Barin Laura
Amatori Nuoto SSD (1976)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'41''71     03/03/2024 | 00'39''17     19/04/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'38''01'     05/01/2020 | 01'26''98     07/12/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'25''44     06/06/2015 | 03'25''44     06/06/2015 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'25''30'     03/03/2019 | 07'25''30'     03/03/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'53''53     18/05/2024 | 00'49''57     15/12/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 01'51''61'     18/05/2024 | 01'44''92     02/03/2014 | |
50 Rana | 01'02''74     27/05/2023 | 00'54''39     22/03/2015 | |
100 Rana | 02'07''00     17/04/2016 | 02'07''00     17/04/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'55''06     13/12/2015 | 00'51''50     07/12/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'48''08'     02/02/2020 | 01'42''22     22/03/2015 | |
200 Misti | 04'10''07'     14/04/2019 | 03'51''97     24/05/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'23''37'     14/04/2024 | 02'19''27'     17/04/2016 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 06'08''34'     14/02/2016 | 06'08''34'     14/02/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'15''70'     10/02/2019 | 02'40''09     18/02/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'13''90'     03/03/2024 | 02'13''90'     03/03/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'26''98'     18/05/2024 | 05'26''98'     18/05/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'56''18'     18/05/2024 | 02'34''83     19/05/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Bettiol 23° (Treviso) - 2° Giornata
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casarin Veronica | 2002 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'33''05 | |
2 | Perencin Esperanza | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'35''12 | |
3 | Battistella Anna | 2001 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'35''20 | |
4 | Zanchin Angelica | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'35''87 | |
5 | Scarpa Eva | 2000 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'36''71 | |
6 | De Negri Ilaria | 1999 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'36''75 | |
7 | Castelletti Elisa | 1999 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'37''00 | |
8 | Mondin Marta | 2002 | Acqua 18 SSD | 00'39''00 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Narduzzi Sirja | 1997 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 00'34''97 | |
2 | Cogo Michela | 1997 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'35''17 | |
3 | Gardelli Chiara | 1998 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'35''95 | |
4 | Tosatto Camilla | 1998 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'36''91 | |
5 | Di Francesco Ilenia | 1998 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'37''24 | |
6 | Gabbanoto Alessia | 1996 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'40''64 | |
7 | Mostura Rossella | 1994 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'41''44 | |
8 | Scartozzoni Cecilia | 1998 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'41''56 | |
9 | Chinellato Giada | 1997 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'41''64 | |
10 | Perrucci Vittoria | 1994 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'48''60 | |
11 | Paccagnella Paola | 1996 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'50''01 | |
    | Birofio Micaela | 1994 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Trevisan Linda | 1993 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'34''26 | |
2 | Toninato Caterina | 1991 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'36''03 | |
3 | Bortot Giulia | 1993 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'37''28 | |
4 | Petrie Clare Grace | 1992 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'38''78 | |
5 | Francavilla Claudia Rita | 1991 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 00'41''61 | |
6 | Cenedese Giorgia | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'43''86 | |
7 | Capobianco Aurora | 1993 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'47''17 | |
8 | Carollo Laura | 1992 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'48''36 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Merlo Deborah | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'34''46 | |
2 | Giardini Eleonora | 1985 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'41''86 | |
3 | Favaro Giulia | 1986 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'45''03 | |
4 | Schiavon Letizia | 1984 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'46''00 | |
5 | Sovilla Silvia | 1988 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'49''30 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mattiazzo Alessandra | 1980 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'36''82 | |
2 | Ianich Erica | 1980 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 00'38''17 | |
3 | Primo Lucia | 1981 | Leosport ASD | 00'38''22 | |
4 | Dell'Aversana Margherita | 1982 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 00'42''20 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vettorello Lisa | 1975 | PadovaNuoto | 00'37''35 | |
2 | Martinelli Beatrice | 1975 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 00'48''46 | |
3 | Barin Laura | 1976 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'51''95 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bettin Michela | 1969 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'43''70 | |
2 | Drigo Laura | 1969 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'48''28 | |
3 | Boscolo Greta | 1973 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'51''11 | |
4 | Rizzo Romina | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'52''21 | |
5 | Cecchetto Paola | 1970 | Rovigonuoto | 00'56''74 | |
6 | Marchetti Cristina | 1973 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 00'57''33 | |
7 | Bristot Chiara Maria | 1973 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'02''29 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cajani Silvia | 1967 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'45''73 | |
2 | Trevisan Sabrina | 1966 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'47''69 | |
3 | Comberlato Maria Cristina | 1965 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'00''18 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Trentin Giuliana | 1962 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'59''59 | |
2 | Chenet Marta | 1959 | Ondablu SSD | 01'04''18 |