 1968 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'02''93 | |
3 | Pagani Riccardo | 1964 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'06''90 | |
4 | Lancetti Alberto | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'07''07 | |
5 | Colapinto Leonardo | 1967 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'07''51 | |
6 | Bava Vincenzo | 1965 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 01'08''16 | |
    | Duina Diego | 1967 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 01'08''16 | |
8 | Vismara Vanni | 1966 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'08''19 | |
9 | Zorzut Guido | 1968 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'08''37 | |
10 | Romei Antonio | 1966 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'11''17 | |
11 | Zogno Stefano | 1964 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'12''01 | |
12 | Lorenzo Antonio Luciano | 1964 | CSR Granda | 01'12''76 | |
13 | De Lazzari Francesco | 1968 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'13''92 | |
14 | Scaccianoce Andrea | 1966 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'14''69 | |
15 | Galasso Giovanni Paolo | 1965 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'15''08 | |
16 | Walker Bernard Patrick | 1968 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'15''29 | |
17 | Vigani Giovanni | 1968 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'15''33 | |
18 | Zandali Luca Angelo Adelchi | 1967 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'16''10 | |
19 | Papetti Fabio Stefano | 1967 | San Carlo Sport | 01'16''80 | |
20 | Peccati Luca | 1964 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'16''98 | |
21 | Baragatti Filippo | 1968 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'17''23 | |
22 | Trentin Ermes | 1966 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'17''88 | |
23 | Mariotto Pietro Tito Giacomo | 1968 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'18''21 | |
24 | Mazzocchi Roberto | 1967 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'18''49 | |
25 | Murari Paolo | 1966 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'21''37 | |
26 | Canavesi Francesco Mario | 1964 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'21''49 | |
27 | Ardemagni Massimo Dante | 1965 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'22''15 | |
28 | Colombo Daniele | 1966 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'22''96 | |
29 | Scicolone Bruno Vito | 1967 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'23''11 | |
30 | Ranzani Fabrizio | 1965 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'23''55 | |
31 | Mainardi Stefano Denis | 1964 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'23''79 | |
32 | Veneziano Giuseppe | 1966 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'26''55 | |
33 | Taglietti Angelo Maria | 1966 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'26''68 | |
34 | Del Percio Maurizio | 1966 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'26''84 | |
    | Facchinetti Pierpaolo | 1965 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guerrieri Luigi | 1963 | Swim In Action ASD | 01'06''52 | |
2 | Masatti Alessandro | 1963 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'07''92 | |
3 | Castiglioni Mario | 1963 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'11''37 | |
4 | Perillo Paolo | 1962 | DDS SSD | 01'11''97 | |
5 | Milani Leonardo | 1963 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'12''75 | |
6 | Messi Roberto | 1959 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'13''51 | |
7 | Casarico Lucio | 1961 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'15''63 | |
8 | Zorzi Daniele | 1961 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'18''18 | |
9 | Torretta Carlo | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'18''73 | |
10 | Milotta Giuseppe | 1959 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'18''91 | |
11 | Meo Rocco | 1960 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'19''52 | |
12 | Antonietti Luca Lorenzo | 1962 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'20''11 | |
13 | Paini Mirco | 1963 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'21''76 | |
14 | Rossi Eduardo | 1963 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'24''65 | |
15 | Baroni Giancarlo | 1962 | San Carlo Sport | 01'26''93 | |
16 | Giacobone Roberto | 1960 | San Carlo Sport | 01'27''06 | |
17 | Cantarelli Paolo | 1961 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'35''46 | |
18 | Gobbo Fulvio Antonio | 1962 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'38''58 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Valessina Oliviero | 1958 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'24''96 | |
2 | Fedeli Fabio | 1954 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'26''92 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Neri Umberto | 1951 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'28''69 | |
2 | Monetti Marco | 1949 | DDS SSD | 01'32''09 | |
3 | Chiappa Andrea | 1952 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'45''30 | |
4 | Calanchi Paolo | 1953 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'49''36 | |
5 | Rizzoli Sandro | 1950 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'57''58 |